Ormes (45) - E 3 H16

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Orange
Valeur du circuit : 14201569 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PHILIBERT Nathan 26276 H16 3410OC 0:33:41 5726 11572246 7027 +1301 6147
2 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H16 9404IF 0:36:34 5610 12308340 6473 +863 5715
3 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H16 1905NA 0:40:13 5347 12902311 5885 +538 5455
4 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:40:19 6190 14973610 5871 -319 6176
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 0:41:19 5990 14849210 5729 -261 5964
6 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:41:24 6206 15415704 5717 -489 6084
7 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:41:58 5798 14599364 5640 -158 5809
8 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:42:33 6784 17319552 5563 -1221 6784
9 BARGE Titouan 36570 H16 3913BF 0:43:23 6738 17539014 5456 -1282 6456
10 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:44:12 5876 15583152 5355 -521 5945
11 DISCHER David 30794 H16 5703GE 0:44:19 4839 12866901 5341 +502 4994
12 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H16 3105OC 0:44:34 4754 12712196 5311 +557 5119
13 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 0:45:03 6268 16942404 5254 -1014 6274
14 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H16 5907HF 0:45:23 4993 13595939 5215 +222 5125
15 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:45:32 5234 14299288 5198 -36 5494
16 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H16 0705AR 0:45:34 5263 14389042 5194 -69 5327
17 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:45:45 5091 13974795 5174 +83 5135
18 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:46:40 6390 17892000 5072 -1318 6334
19 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H16 7004BF 0:46:58 5020 14146360 5040 +20 5169
20 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 0:47:43 6805 19482715 4960 -1845 6432
21 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 0:47:52 4971 14276712 4945 -26 4963
22 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H16 7707IF 0:48:13 5216 15089888 4909 -307 5422
23 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H16 2508BF 0:48:21 6867 19921167 4895 -1972 6867
24 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR 0:48:28 4530 13173240 4884 +354 4699
25 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:48:31 5362 15608782 4879 -483 5265
26 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:51:00 6216 19020960 4641 -1575 6142
27 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H16 6806GE 0:51:18 5158 15876324 4614 -544 5389
28 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H16 6208HF 0:51:27 4482 13835934 4600 +118 4858
29 TRIBOUT Maël 41221 H16 5703GE 0:52:01 4655 14528255 4550 -105 4729
30 COLLARD Tristan 40039 H16 5116GE 0:53:43 4050 13053150 4406 +356 4328
31 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H16 3913BF 0:54:00 3726 12072240 4383 +657 4304
32 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H16 2407NA 0:55:59 4331 14547829 4228 -103 4527
33 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H16 3810AR 0:56:16 4657 4207 -450 4796
34 JURADO Mathéo 40214 H16 4705NA 1:00:06 3490 3938 +448 3701
35 JAYET Alexis 37104 H16 6208HF 1:01:31 3972 3848 -124 4104
36 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H16 5402GE 1:02:21 3345 3796 +451 3874
37 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H16 5116GE 1:02:31 4173 3786 -387 4111
38 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H16 2407NA 1:03:33 2258 3725 +1467 4192
39 MISCHEL Julien 38333 H16 6804GE 1:07:50 2875 3489 +614 3124
40 TISSOT Prosper 41762 H16 7707IF 1:08:12 3071 3471 +400 3446
41 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 1:10:34 3907 3354 -553 3959
42 PAYET Nathan 36880 H16 9105IF 1:11:19 3078 3319 +241 3285
43 DUFOURG Lukas 40318 H16 4012NA 1:11:33 1966 3308 +1381 3015
44 QUARANTA Dany 38992 H16 5703GE 1:22:05 2556 2884 +328 2679
45 CARPINELLA Milàn 40360 H16 4705NA 1:25:51 2684 2757 +73 3823
46 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM 1:26:42 2333 2730 +397 2719
47 BAUDRY Adrien 40315 H16 4012NA 1:35:58 1726 2466 +740 2291
48 AUZELOUX Clément 43942 H16 2407NA 1:45:29 2244 2492
MOINE Oscar 29218 H16 8903BF abandon 2695 0 2837