Chalmazel (42) - F vio

Date : 10/07/2022
Distance : 3,650 km
Valeur du circuit : 16905699 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:46:33 12'45 5339 14911827 6053 +714 5784
2 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:49:08 13'27 5889 17360772 5735 -154 5858
3 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 0:51:37 14'08 6321 19576137 5459 -862 6267
4 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H60 1307PZ 0:53:02 14'31 5393 17160526 5313 -80 5373
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D55 7404AR 0:54:01 14'47 6008 19471928 5216 -792 6008
6 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D55 7305AR 0:56:24 15'27 3937 13322808 4996 +1216 4286
7 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 0:57:18 15'41 4791 16471458 4917 +126 4806
8 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:57:41 15'48 5369 18582109 4885 -484 5390
9 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:57:51 15'50 5411 18781581 4871 -540 5369
10 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 3811AR 1:00:42 16'37 5058 18421236 4642 -416 5009
11 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 1:02:19 17'04 4505 16844195 4521 +16 4507
12 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 1:03:01 17'15 2805 10605705 4471 +1778 2888
13 BONORA Béatrice 243 D55 6906AR 1:04:46 17'44 4682 18194252 4350 -332 4641
14 WIBART Hélier 1955 H65 9502IF 1:04:57 17'47 4951 19294047 4338 -613 4978
15 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 1:05:33 17'57 4370 17187210 4298 -72 4384
16 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 1:08:00 18'37 5876 23974080 4144 -1732 5854
17 VERCAEMERE-LAHELLEC Céline 28108 D50 9510IF 1:08:19 18'43 3943 16162357 4124 +260 3429
18 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:09:58 19'10 4260 17883480 4027 -233 4263
19 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:10:20 19'16 4399 18563780 4006 -393 4361
20 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D50 7404AR 1:11:04 19'28 5041 21494824 3965 -1076 5088
21 VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc 15092 H65 4201AR 1:12:13 19'47 3439 14901187 3902 +463 3439
22 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR 1:12:22 19'49 5641 24493222 3894 -1747 5641
23 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 1:15:18 20'37 4581 20696958 3742 -839 4581
24 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:15:59 20'49 3562 16239158 3708 +146 3660
25 DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR 1:17:18 21'10 3080 14285040 3645 +565 3321
26 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:17:43 21'17 4423 20624449 3625 -798 4408
27 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:17:48 21'18 3556 16599408 3622 +66 3569
28 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:18:16 21'26 3700 17375200 3600 -100 3680
29 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H60 4201AR 1:18:33 21'31 3520 16589760 3587 +208 3554
30 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:20:14 21'58 3046 3512 +466 3091
31 LAVERGNE Anma 42980 D50 0615PZ 1:21:48 22'24 1884 3445 +1599 2484
32 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 1:23:16 22'48 3374 3384 +10 3386
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:25:04 23'18 3340 3312 -28 3363
34 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:25:10 23'20 3707 3308 -399 3679
35 MARTELAT Anne 39385 D55 0109AR 1:25:17 23'21 1951 3304 +1353 2590
36 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF 1:29:31 24'31 2422 3148 +774 2372
37 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 1:32:42 25'23 3292 3040 -252 3244
38 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D50 0615PZ 1:32:59 25'28 3158 3030 -128 3158
39 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D50 0109AR 1:36:08 26'20 3131 2931 -200 3107
40 BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR 1:43:59 28'29 3175 2710 -465 3145
41 EXPERT François 31368 H65 0109AR 1:45:52 29'00 2980 2661 -319 2980
42 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H65 6307AR 1:56:19 31'52 2422 1828
43 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:05:58 34'30 3180 2237 -943 3118
44 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 2:06:45 34'43 3272 2223 -1049 3272
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA abandon None 4081 0 4096
JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC pm None 4828 0 4731
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR pm None 4708 0 4704
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE pm None 4452 0 4410
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR pm None 4496 0 4473
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H65 2699AR pm None 3658 0 3687
COVIC Philippe 38829 H65 2605AR pm None 2082 0 2082