Ormes (45) - F 2 H60,65

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Orange
Valeur du circuit : 12173603 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H60 6804GE 0:30:56 6798 12617088 6559 -239 6739
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:31:52 5876 11234912 6367 +491 5846
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:32:52 6541 12898852 6173 -368 6516
4 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 0:34:16 5384 11069504 5921 +537 5669
5 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H60 2108BF 0:34:58 6486 13607628 5802 -684 6486
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H60 3308NA 0:35:14 5910 12493740 5759 -151 5826
7 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:36:14 6346 13796204 5600 -746 6287
8 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:37:12 5945 13269240 5454 -491 5916
9 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:37:32 5972 13448944 5406 -566 5946
10 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:37:51 5851 13287621 5360 -491 5731
11 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:38:53 4577 10678141 5218 +641 4725
12 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:39:00 3823 8945820 5202 +1532 5020
13 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:39:36 5244 12459744 5124 -120 5244
14 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:40:19 5326 12883594 5032 -294 5216
15 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:41:09 5158 12735102 4931 -227 5145
16 JOLY Thierry 312 H60 6803GE 0:41:41 5849 14628349 4867 -982 5721
17 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:42:55 5705 14690375 4728 -977 5651
18 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:43:17 4958 12875926 4688 -270 4945
19 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 0:43:41 4864 12748544 4645 -219 4844
20 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:44:49 4556 12251084 4527 -29 4432
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:45:03 5800 15677400 4504 -1296 5771
22 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:45:27 5661 15437547 4464 -1197 5605
23 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 0:46:12 3967 10996524 4392 +425 4157
24 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:47:13 4499 12745667 4297 -202 4403
25 GARDE Jean-Claude 816 H60 4203AR 0:47:43 5289 15142407 4252 -1037 5289
26 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:48:52 4040 11845280 4152 +112 4126
27 DOURU Alain 26675 H65 7720IF 0:49:26 3610 10707260 4104 +566 4270
28 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:49:50 4558 13628420 4071 -487 4505
29 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:50:08 5348 4047 -1301 5294
30 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 0:50:13 4921 4040 -881 4989
31 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H60 2904BR 0:51:49 3955 3916 -39 4076
32 MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE 0:54:00 4232 3757 -475 4389
33 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H60 6008HF 0:54:15 3732 3740 +8 3906
34 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:56:29 5469 3592 -1877 5251
35 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 1:00:27 4378 3356 -1022 4345
36 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H65 3105OC 1:04:36 2492 3141 +749 2834
37 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:06:55 3122 3032 -90 3263
38 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 1:10:26 3263 2881 -382 3326
39 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:21:44 3356 2482 -874 3318
40 BENITO Ariel 22987 H65 7707IF 1:35:18 3081 2129 -952 3221
41 WILS Didier 40530 H65 7707IF 1:54:49 1070 1767 +740 1301
POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE abandon 5643 0 5552
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR abandon 4888 0 5111
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H65 2704NM pm 6443 0 6116
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H60 5907HF pm 5759 0 5761
THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H60 7807IF pm 4521 0 4520
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA pm 4498 0 4450
VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM pm 2695 0 2937