Ormes (45) - C 1 D20,21 H35

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 22732447 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:46:05 7986 22081290 8221 +235 7975
2 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D21 7404AR 0:47:50 8428 24188360 7921 -507 8006
3 JANOSIKOVA Tereza 41555 D21 7807IF 0:49:05 8380 24679100 7719 -493 7460
4 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 0:50:49 5685 17333565 7456 +1771 7249
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:51:58 7231 22546258 7291 +60 7226
6 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:53:07 7835 24970145 7133 -702 7583
7 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:53:56 7222 23370392 7025 -197 7198
8 BLANCHARD Mickaël 7184 H35 7309AR 0:54:14 7582 24671828 6986 -444 7828
9 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:55:25 7388 24565100 6837 -551 7352
10 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:56:20 6663 22520940 6726 +63 6724
11 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:56:35 7586 25754470 6696 -890 7226
12 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D21 4201AR 0:57:20 6608 6729
13 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:57:32 6467 22324084 6585 +118 6491
14 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR 0:58:20 7088 24808000 6495 -593 7007
15 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H35 3502BR 0:58:55 6947 24557645 6431 -516 6947
16 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR 0:58:55 6476 22892660 6431 -45 6822
17 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 1:00:06 6075 21906450 6304 +229 6163
18 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 1:00:14 6460 23346440 6290 -170 6299
19 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 1:00:51 6358 23213058 6226 -132 6325
20 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 1:01:06 5743 21053838 6201 +458 6131
21 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H35 7004BF 1:01:33 6195 22878135 6156 -39 6252
22 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA 1:02:15 6500 24277500 6086 -414 6468
23 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6307AR 1:02:18 6422 24005436 6081 -341 6422
24 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D21 5907HF 1:03:24 5850 22253400 5976 +126 5803
25 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:04:22 6339 24481218 5886 -453 6362
26 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:04:58 7467 29106366 5832 -1635 7490
27 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 6307AR 1:05:03 0 5824 5950
28 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:05:28 5850 22978800 5787 -63 5908
29 LABARRE Maria 29467 D21 6205HF 1:06:01 6190 24518590 5739 -451 6194
30 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 1:07:25 5523 22340535 5620 +97 5520
31 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 1:07:46 6423 26115918 5591 -832 6326
32 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:08:42 7279 30004038 5515 -1764 6918
33 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D21 3914BF 1:11:12 5093 21757296 5321 +228 5225
34 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D20 4201AR 1:11:49 6059 26108231 5276 -783 5880
35 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:12:04 6069 26242356 5257 -812 6086
36 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:12:09 5556 24051924 5251 -305 5522
37 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:12:44 5926 25861064 5209 -717 5902
38 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 1:12:45 6016 26259840 5208 -808 5912
39 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D20 4201AR 1:13:11 6100 26785100 5177 -923 6100
40 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 1:14:08 5830 25931840 5111 -719 5811
41 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 1:15:34 5103 23137002 5014 -89 5092
42 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D21 2704NM 1:15:42 0 5005 4503
43 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:15:46 5518 25084828 5001 -517 5357
44 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 1:16:15 5555 25414125 4969 -586 5480
45 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D20 1408NM 1:18:06 5063 23725218 4851 -111 4885
46 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D21 6307AR 1:18:30 4405 20747550 4826 +421 4616
47 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D20 6803GE 1:19:19 4138 19692742 4777 +722 4393
48 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:19:48 4961 23753268 4748 -213 4961
49 CONIEL Laura 14887 D21 5604BR 1:19:56 4097 19649212 4740 +643 4400
50 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:20:12 5198 25012776 4724 -474 5135
51 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D21 2904BR 1:20:21 4839 23328819 4715 -124 4864
52 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 1:21:02 5163 25102506 4676 -487 4715
53 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:22:07 5190 25571130 4614 -576 4765
54 AHOND Louise 36997 D20 5907HF 1:22:07 4752 23413104 4614 -138 5014
55 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D20 1705NA 1:22:30 4170 4592 +422 4402
56 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D21 5906HF 1:22:55 4720 4569 -151 4513
57 RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 1:22:57 4249 4567 +318 4397
58 LABIT Léonie 30349 D21 5907HF 1:24:09 4049 4502 +615 4255
59 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D21 5907HF 1:24:21 5128 4492 -636 4913
60 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 1:24:23 4798 4490 -308 4954
61 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:25:00 5020 4457 -563 5156
62 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:27:14 4153 4343 +190 4352
63 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6013HF 1:28:10 4105 4297 +192 4201
64 ANTOINE Manon 38547 D20 5906HF 1:29:06 4456 4252 -204 4377
65 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D20 5907HF 1:31:41 4999 4132 -867 5040
66 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 1:31:57 4064 4120 +137 4996
67 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 5116GE 1:32:08 4250 4112 -138 4294
68 HEULLE Coline 37646 D21 6803GE 1:33:40 2867 4045 +1235 3507
69 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:33:51 4079 4037 -42 4082
70 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 1:33:52 4989 4036 -953 4968
71 KERHERVE Sebastien 13484 H35 3308NA 1:35:24 5604 3971 -1633 5558
72 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D21 6205HF 1:38:49 3919 3834 -85 3948
73 BAILLET Emilien 20994 H35 6013HF 1:40:06 3785 3634
74 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H35 7512IF 1:43:00 5273 3678 -1595 5241
75 MOINE Emeline 24441 D21 8903BF 1:47:15 3079 3533 +454 3389
76 GRALL Louise 28936 D21 9404IF 1:48:24 3036 3495 +520 3266
77 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 3105OC 1:50:33 3743 3427 -316 3664
78 LEGROS Flora 34022 D20 5116GE 1:51:49 4535 3388 -1147 4671
79 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:56:56 4491 3240 -1251 4350
80 TARBOURIECH Estelle 41624 D21 8607NA 1:57:16 2633 3231 +651 3247
DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D20 5907HF abandon 3199 0 3199
POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF abandon 0 0 2727
LEHAULT Mathilde 35038 D21 1406NM abandon 3569 0 3655
DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D20 6804GE pm 5884 0 5671
MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D20 4504CE pm 3532 0 3532