Ormes (45) - H D14 H14

Date : 31/10/2022
Couleur : Jaune
Valeur du circuit : 4267331 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H14 7404AR 0:20:43 4713 5858259 3433 -1280 5100
2 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:20:51 3583 4482333 3411 -172 3901
3 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H14 3810AR 0:21:06 3784 4790544 3371 -413 3898
4 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 0:21:22 3004 3851128 3329 +325 3110
5 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:21:30 5202 6710580 3308 -1894 5076
6 GATINEAU Julien 40480 H14 2801CE 0:21:45 2937 3832785 3270 +333 2984
7 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H14 5703GE 0:22:11 4622 6151882 3206 -1416 4519
8 SANCHEZ Gabriel 37655 H14 6008HF 0:22:30 3134 4230900 3161 +27 3138
9 HEYRMAN Florent 40266 H14 2109BF 0:23:09 3103 4310067 3072 -31 3281
10 GATINEAU Paul 40479 H14 2801CE 0:23:22 3120 4374240 3044 -76 3105
11 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:24:16 3116 4536896 2931 -185 3544
12 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:24:18 2936 4280688 2927 -9 3437
13 CATHALA Louise 41772 D14 6803GE 0:24:21 2729 3987069 2921 +192 3021
14 DAGUET Tim 41546 H14 1408NM 0:24:46 2315 3440090 2872 +557 2602
15 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:25:08 3413 5146804 2830 -583 3521
16 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 0:25:57 3021 4703697 2741 -280 3183
17 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:26:14 2793 4396182 2711 -82 2958
18 BOUCHERIE Achille 40152 H14 7716IF 0:26:30 2343 3725370 2684 +341 2402
19 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:26:36 2434 3884664 2674 +240 2531
20 BOBIN Émile 31230 H14 3913BF 0:26:37 2176 3475072 2672 +496 2481
21 MEYER Armand 40395 H14 6803GE 0:26:55 2250 3633750 2642 +392 2538
22 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D14 3810AR 0:26:56 1876 3031616 2641 +765 2160
23 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D14 1403NM 0:27:05 2596 4218500 2626 +30 2664
24 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:27:07 4259 6929393 2623 -1636 4151
25 MAVET Jules 33270 H14 0207HF 0:27:28 2474 4077152 2589 +115 2572
26 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 0:27:34 5032 8322928 2580 -2452 4907
27 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H14 5116GE 0:28:31 3009 5148399 2494 -515 2986
28 CLABAUX Emma 37103 D14 6208HF 0:28:37 2698 4632466 2485 -213 2830
29 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H14 8607NA 0:28:45 2411 4158975 2474 +63 2548
30 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D14 4201AR 0:29:07 2244 3920268 2443 +199 2312
31 LAUTRETE Gaspard 34436 H14 3319NA 0:29:15 2232 3917160 2432 +200 2418
32 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H14 7305AR 0:29:26 2787 4921842 2416 -371 2905
33 FOLTZER Albin 30903 H14 2517BF 0:29:40 2225 3960500 2397 +172 2342
34 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:29:43 3585 6392055 2393 -1192 3674
35 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D14 4201AR 0:30:35 2361 4332435 2326 -35 2467
36 VIGNAL Lylouane 39941 D14 5907HF 0:30:58 1917 3561786 2297 +380 2103
37 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D14 3810AR 0:31:04 2230 4156720 2289 +59 2368
38 VENOT Florent 41268 H14 1307PZ 0:31:06 1706 3183396 2287 +581 1996
39 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:31:18 2774 5209572 2272 -502 2784
40 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H14 7004BF 0:31:37 1744 3308368 2250 +506 1898
41 KOTECKA Marie Anna 32687 D14 5906HF 0:32:25 2352 4574640 2194 -158 2352
42 VIALARD Louna 29273 D14 8404PZ 0:33:07 2074 4121038 2148 +74 2170
43 LAGNIER Maxime 39828 H14 6205HF 0:33:34 2971 5983594 2119 -852 2884
44 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H14 3308NA 0:33:40 2163 4369260 2113 -50 2295
45 FRANCOIS Maël 40112 H14 1408NM 0:33:46 1696 3436096 2106 +410 1847
46 VENET Kathleen 40324 D14 4203AR 0:35:02 1407 2957514 2030 +623 1635
47 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 0:35:27 1901 2006 +105 1945
48 MORATO Claire 36717 D14 1307PZ 0:35:46 1948 1989 +41 2100
49 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:35:56 2258 1979 -279 2371
50 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D14 4012NA 0:35:58 1829 1977 +148 1909
51 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 0:36:09 1725 1967 +242 1783
52 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D14 4012NA 0:36:10 0 1967 1863
53 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D14 8702NA 0:36:31 2213 1948 -265 2264
54 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 0:36:33 2360 1946 -414 2360
55 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H14 3914BF 0:37:32 3426 1895 -1531 3566
56 MISCHEL Amandine 39854 D14 6804GE 0:39:06 1560 1819 +259 1679
57 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D14 2517BF 0:41:04 1424 1732 +308 1604
58 CLOSSET LEO 41821 H14 3913BF 0:41:09 1451 1728 +277 1767
59 MICHEL Valentin 42368 H14 5116GE 0:41:20 2019 1721 -298 2097
60 DEZORME Léo 37926 H14 2904BR 0:41:44 1765 1704 -61 1897
61 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 0:42:53 1692 1659 -33 2186
62 FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE 0:43:06 1412 1650 +238 1713
63 BOURGOIN Quentin 42599 H14 8903BF 0:43:23 759 1639 +895 1229
64 MENARD Naori 39428 H14 4403PL 0:43:54 2519 1620 -899 2609
65 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H14 4012NA 0:45:20 1552 1569 +17 1618
66 DESCAMPS Violette 42863 D14 4012NA 0:47:05 1357 1511 +154 1438
67 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H14 7309AR 0:49:11 2469 1446 -1023 2506
68 DELOFFRE Valentine 43291 D14 5907HF 0:53:31 1348 1329 +8 1391
69 YEROFEIEV Hlib 43244 H14 2517BF 0:54:43 691 1300 +637 1023
70 SALLIOT Jeanne 42178 D14 3502BR 1:03:11 1668 1126 -542 1713