O'médiévales I Saint-Macaire (33) (33) - HE

Date : 02/07/2022
Valeur du circuit : 6039111 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:15:39 7114 6680046 6431 -683 7097
2 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA 0:16:10 6932 6724040 6226 -706 6838
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:16:30 7008 6937920 6100 -908 6986
4 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:16:43 6619 6638857 6021 -598 6508
5 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 0:17:10 5810 5984300 5863 +53 5813
6 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:17:34 6317 6658118 5730 -587 6258
7 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 0:18:23 5342 5892226 5475 +133 5494
8 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 0:18:37 5286 5904462 5407 +121 5314
9 CASTETS ADRIEN 43189 H20 1601NA 0:20:02 3327 3999054 5024 +1764 4065
10 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:20:15 4956 6021540 4970 +14 4958
11 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 0:20:22 5507 6729554 4942 -565 5472
12 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 0:21:07 6318 8004906 4766 -1552 6318
13 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:22:38 4761 6465438 4447 -314 4681
14 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H35 7512IF 0:24:25 3462 4122 +729 4167
15 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 0:26:04 3882 3861 -21 3890
16 RIFFAUD Jérôme 41388 H40 3323NA 0:27:12 0 3700 2856
17 DELPECH Patrick 41423 H65 3318NA 0:29:06 0 3459 3518
18 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:29:27 4259 3418 -841 4239
19 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H45 4013NA 0:32:29 3350 3099 -251 3468
20 BRUGERE Jeremy 41480 H40 3319NA 0:35:01 1161 2874 +1759 1162
21 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 0:37:42 2937 2670 -267 3009
22 LABROUSSE Jean-Pierre 1563 H80 4012NA 0:38:11 2636 0
KERHERVE Sebastien 13484 H35 3308NA pm 5073 0 5309
ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA pm 7003 0 7003
MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA pm 4399 0 4638
LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA pm 6311 0 6366
VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA pm 6124 0 6115
BECHAT Robin 42930 H21 3323NA pm 0 4522
DAYON Pierre 15718 H70 4012NA pm 5629 0 5702
CHAMBON Philippe 623 H55 3308NA pm 5166 0 5131
GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA pm 4436 0 4405
MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA pm 4793 0 4793
ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA pm 4831 0 4831
TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC pm 5211 0 5181
BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA pm 5467 0 5467
TASTET ADELIN 40679 H40 4013NA pm 4097 0 4294
BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA pm 4186 0 4179
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ pm 3242 0 3507
PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H18 3323NA pm 1766 0 2019