Chalmazel (42) - A Noir

Date : 10/07/2022
Distance : 10,200 km
Valeur du circuit : 54624139 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 1:19:00 7'44 11009 52182660 11524 +515 11319
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:19:55 7'50 9767 46832765 11392 +1820 10446
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 1:25:42 8'24 10177 52330134 10623 +446 10255
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H21 7807IF 1:26:03 8'26 9554 49327302 10580 +1026 9741
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H21 7305AR 1:26:12 8'27 10210 52806120 10562 +352 10291
6 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 1:27:12 8'32 9970 52163040 10440 +470 10446
7 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H21 7404AR 1:27:39 8'35 10214 53715426 10387 +173 10291
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF 1:27:50 8'36 10513 55403510 10365 -148 10544
9 VUITTON Julien 18843 H21 6911AR 1:35:37 9'22 10060 57714220 9521 -539 10157
10 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:37:37 9'34 9992 58523144 9326 -666 9953
11 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:41:55 9'59 9865 60324475 8933 -932 9807
12 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:56:16 11'23 8751 61046976 7830 -921 8791
13 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:56:42 11'26 9470 66308940 7801 -1669 9470
14 PLAKHOTNIK Dmytro 43273 H35 6911AR 2:00:39 11'49 7546 7244
15 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H20 0705AR 2:06:19 12'23 7369 55849651 7207 -162 7399
16 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 2:10:35 12'48 8721 68329035 6972 -1749 8812
17 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H20 4201AR 2:14:47 13'12 6300 50948100 6755 +455 6426
18 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 2:15:39 13'17 7985 64989915 6711 -1274 7910
19 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR 2:16:43 13'24 8080 66280240 6659 -1421 8080
20 GERY David 26773 H20 4203AR 2:17:09 13'26 6939 57101031 6638 -301 6864
21 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 2:17:57 13'31 8192 67805184 6600 -1592 8160
22 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 2:24:08 14'07 0 6316 5682
23 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 2:26:05 14'19 6937 6232 -705 7040
24 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 2:36:25 15'20 5863 5820 -43 5852
25 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 2:39:43 15'39 6945 5700 -1245 6945
26 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR 2:45:09 16'11 6905 5513 -1392 6908
27 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 2:49:31 16'37 6151 5371 -780 6124
28 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H20 0111AR 3:06:29 18'16 5978 4882 -1096 5927
29 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 3:12:32 18'52 5032 4729 -303 4982
30 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ 3:20:32 19'39 6205 4540 -1665 5866
31 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 3:25:24 20'08 6205 4432 -1773 6193
32 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H21 1307PZ 3:38:28 21'25 6628 4167 -2461 6628
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF abandon None 9210 0 9210
ROURE Faustin 35376 H20 8404PZ pm None 6487 0 6548
COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF pm None 10301 0 10243
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2605AR pm None 8478 0 8478
BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF pm None 4397 0 4371
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H35 7309AR pm None 5453 0 5578
BUSSY Clément 19191 H21 6911AR pm None 5249 0 5249
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR pm None 7309 0 7309
REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR pm None 5133 0 5133
CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H35 4201AR pm None 4789 0 4895
MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF pm None 4756 0 4680
DUPONT Christophe 34068 H35 6911AR pm None 5071 0 5071
DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H21 0705AR pm None 6077 0 6215
JACOUD Chris 29971 H21 4201AR pm None 5757 0 5155