SEMAINE CNE SPRINT BOIGNY SUR BIONNE (45) - F1

Date : 28/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5158424 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H60 6804GE 0:14:08 6798 5764704 6083 -715 6691
2 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF 0:14:31 6065 5282615 5922 -143 6098
3 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:14:54 5800 5185200 5770 -30 5797
4 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:15:18 6346 5825628 5619 -727 6317
5 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 0:15:25 5384 4980200 5577 +193 5375
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:15:29 6541 6076589 5553 -988 6516
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:15:37 6321 5922777 5505 -816 6256
8 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:15:39 5348 5021772 5494 +146 5336
9 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:15:44 5445 5140080 5464 +19 5476
10 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:16:04 4371 4213644 5351 +980 4540
11 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:16:18 5158 5044524 5274 +116 5148
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H60 3308NA 0:16:25 5910 5821350 5237 -673 5839
13 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:16:35 4888 4863560 5184 +296 5067
14 PERRIN Jean Luc 7911 H65 8809GE 0:16:36 5798 5774808 5179 -619 5798
15 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:17:01 5643 5761503 5052 -591 5552
16 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:17:02 5801 5928622 5047 -754 5768
17 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 0:17:02 4501 4600022 5047 +546 4557
18 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR 0:17:42 5728 6083136 4857 -871 5672
19 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:18:03 4958 5369514 4763 -195 4965
20 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:18:06 5349 5809014 4750 -599 5228
21 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 0:18:20 4652 5117200 4689 +37 4670
22 MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE 0:18:50 4278 4834140 4565 +287 4357
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H65 7807IF 0:19:21 5177 6010497 4443 -734 4959
24 COFFE Daniel 20554 H60 9502IF 0:19:27 4092 4775364 4420 +328 4086
25 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:19:32 4577 5364244 4401 -176 4656
26 JOLY Thierry 312 H60 6803GE 0:19:33 5849 6860877 4398 -1451 5814
27 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H65 5407GE 0:19:38 5402 6363556 4379 -1023 5412
28 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:20:01 4498 5402098 4295 -203 4450
29 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:20:23 4409 5392207 4218 -191 4324
30 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 0:20:50 4423 5528750 4127 -296 4363
31 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 0:20:51 4207 5262957 4123 -84 4192
32 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 0:20:58 4070 5120060 4100 +30 4215
33 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:21:07 3856 4885552 4071 +215 4209
34 JOLY Claude 43663 H65 6208HF 0:21:12 4055 2512
35 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 0:21:31 3967 5121397 3996 +29 3988
36 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H70 8807GE 0:22:26 3893 5239978 3832 -61 3963
37 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:22:41 3892 5297012 3790 -102 3921
38 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H60 8105OC 0:22:56 2983 4104608 3749 +766 3300
39 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:23:13 4499 6267107 3703 -796 4416
40 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 0:23:27 3674 5169318 3666 -8 3686
41 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 0:24:04 4578 6610632 3572 -1006 4653
42 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:24:36 3137 3495 +358 3268
43 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H60 6008HF 0:24:42 3732 3481 -251 3732
44 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H75 3913BF 0:24:44 5070 3476 -1594 4769
45 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:24:52 3663 3457 -206 3592
46 HUMBERTCLAUDE Jean-Paul 16205 H75 5909HF 0:25:02 3720 3434 -286 3699
47 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:25:03 4558 3432 -1126 4492
48 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H70 6804GE 0:25:14 3930 3407 -523 3861
49 ELLEOUET Roger 2551 H65 5604BR 0:25:48 2917 3332 +415 3390
50 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H70 7707IF 0:25:51 3643 3326 -317 3784
51 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 0:26:01 3071 3305 +234 3189
52 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:26:03 3826 3300 -526 3865
53 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 0:26:08 4003 3290 -713 3942
54 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 0:26:22 3069 3261 +192 3329
55 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H65 5703GE 0:27:01 3155 3182 +27 3225
56 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:27:21 3575 3143 -432 3452
57 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 0:27:36 2933 3115 +182 3126
58 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H65 0705AR 0:27:47 3931 3094 -837 3871
59 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 0:29:04 3263 2958 -305 3302
60 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 0:40:55 2136 2101 -35 2085
PROVOST Maurice 1995 H65 7707IF pm 5068 0 5047
DAYON Pierre 15718 H70 4012NA pm 5536 0 5270
DOURU Alain 26675 H65 7720IF pm 3610 0 3610
PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF pm 5661 0 5605
VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM pm 2712 0 2834