Crémieu (38) - B

Date : 27/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 11412789 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA 0:45:14 4536 12310704 4205 -331
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:46:41 4390 12296390 4075 -315
3 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:46:49 4368 12269712 4063 -305
4 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:48:44 4503 13166772 3903 -600
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:48:56 4147 12175592 3887 -260
6 RANNOU Julien 39601 H40 3323NA 0:49:11 3478 10263578 3867 +389
7 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA 0:49:55 3608 10805960 3811 +203
8 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR 0:50:04 4336 13025344 3799 -537
9 PAULY Lilou 21041 D21 1705NA 0:50:12 4316 12999792 3789 -527
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 0:52:21 4308 13531428 3633 -675
11 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H45 3812AR 0:52:56 3908 12411808 3593 -315
12 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA 0:53:09 3403 10852167 3579 +312
13 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:55:05 3705 12245025 3453 -252
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:56:46 3351
15 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H45 2704NM 0:57:01 3832 13109272 3336 -496
16 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 0:59:49 2674 9596986 3180 +506
17 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 1:00:43 3062 11154866 3133 +71
18 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 1:01:30 3093
19 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:01:54 2938 3073 +135
20 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE 1:02:12 3249 3058 -191
21 BAROZZI Jean-baptiste 22442 H45 3323NA 1:04:12 2963
22 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:05:48 2788 2891 +103
23 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H45 3323NA 1:06:32 2892 2859 -33
24 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H45 4012NA 1:07:41 3094 2810 -284
25 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:12:35 2552 2621 +69
26 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:13:16 3782 2596 -1186
27 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:15:13 2453 2529 +76
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA pm 4157 0
MAZAN Christophe 23775 H45 8104OC pm 4016 0
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3323NA pm 2966 0
DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA pm 2451 0