Ormes (45) - E 2 H50,55

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Orange
Valeur du circuit : 20452196 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:42:09 7047 17821863 8087 +1040 7124
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:45:30 7337 20030010 7492 +155 7312
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H50 4201AR 0:45:52 9291 25568832 7432 -1859 8778
4 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:45:56 7677 21157812 7421 -256 7698
5 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:47:18 6394 18146172 7207 +813 6513
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H55 3502BR 0:47:56 7219 20761844 7111 -108 7203
7 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF 0:48:33 6635 19327755 7021 +519 6482
8 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 0:49:41 6514 19418234 6861 +347 6646
9 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:50:47 6280 19135160 6712 +432 6329
10 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:51:44 6783 21054432 6589 -194 6613
11 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 0:52:11 6819 21350289 6532 -287 6537
12 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:52:42 7427 23484174 6468 -959 7215
13 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:53:16 6313 20176348 6399 +86 6266
14 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:54:17 5821 18958997 6279 +458 6012
15 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:54:18 6210 20232180 6278 +68 6242
16 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:54:45 7357 24167745 6226 -1131 7305
17 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 0:54:53 6148 20245364 6211 +63 6221
18 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H55 6804GE 0:54:57 6741 22225077 6203 -538 6571
19 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 0:55:22 6026 20018372 6157 +131 5978
20 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:55:38 6611 22067518 6127 -484 6577
21 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 0:56:56 5831 19918696 5987 +156 5772
22 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:57:08 5964 20444592 5966 +2 6100
23 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:57:39 6833 23635347 5913 -920 6742
24 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:58:41 6106 21499226 5809 -297 5796
25 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7716IF 0:58:43 5872 20687056 5805 -67 5789
26 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H50 7807IF 0:59:09 5611 19913439 5763 +152 5616
27 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 3323NA 1:01:17 5478 20142606 5562 +84 5587
28 GATINEAU David 26059 H55 1705NA 1:01:26 6258 23066988 5549 -709 6212
29 GEYER Thierry 26132 H55 2407NA 1:02:40 5389 20262640 5439 +50 5419
30 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:02:51 4916 18538236 5424 +508 5258
31 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:02:53 6094 22992662 5421 -673 5879
32 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H55 1705NA 1:03:15 4867 18470265 5389 +522 5426
33 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H50 3914BF 1:04:12 4856 18705312 5310 +454 5066
34 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 1:04:30 7069 27357030 5285 -1784 6547
35 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:04:56 5012 19526752 5250 +238 5108
36 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 1:04:58 4986 19435428 5247 +261 5537
37 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:05:08 5695 22256060 5233 -462 5695
38 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 1:05:16 6339 24823524 5223 -1116 6257
39 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 1:05:28 7566 29719248 5207 -2359 7360
40 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H50 6008HF 1:05:37 5187 20421219 5195 +8 5379
41 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H50 6208HF 1:05:41 5433 21411453 5190 -243 5395
42 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:06:17 5327 21185479 5143 -184 5149
43 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:07:40 4924 19991440 5037 +113 4913
44 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:08:06 6313 25794918 5005 -1308 5969
45 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:09:22 4766 19836092 4914 +148 4820
46 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H55 5604BR 1:09:39 4775 19954725 4894 +119 4832
47 MASSON David 33180 H50 2108BF 1:10:01 5187 21790587 4868 -319 5221
48 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 1:10:53 5093 21660529 4809 -284 5105
49 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:11:39 5228 22475172 4757 -471 5142
50 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:11:40 6321 27180300 4756 -1565 5922
51 TANGUY Gael 4589 H50 3502BR 1:11:42 4261 18330822 4754 +493 4544
52 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 1:11:44 5086 21890144 4752 -334 5094
53 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 1:14:01 5073 22529193 4605 -468 4970
54 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:14:06 5994 26649324 4600 -1394 5994
55 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:15:25 5529 25018725 4520 -1009 5168
56 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 1:15:28 5054 22884512 4517 -537 5057
57 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H50 4403PL 1:15:52 5728 26073856 4493 -1235 5507
58 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 1:16:00 4422 20164320 4485 +63 4570
59 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:16:49 5043 23243187 4437 -606 5040
60 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H55 1408NM 1:16:58 4477 20674786 4429 -48 4548
61 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF 1:18:10 3555 16672950 4361 +806 4788
62 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:18:51 4692 22197852 4323 -369 4549
63 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 1:19:21 5003 4296 -707 5068
64 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:19:51 6122 4269 -1853 6122
65 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:19:52 4845 4268 -577 4780
66 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 1:20:05 4179 4256 +77 4321
67 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 1:20:15 4636 4248 -388 4651
68 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:21:34 5075 4179 -896 4609
69 CLERC Hervé 37521 H55 8105OC 1:22:30 5188 4132 -1056 5162
70 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 1:22:52 4435 4113 -322 4534
71 MARI Olivier 16056 H50 0615PZ 1:23:39 5318 4075 -1243 5238
72 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H50 4201AR 1:23:55 4347 4062 -285 4555
73 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 1:24:57 5871 4013 -1858 5927
74 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H50 4601OC 1:25:08 4541 4004 -265 4188
75 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:25:24 5000 3991 -1009 5021
76 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 1:27:16 4132 3906 -226 4248
77 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H55 2517BF 1:28:05 4407 3870 -537 4521
78 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H50 1601NA 1:29:22 5777 3814 -1963 5757
79 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:32:49 4331 3673 -658 3981
80 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:32:57 4390 3667 -723 4376
81 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE 1:33:27 4716 3648 -1068 4716
82 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:33:38 3486 3640 +154 3572
83 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:35:27 3702 3571 -131 3687
84 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 7311AR 1:36:54 4731 3518 -1213 4707
85 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H50 2109BF 1:38:09 4048 3473 -575 4104
86 SOUCHOIS Matthieu 42775 H50 7807IF 1:43:53 2558 3281 +774 3270
87 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 1:44:33 3886 3260 -471 3020
88 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H55 1408NM 1:50:33 3865 3083 -782 3730
89 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H55 8702NA 1:55:57 4472 2940 -1532 4470
90 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:59:44 3732 2847 -885 3733
91 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 2:00:33 3882 2828 -1054 3882
92 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H55 2517BF 2:02:56 3312 2773 -539 3428
BARGE Bruno 36568 H50 3913BF abandon 5635 0 5614
GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H55 6205HF abandon 4866 0 4662
PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR abandon 6141 0 6197
MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA pm 5976 0 5976
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR pm 5238 0 5189
GRALL Pierre 28935 H55 3502BR pm 3507 0 3861