SARTHE O'TOUR (E1) LE MANS (72) - Orange

Date : 15/10/2022
Couleur : Orange
Distance : 2,850 km
Valeur du circuit : 5561536 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:13:46 4'49 5971 4932046 6733 +881 6447
2 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:14:18 5'01 7469 6408402 6482 -987 7340
3 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:14:39 5'08 7895 6939705 6327 -1568 7924
4 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:14:51 5'12 6805 6063255 6242 -563 6762
5 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:14:57 5'14 5555 4982835 6200 +756 5946
6 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:15:30 5'26 5928 5513040 5980 +52 5993
7 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 0:15:35 5'28 5333 4986355 5948 +828 5564
8 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:15:42 5'30 7357 6930294 5904 -1453 7357
9 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H45 2904BR 0:15:45 5'31 6393 6041385 5885 -508 6342
10 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H40 3705CE 0:15:56 5'35 6072 5804832 5818 -254 6398
11 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H16 9404IF 0:16:04 5'38 5227 5038828 5769 +542 5533
12 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:16:26 5'45 6093 6007698 5641 -452 6041
13 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:16:27 5'46 7041 6949467 5635 -1406 7002
14 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:16:30 5'47 6443 6378570 5618 -825 6443
15 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H45 9211IF 0:16:33 5'48 5850 5809050 5601 -249 5676
16 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:16:43 5'51 3764 3775292 5545 +1781 4922
17 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:16:45 5'52 5862 5891310 5534 -328 5830
18 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:16:48 5'53 6041 6089328 5517 -524 5965
19 AVVISATI Francesco 39485 H40 7512IF 0:17:07 6'00 6447 6621069 5415 -1032 6288
20 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 0:17:08 6'00 4855 4990940 5410 +555 4798
21 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:17:09 6'01 6155 6333495 5405 -750 6104
22 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 0:17:26 6'07 6578 6880588 5317 -1261 6587
23 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D20 1403NM 0:17:38 6'11 5746 6079268 5257 -489 5761
24 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H18 7205PL 0:17:47 6'14 5117 5459839 5212 +197 5004
25 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:17:56 6'17 5720 6154720 5169 -551 5372
26 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:17:58 6'18 5707 6152146 5159 -548 5627
27 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM 0:19:13 6'44 6325 7292725 4824 -1501 6443
28 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:19:16 6'45 5607 6481692 4811 -796 5607
29 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:19:25 6'48 4873 5677045 4774 -99 4947
30 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:19:31 6'50 2654 3107834 4749 +2201 3983
31 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H21 1408NM 0:19:35 6'52 4733 4544
32 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR 0:19:37 6'52 5170 6085090 4725 -445 5170
33 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:19:44 6'55 4757 5632288 4697 -60 4676
34 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:19:45 6'55 5087 6028095 4693 -394 5082
35 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:19:46 6'56 5022 5956092 4689 -333 4976
36 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H20 2704NM 0:19:59 7'00 3285 3938715 4638 +1353 4139
37 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:20:16 7'06 5077 6173632 4574 -503 5017
38 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 0:20:28 7'10 5518 6776104 4529 -989 5375
39 BRIANT Léo 35527 H20 7205PL 0:20:31 7'11 4807 5917417 4518 -193 4346
40 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:21:03 7'23 5158 6514554 4403 -755 5158
41 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:21:38 7'35 4688 6085024 4285 -403 4692
42 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:21:41 7'36 4612 6000212 4275 -337 4650
43 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 0:21:56 7'41 3798 4998168 4226 +428 3882
44 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:22:09 7'46 4784 4185 -599 4797
45 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H55 1408NM 0:22:21 7'50 4477 4147 -330 4477
46 LECOMTE Jimmy 38699 H50 7205PL 0:22:22 7'50 3647 4144 +497 3367
47 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H16 7512IF 0:22:50 8'00 1884 4060 +2176 3337
48 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:22:53 8'01 3628 4051 +423 4092
49 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:23:10 8'07 4255 4001 -254 4153
50 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H50 7512IF 0:23:15 8'09 4341 3987 -354 4253
51 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 0:23:26 8'13 4555 3956 -599 4366
52 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H35 7512IF 0:23:30 8'14 5097 3944 -1153 5097
53 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:23:35 8'16 4401 3930 -471 4347
54 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 0:24:00 8'25 3656 3862 +206 3708
55 COFFE Daniel 20554 H60 9502IF 0:24:48 8'42 4098 3738 -360 4065
56 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:24:57 8'45 4383 3715 -668 4368
57 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 0:25:58 9'06 4163 3570 -593 4163
58 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:26:15 9'12 3677 3531 -146 3574
59 HAUET Kévin 30962 H21 7512IF 0:26:27 9'16 0 3504 3875
60 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:27:28 9'38 3455 3375 -80 3359
61 DEZILES Antoine 38701 H20 7205PL 0:28:56 10'09 0 3204 3048
62 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:30:26 10'40 3236 3046 -190 3175
63 HEUCTEAU Jean-Philippe 43126 H55 7205PL 0:31:21 11'00 3239 2957 -282 3305
64 BELAUD Philippe 3643 H55 7512IF 0:31:42 11'07 2622 2924 +302 2828
65 MILLOUR Morgann 41378 D50 2801CE 0:32:37 11'26 1425 2842 +1417 2618
66 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H65 3705CE 0:41:18 14'29 2790 2244 -546 2713
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H18 3705CE pm None 4538 0 4770
PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM pm None 5066 0 5003
TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF pm None 2829 0 2940
GROSSIN Pascale 36032 D40 7512IF pm None 0 0 979