Bouvante (26) - C D20/H17/ H50

Date : 24/09/2022
Distance : 8,830 km
Valeur du circuit : 10694307 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 0:39:44 4'29 4828 11509952 4486 -342 4659
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 0:39:49 4'30 4536 10836504 4476 -60 4510
3 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR 0:41:30 4'41 4002 9964980 4295 +293 4115
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR 0:41:36 4'42 4321 10785216 4285 -36 4361
5 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H18 7715IF 0:45:53 5'11 4190 11535070 3885 -305 4188
6 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:45:54 5'11 0 3883 3622
7 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:47:04 5'19 3727 10525048 3787 +135 3747
8 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 0:48:44 5'31 3623 10593652 3657 +34 3658
9 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:50:07 5'40 3287 9884009 3556 +269 3273
10 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:50:12 5'41 4050 12198600 3551 -499 4050
11 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:51:06 5'47 3547 10875102 3488 -59 3516
12 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:51:20 5'48 3650 11242000 3472 -178 3614
13 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:51:46 5'51 4334 13461404 3443 -891 4294
14 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:52:38 5'57 3386 3298
15 PINET Romain 38131 H16 0308AR 0:53:11 6'01 0 3351 2963
16 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:53:23 6'02 4048 12965744 3339 -709 3901
17 LAURET Jildas 42725 H16 7715IF 0:53:30 6'03 3270 10496700 3332 +62 3329
18 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 0:53:37 6'04 3324 3191
19 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H50 8404PZ 0:53:57 6'06 3304 3172
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 0:54:35 6'10 3633 11898075 3265 -368 3429
21 OGIER Nolan 36737 H18 4203AR 0:55:11 6'14 3230 3101
22 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:55:16 6'15 3894 12912504 3225 -669 3942
23 BETON THEO 42671 H16 0711AR 0:55:30 6'17 2868 9550440 3212 +344 3061
24 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR 0:56:16 6'22 3168 3041
25 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR 0:56:28 6'23 3396 11505648 3157 -239 3291
26 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:57:03 6'27 3807 13031361 3124 -683 3748
27 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:57:13 6'28 3444 11823252 3115 -329 3408
28 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:57:39 6'31 3092 2968
29 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR 0:58:16 6'35 2935 10260760 3059 +124 3051
30 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 0:58:32 6'37 3339 11726568 3045 -294 3271
31 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:59:59 6'47 2593 9332207 2971 +378 2779
32 CLEMENT ARNAUD 40844 H16 3812AR 1:00:31 6'51 2488 2945 +457 2662
33 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 1:00:52 6'53 2928 2811
34 DEVALLEZ Thibault 33581 H16 2104BF 1:00:55 6'53 1958 2926 +968 2851
35 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H16 2508BF 1:01:14 6'56 0 2911 2795
36 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H50 0308AR 1:01:34 6'58 2910 2895 -15 2917
37 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:02:48 7'06 3153 2838 -315 3153
38 CHEDOTAL-SALEIX HUGO 42747 H18 7715IF 1:07:57 7'41 3420 2623 -797 3340
39 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 1:09:24 7'51 2568 2465
40 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ 1:09:50 7'54 2489 2552 +63 2520
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 1:10:37 7'59 2753 2524 -229 2753
42 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H50 3810AR 1:13:17 8'17 2643 2432 -211 2561
43 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804GE 1:16:00 8'36 2834 2345 -489 2806
44 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:32:59 10'31 2632 1917 -715 2632
45 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:34:58 10'45 2097 1877 -220 2097
BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR abandon None 0 0
PINARD Aurélien 31493 H18 2508BF pm None 0 0
BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ pm None 3163 0 3163
GUIBERT Marie Lou 41345 D20 3812AR pm None 2971 0 0
CLOR Quentin 43241 H16 6804GE pm None 2010 0 2010