Lit et Mixe (40) - Violet M

Date : 15/10/2022
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 11801515 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:35:28 6384 13585152 5546 -838 6384
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H65 4012NA 0:36:19 5649 12309171 5416 -233 5649
3 JOUVE Elsa 40043 D18 4012NA 0:44:14 4100 10881400 4447 +347 4245
4 BRAULT Marie-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:45:19 3779 10275101 4340 +561 4140
5 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:47:11 3520 9965120 4169 +649 3658
6 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:49:26 3916 11614856 3979 +63 3961
7 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D55 4799NA 0:50:24 3671 11101104 3903 +232 3802
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:50:34 5112 15509808 3890 -1222 5058
9 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 0:51:13 2976 9145248 3840 +864 3033
10 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 0:51:15 4229 13004175 3838 -391 4229
11 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:51:18 3582 11025396 3834 +252 3680
12 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:52:26 4315 13574990 3751 -564 4315
13 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D55 3308NA 0:54:41 3764 12349684 3597 -167 3764
14 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D18 4012NA 0:55:51 3883 13011933 3522 -361 4072
15 BEOLETTO Eirik 40081 H50 3318NA 0:57:38 3877 13406666 3413 -464 3689
16 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:58:31 4582 16087402 3361 -1221 4550
17 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:59:10 3744 13291200 3324 -420 3744
18 ROSSARD Coralie 27952 D21 2407NA 1:00:52 3084 11262768 3232 +148 3324
19 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D55 4704NA 1:01:14 0 3212 3084
20 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:01:47 3858 14301606 3184 -674 3845
21 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:02:04 3032 11291168 3169 +137 3076
22 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:02:55 3071 11593025 3126 +55 3122
23 MIREMENDE Jean-Pierre 122 H65 4705NA 1:08:27 3582 14711274 2874 -708 3582
24 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:09:25 2933 2833 -100 2962
25 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D45 3318NA 1:10:36 3348 2786 -562 3348
26 NEVOLNICHENKO Christina 43288 D18 6408NA 1:12:00 3358 2732 -626 3358
27 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:13:15 3251 2685 -566 3206
28 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 1:16:37 4355 2567 -1788 4274
29 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 1:17:15 3162 2546 -616 3162
30 LEGRAND SANDRA 41841 D40 4013NA 1:20:18 1359 2449 +1090 1857
31 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:23:11 3488 2365 -1123 3488
32 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:26:04 3067 2285 -782 3036
33 SALVAT CAROLE 36012 D45 4013NA 1:32:40 0 2123 2081
34 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 12:49:05 5373 256 -5117 5326
FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D16 3308NA pm 2695 0 2639
SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA pm 4378 0 4378
THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D50 3318NA pm 3334 0 3274