Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) ORLEANS (45) - D2 D14

Date : 29/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 2332855 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:13:16 3413 2716748 2931 -482 3593
2 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:13:42 3116 2561352 2838 -278 3699
3 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:14:02 2716 2286872 2771 +55 2999
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:14:19 5144 4418696 2716 -2428 5099
5 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D14 3810AR 0:14:40 2237 1968560 2651 +414 2384
6 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:14:46 4259 3773474 2633 -1626 4205
7 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D14 3812AR 0:15:03 2436 2199708 2583 +147 3137
8 CATHALA Louise 41772 D14 6803GE 0:15:04 2729 2467016 2581 -148 2896
9 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D14 4201AR 0:15:08 2361 2143788 2569 +208 2452
10 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:15:09 2936 2668824 2566 -370 3484
11 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:15:39 3585 3366315 2484 -1101 3674
12 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:15:39 2266 2127774 2484 +218 2412
13 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:15:44 2774 2618656 2471 -303 2784
14 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D14 6208HF 0:15:57 2468 2361876 2438 -30 2798
15 SEDAT Eline 36922 D14 6917AR 0:15:57 1918 1835526 2438 +520 2095
16 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D14 3810AR 0:16:04 1876 1808464 2420 +544 2064
17 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D14 1403NM 0:16:08 2266 2193488 2410 +144 2667
18 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 0:16:10 2500 2425000 2405 -95 2740
19 MORATO Claire 36717 D14 1307PZ 0:16:20 1948 1909040 2380 +432 2062
20 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:16:34 1761 1750434 2347 +586 2016
21 AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D14 6806GE 0:16:37 2165 2158505 2340 +175 2254
22 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D14 8702NA 0:17:03 2213 2263899 2280 +67 2263
23 VIALARD Louna 29273 D14 8404PZ 0:17:20 2074 2243 +169 2157
24 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:18:00 2919 2160 -759 2818
25 VIGNAL Lylouane 39941 D14 5907HF 0:18:04 1917 2152 +235 2038
26 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 0:19:10 1412 2029 +617 1639
27 WARNANT Maiwenn 37232 D14 6008HF 0:19:14 1521 2022 +501 1840
28 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D14 2517BF 0:19:19 1424 2013 +589 1551
29 FAVREL Adélie 43359 D14 7512IF 0:21:03 515 1847 +1353 1259
30 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:21:28 1741 1811 +70 1725
31 HOFFMANN Cléa 41431 D14 4403PL 0:22:18 0 1744 1303
32 MURANO Zoé 41351 D14 2108BF 0:22:28 1868 1731 -137 1868
33 MESTIVIER Lisa 39660 D14 7807IF 0:25:12 1545 1543 -2 1897
34 SALLIOT Jeanne 42178 D14 3502BR 0:25:55 1575 1500 -75 1713