DUO COPIDO POMMIERS (69) - VIOLET L

Date : 18/09/2022
Couleur : Violet
Distance : 6,300 km
Valeur du circuit : 17401967 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 0:35:31 5'38 9899 21094769 8166 -1733 9856
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:36:20 5'46 9740 21233200 7983 -1757 9687
3 BONIN Rémi 34154 H18 3810AR 0:39:04 6'12 5757 13494408 7424 +1667 6384
4 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:39:25 6'15 8824 20868760 7358 -1466 8834
5 LEVIN Dmytro 43289 H21 6911AR 0:39:56 6'20 7519 18015524 7263 +195 7243
6 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:40:21 6'24 7810 18908010 7188 -622 7810
7 PLAKHOTNIK Dmytro 43273 H35 6911AR 0:41:09 6'31 7525 18579225 7048 -327 7384
8 GARNIER Robin 41850 H21 6911AR 0:43:28 6'53 4322 11271776 6673 +2524 5928
9 NIKOLYENKO Ruslan 43274 H21 6911AR 0:43:53 6'57 6914 18204562 6609 -305 7057
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H55 0111AR 0:44:34 7'04 7128 19060272 6508 -620 7098
11 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:45:43 7'15 7293 20004699 6344 -949 7293
12 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:45:56 7'17 6131 16897036 6314 +183 6220
13 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 0:46:09 7'19 5570 15423330 6285 +715 6351
14 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:47:08 7'28 6491 18356548 6153 -338 6423
15 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:47:11 7'29 7345 20793695 6147 -1198 7301
16 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:48:19 7'40 6846 19846554 6003 -843 6661
17 ROBIN Clément 38260 H18 0109AR 0:49:34 7'52 5371 15973354 5851 +480 5606
18 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 0:49:43 7'53 5802 17307366 5834 +32 5919
19 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:50:02 7'56 5966 17909932 5797 -169 5966
20 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:51:40 8'12 6800 21080000 5614 -1186 6685
21 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 0:52:38 8'21 5701 18003758 5510 -191 5855
22 GARDIN Rémi 36702 H35 6911AR 0:53:30 8'29 5890 18906900 5421 -469 6141
23 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H50 6906AR 0:55:09 8'45 5176 17127384 5259 +83 5233
24 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D35 6911AR 0:57:01 9'03 5755 19687855 5087 -668 5669
25 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H45 3812AR 0:57:20 9'06 4799 16508560 5059 +260 5434
26 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:57:46 9'10 5086 17628076 5021 -65 4950
27 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 0:58:08 9'13 6093 21252384 4989 -1104 6030
28 BAURIER Nicolas 40095 H40 6917AR 0:58:17 9'15 3512 12281464 4976 +1464 3926
29 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR 0:58:28 9'16 5840 20486720 4961 -879 5779
30 COMBE Raphael 19648 H50 6917AR 0:58:36 9'18 4797 16866252 4949 +152 4891
31 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:58:38 9'18 7199 25326082 4947 -2252 7177
32 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 1:00:54 9'40 4864 17773056 4762 -102 4864
33 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H50 6911AR 1:02:24 9'54 4977 4648 -329 4910
34 BALEYDIER Martial 38786 H16 6911AR 1:04:05 10'10 2909 4526 +1617 3143
35 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:04:07 10'10 4870 4524 -346 4870
36 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:04:10 10'11 5178 4520 -658 5164
37 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H50 0308AR 1:04:34 10'14 5119 4492 -422 0
38 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:05:28 10'23 5146 4430 -716 5148
39 LUMET Gary 42953 H20 6906AR 1:05:39 10'25 1516 4418 +2963 1488
40 BERTRAND Mathieu 42210 H35 6917AR 1:06:24 10'32 2566 4368 +1853 4195
41 LAROSE Eric 25047 H45 3810AR 1:07:03 10'38 6132 4326 -1806 6132
42 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 1:08:13 10'49 0 4252 4082
43 DE BOYSSON Simon 42867 H21 6913AR 1:08:50 10'55 4214 0
44 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:09:36 11'02 4575 4167 -408 4575
45 CURT Nicola 32597 H18 0111AR 1:10:04 11'07 5068 4139 -929 5288
46 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D35 0111AR 1:11:33 11'21 4211 4054 -157 4213
47 BONORA Yoann 18847 H20 6906AR 1:14:32 11'49 3990 3891 -19 3957
48 ROBIN Matéo 38261 H20 0109AR 1:21:38 12'57 4254 3553 -701 4254
49 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:22:31 13'05 4398 3515 -883 4378
50 VIGNY Serge 39844 H50 7404AR 1:30:55 14'25 0 3190 0
DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR pm None 6940 0 6621