Atlantic'O Lit et Mixe (40) - Violet long

Date : 25/06/2022
Valeur du circuit : 19364931 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:41:08 5865 14474820 7846 +1981 6095
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:42:54 8558 22028292 7523 -1035 8558
3 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA 0:43:52 6849 18026568 7357 +508 6925
4 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:45:13 7846 21286198 7138 -708 7895
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:48:56 7289 21400504 6596 -693 7289
6 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:51:04 6283 19251112 6320 +37 6353
7 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 0:52:00 6243 19478160 6207 -36 6317
8 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H18 4012NA 0:52:03 5603 17498169 6201 +598 5891
9 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D16 4705NA 0:53:04 5495 17496080 6082 +587 5608
10 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:55:24 6462 21479688 5826 -636 6397
11 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:55:25 5823 19361475 5824 +1 5901
12 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 0:55:29 6347 21129163 5817 -530 6347
13 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H50 1601NA 0:56:21 5558 18791598 5728 +170 5686
14 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 0:57:18 5273 18128574 5633 +360 5567
15 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 0:57:34 6302 21767108 5607 -695 6138
16 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:58:20 5336 18676000 5533 +197 5352
17 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 0:58:28 4182 14670456 5520 +1338 4362
18 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H40 3318NA 0:59:43 5313 19036479 5405 +92 5353
19 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:00:32 5909 21461488 5332 -577 5959
20 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H45 4012NA 1:01:34 4566 16866804 5242 +676 4620
21 PRUNIER Jean-Marc 12350 H45 1705NA 1:01:47 5893 21845351 5224 -669 5765
22 GEYER Thierry 26132 H55 2407NA 1:02:07 5593 20845111 5196 -397 5630
23 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 3319NA 1:03:19 5382 20446218 5097 -285 5382
24 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H55 6408NA 1:03:32 0 5080 0
25 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:03:39 5169 19740411 5071 -98 5251
26 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:03:48 5158 19744824 5059 -99 5170
27 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 1:03:59 6027 23137653 5044 -983 5949
28 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H18 1705NA 1:04:49 4985 19386665 4979 -6 5111
29 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 1:05:24 5318 20867832 4935 -383 5386
30 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:05:43 5606 22104458 4911 -695 5615
31 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 1:06:11 5000 19855000 4877 -123 4979
32 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H55 3308NA 1:06:41 5207 20833207 4840 -367 5166
33 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:06:47 4735 18973145 4833 +98 4778
34 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 1:09:04 5890 24408160 4673 -1217 5890
35 BECHAT Robin 42930 H21 3323NA 1:09:33 4641 0
36 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 3323NA 1:10:21 0 4588 4404
37 TASTET ADELIN 40679 H40 4013NA 1:11:58 4097 17690846 4485 +388 4134
38 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:14:18 5964 26587512 4344 -1620 5938
39 GALINAT Eric 16913 H55 2407NA 1:14:52 3666 16467672 4311 +645 3592
40 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:15:12 6547 29540064 4292 -2255 6456
41 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:18:47 4446 21016242 4097 -349 4418
42 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H45 4010NA 1:19:38 4053 0
43 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:20:06 5084 24433704 4029 -1055 5002
44 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 1:20:36 5197 25132692 4004 -1193 5197
45 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:20:49 4577 3994 -583 4540
46 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:25:24 4968 3779 -1189 4968
47 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H45 4013NA 1:26:54 4470 3714 -756 4470
48 SANT Estéban 20000 H18 1905NA 1:27:21 3704 3695 -9 3739
49 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H55 1601NA 1:29:55 3475 3589 +114 3544
50 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 1:30:43 4887 3558 -1329 4887
51 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 1:31:38 3305 3522 +217 3378
52 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:33:02 4228 3469 -759 4228
53 DUBEZ Jérome 40672 H50 4012NA 1:35:01 3936 3397 -460 3261
54 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:35:16 3560 3388 -172 3441
55 VANHOUTTE Killian 38645 H18 4012NA 1:36:39 3268 3339 +71 3292
56 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H45 4013NA 1:36:43 3350 3337 -13 3302
57 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D35 4705NA 1:39:54 3755 3231 -524 3677
58 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 1:40:09 3337 3223 -114 3353
59 CHEMINADE Vinciane 43172 D40 3323NA 1:43:41 3113 0
60 CASTETS ADRIEN 43189 H20 1601NA 1:45:03 3327 3072 -188 3242
61 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H18 1601NA 1:45:11 3118 3068 -50 3255
62 LABARTHE STEPHANIE 35973 D40 4013NA 1:54:14 3070 2825 -245 3070
63 BAYARD HERVE 33038 H50 4013NA 1:54:57 0 2808 2556
64 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:01:28 3464 2657 -807 3464
65 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:03:45 3249 2608 -641 3249
66 DELZON DAYRES LAURIE 41970 D40 4013NA 2:07:53 2524 0
DELAHAYE Marie-Laure 32120 D40 4705NA pm 1919 0 3253