Bouvante (26) - D D17/D40/D50/H60

Date : 24/09/2022
Distance : 6,600 km
Valeur du circuit : 7814852 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H60 7305AR 0:37:19 5'39 3802 8512678 3490 -312 3676
2 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR 0:37:24 5'40 3737 8385828 3483 -254 3721
3 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:38:34 5'50 3276 7580664 3377 +101 3450
4 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:39:30 5'59 3330 7892100 3297 -33 3356
5 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:39:54 6'02 3443 8242542 3264 -179 3443
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR 0:42:17 6'24 3896 9884152 3080 -816 3598
7 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D18 8104OC 0:43:19 6'33 2727 7087473 3007 +280 2824
8 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:43:27 6'35 2993 7802751 2998 +5 3020
9 TRONC Dominique 16710 H65 8203OC 0:43:51 6'38 2678 7045818 2970 +292 2825
10 PIVOT Claire 36724 D45 3812AR 0:45:01 6'49 2994 8086794 2893 -101 3033
11 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 0:45:04 6'49 2513 6795152 2890 +377 2716
12 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:45:38 6'54 2854 2740
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:45:46 6'56 3018 8287428 2846 -172 2877
14 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:46:19 7'01 2799 7778421 2812 +13 2894
15 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:47:07 7'08 0 2764 2613
16 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D16 8104OC 0:47:29 7'11 2653 7558397 2743 +90 2727
17 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM 0:47:38 7'13 2488 7110704 2734 +246 2589
18 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D55 3810AR 0:47:41 7'13 2784 7965024 2732 -52 2742
19 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D50 8404PZ 0:49:39 7'31 2727 8123733 2623 -104 2769
20 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 8404PZ 0:50:01 7'34 2719 8159719 2604 -61 2662
21 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM 0:50:24 7'38 3356 10148544 2584 -772 3356
22 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ 0:50:24 7'38 0 2584 2416
23 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:50:36 7'40 2574 2471
24 GRENIER Lison 43342 D16 3812AR 0:50:59 7'43 2555 2475
25 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:50:59 7'43 3194 9770446 2555 -639 3151
26 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D55 2508BF 0:51:12 7'45 2034 6248448 2544 +551 2204
27 GARCIA Louane 27668 D16 0705AR 0:51:36 7'49 2524 2423
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:51:54 7'51 2554 7953156 2510 -44 2552
29 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 0:52:17 7'55 2858 8965546 2491 -367 2858
30 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:52:48 8'00 0 2467 2113
31 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:52:59 8'01 2881 9158699 2458 -423 2769
32 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D16 2606AR 0:53:52 8'09 2418 2321
33 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF 0:54:05 8'11 2939 9537055 2408 -531 2817
34 PINARD Camille 31494 D16 2508BF 0:55:04 8'20 2365 2318
35 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 0:55:08 8'21 1910 6318280 2362 +452 2063
36 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:55:14 8'22 2769 9176466 2358 -411 2659
37 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:56:01 8'29 0 2325 2036
38 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:56:30 8'33 3173 10756470 2305 -868 3181
39 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 0:57:00 8'38 0 2285 2022
40 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 0:57:24 8'41 0 2269 2224
41 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D18 8404PZ 0:57:36 8'43 2261 2171
42 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:58:02 8'47 3591 2244 -1347 3509
43 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D18 8404PZ 0:59:02 8'56 0 2206 1921
44 BELLIER Lucie 40374 D18 2604AR 0:59:24 9'00 2193 2149
45 FAVIER Alphonsine 41037 D16 0308AR 1:00:17 9'08 2161 2118
46 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 1:00:27 9'09 2415 2155 -260 2415
47 SANCHEZ Marilou 37654 D18 6008HF 1:01:08 9'15 2481 2131 -350 2481
48 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:02:33 9'28 2278 2082 -196 2219
49 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D16 7305AR 1:03:10 9'34 2062 1980
50 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:03:16 9'35 2203 2059 -144 2203
51 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:04:08 9'43 2315 2031 -284 2315
52 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:04:17 9'44 2026 1945
53 AMORICH Bruno 579 H60 3810AR 1:04:27 9'45 0 2021 1981
54 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D18 4012NA 1:05:23 9'54 2199 1992 -207 2199
55 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 1:05:28 9'55 2119 1990 -129 2119
56 BESSE Katia 28664 D50 8404PZ 1:05:40 9'56 0 1983 1943
57 MANCINA Céline 31241 D45 0705AR 1:05:59 9'59 1974 1895
58 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 1:07:11 10'10 2389 1939 -450 2389
59 DORIER Elisa 30148 D18 2604AR 1:07:36 10'14 2035 1927 -27 1936
60 SALOMON Aude 39629 D40 3810AR 1:11:10 10'46 1830 1757
61 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:12:52 11'02 1946 1787 -159 1946
62 HENRY Beatrice 22647 D45 3810AR 1:12:55 11'02 1786 1715
63 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:15:21 11'25 1729 1660
64 VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D18 0308AR 1:17:35 11'45 1679 1962
65 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 1:18:24 11'52 2240 1661 -579 2240
66 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H60 7715IF 1:28:05 13'20 1479 1420
67 CROS Sandy 40734 D45 0705AR 1:38:06 14'51 0 1328 1301
68 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF 1:40:53 15'17 968 1291 +323 1422