Ormes (45) - A H21

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 32041012 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:52:23 11114 34931302 10194 -920 10899
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:53:26 11592 37163952 9994 -1598 11081
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:55:24 10302 34243848 9639 -663 9328
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H21 7807IF 0:55:25 10122 33655650 9636 -486 10122
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:55:38 10446 34868748 9599 -847 10192
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:59:49 9496 34081144 8928 -568 9407
7 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:00:42 10102 36791484 8798 -1304 9775
8 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 1:01:29 8719 32164391 8686 -33 8682
9 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:01:42 9663 35772426 8655 -1008 9310
10 WYMER Kylian 16649 H21 2508BF 1:01:44 9311 34487944 8650 -661 8996
11 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:03:12 8976 34036992 8450 -526 8528
12 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 1:05:13 8968 35091784 8188 -780 8672
13 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF 1:05:18 6936 27175248 8178 +1381 7496
14 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 1:07:49 8414 34236566 7874 -540 8259
15 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:09:17 8678 36074446 7708 -970 8596
16 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:09:56 8863 37189148 7636 -1227 8450
17 BATTISTA Clément 17545 H21 3308NA 1:11:45 8081 34788705 7443 -638 8051
18 VARIN Lucas 31334 H21 5906HF 1:11:59 7176 30993144 7419 +243 7441
19 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 1:12:17 8034 34843458 7388 -646 7588
20 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:13:08 7109 31194292 7302 +193 7236
21 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:13:11 8681 38118271 7297 -1384 8233
22 MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 8607NA 1:14:42 6485 29065770 7149 +664 6843
23 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:15:09 8526 38443734 7106 -1420 8448
24 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 1:17:22 7149 33185658 6902 -247 7059
25 THEMINES Anthony 38166 H21 7512IF 1:18:29 6659 31357231 6804 +145 7405
26 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 1:20:08 6674 32088592 6664 +257 6354
27 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF 1:23:56 6904 34768544 6362 -542 6982
28 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:24:07 6729 33961263 6349 -380 6729
29 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:26:04 7366 38038024 6205 -1161 7310
30 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF 1:26:54 5427 28296378 6145 +935 5683
31 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H21 9105IF 1:27:12 6917 36189744 6124 -793 6917
32 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:27:33 6447 33866091 6100 -347 7487
33 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:28:08 5815 30749720 6059 +360 5754
34 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 1:28:09 6004 31755156 6058 +54 6284
35 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:28:22 5946 31525692 6043 +97 6096
36 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:28:36 5771 30678636 6027 +256 6064
37 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:28:50 6471 34490430 6011 -460 6490
38 ROUSSEAU Malo 39862 H21 7807IF 1:28:58 5920 31600960 6002 +82 6015
39 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H21 2904BR 1:29:40 5993 32242340 5956 -37 6000
40 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:30:40 5995 32612800 5890 -105 5900
41 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:31:01 6925 37817425 5867 -1058 6682
42 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:31:31 7298 40073318 5835 -1463 7405
43 GARNIER Robin 41850 H21 6911AR 1:32:06 6775 37438650 5798 -977 6775
44 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 6307AR 1:32:41 5894 32776534 5762 -132 5955
45 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H21 3913BF 1:32:42 5913 32888106 5761 -152 5795
46 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:33:19 5982 33493218 5723 -259 5835
47 WALCH Hugo 38740 H21 5407GE 1:33:27 5348 29986236 5714 +366 5535
48 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H21 8607NA 1:34:52 6677 38005484 5629 -1048 6645
49 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:34:54 5426 30895644 5627 +418 6654
50 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 1:36:10 4784 27603680 5553 +960 5442
51 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4012NA 1:38:57 5778 34303986 5397 -381 5615
52 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 1:42:23 0 5216 5063
53 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:43:06 5128 31721808 5180 +52 5134
54 MIEUSEMENT Loïc 43345 H21 1408NM 1:44:55 4656 5090 +434 4919
55 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:45:48 5875 5047 -828 5857
56 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:46:16 6211 5025 -1186 6211
57 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 1:46:22 5587 5021 -566 5706
58 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 1:46:48 5880 5000 -880 5848
59 POMART Armand 24938 H21 9404IF 1:48:23 5062 4927 -135 5063
60 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H21 2508BF 1:50:32 4966 4831 -36 4724
61 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 1:51:08 5216 4805 -411 5216
62 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 1:52:29 4961 4748 -114 5109
63 CHAISEMARTIN Célien 39054 H21 8702NA 1:55:15 4630 4634 +4 4754
64 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 1:57:24 5564 4549 -1015 5992
65 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:58:04 5550 4523 -1027 5623
66 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 9404IF 1:58:04 0 4523 4433
67 JACOUD Chris 29971 H21 4201AR 1:58:43 5171 4498 -673 5545
68 BOUQUILLION Maxime 42623 H21 6208HF 1:58:46 5578 4496 -1082 5732
69 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 1:59:37 3915 4464 +549 4527
70 FONTAINE Valentin 23310 H21 7716IF 2:01:12 5531 4406 -1125 5531
71 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 2:01:33 0 4393 4902
72 VINDEVOGHEL Vincent 42326 H21 6911AR 2:02:27 3914 4361 +447 4687
73 DURAND Corentin 41580 H21 5907HF 2:02:41 5473 4353 -1120 5530
74 LEMOINE julien 33991 H21 1408NM 2:05:37 4086 4251 +328 4474
75 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 2:05:47 5200 4246 -954 5160
76 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 2:06:59 5202 4205 -997 4868
77 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H21 6205HF 2:07:45 4655 4180 -289 4330
78 FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM 2:16:04 3960 3925 -35 4002
79 BRUNET Léo 42861 H21 3105OC 2:19:07 2361 3839 +1478 4508
80 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 2:19:39 6010 3824 -2186 6010
81 GREGOIRE Loic 41320 H21 3105OC 2:31:22 3468 3528 +60 3818
ROGER CHAUVINEAU Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF abandon 7603 0 7603
PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR abandon 4025 0 4181
RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF abandon 10217 0 9617
LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF abandon 9559 0 9559
TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208HF abandon 4665 0 4801
LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H21 4204AR abandon 5826 0 5826
WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM abandon 5488 0 5254
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF abandon 4746 0 4857
ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H21 2508BF abandon 4705 0 4705
LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF pm 6759 0 6460
COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 9404IF pm 4870 0 5430
DORE Jonathan 43794 H21 2801CE pm 0 0
JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF hors délai 4920 0 5273