SEMAINE CNE SPRINT BOIGNY SUR BIONNE (45) - G

Date : 28/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 914227 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H12 6806GE 0:07:29 2190 983310 2036 -154 2191
2 ROUX CORBIC Arthur 40282 H12 7311AR 0:08:30 1701 867510 1793 +92 1755
3 FLANDRIN Tom 34433 H12 6208HF 0:09:30 1575 897750 1604 +29 1564
4 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:09:33 1881 1077813 1596 -285 1865
5 TROUSSON Toméo 43066 H12 6208HF 0:09:45 935 546975 1563 +628 1318
6 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:09:47 2317 1360079 1557 -760 2184
7 MOTHERON Ambre 42425 D12 6208HF 0:09:53 1561 925673 1542 -19 1612
8 LION Apolline 40385 D12 0207HF 0:09:58 1485 888030 1529 +44 1512
9 PRADEAU Etienne 32858 H12 6307AR 0:10:03 2231 1345293 1516 -715 2133
10 PRINS Adam 32933 H12 6208HF 0:10:27 1019 638913 1458 +439 1424
11 MAYERES Tom 43348 H12 5906HF 0:10:54 1398 1309
12 LE ROUX Jean 33561 H12 7807IF 0:11:01 1970 1302170 1383 -587 1997
13 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:11:03 1721 1141023 1379 -342 1730
14 BERTOUT Alix 36154 D12 5906HF 0:11:07 1301 867767 1371 +70 1431
15 BOUIS Adèle 35848 D12 2604AR 0:11:15 1410 951750 1354 -56 1406
16 BOBIN Hippolyte 32931 H12 3913BF 0:11:36 1557 1083672 1314 -243 1729
17 LE BIAVANT Adrien 35627 H12 4705NA 0:11:37 1451 1011347 1312 -139 1453
18 GOBILLOT Thomas 36213 H12 0705AR 0:11:41 956 670156 1304 +348 1143
19 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:12:02 1235 891670 1266 +31 1284
20 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA 0:12:20 1269 939060 1235 -34 1274
21 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D12 2407NA 0:12:22 1090 808780 1232 +142 1108
22 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 32639 D12 3105OC 0:12:28 1032 771936 1222 +190 1142
23 LE ROUX Erwan 33560 H12 7807IF 0:12:42 1662 1266444 1200 -462 1714
24 HENRY Axel 31039 H12 6701GE 0:13:13 1046 829478 1153 +107 1067
25 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H12 3323NA 0:13:19 1105 882895 1144 +39 1222
26 TASTET Noé 33501 H12 4012NA 0:13:21 977 782577 1141 +164 1072
27 JURADO Alexis 40215 H12 4705NA 0:13:23 1101 884103 1139 +38 1099
28 FAIVRE ELIO 42211 H12 3913BF 0:13:57 1240 1037880 1092 -148 1527
29 SANCHEZ Sarah 37653 D12 6008HF 0:14:28 1488 1291584 1053 -435 1411
30 LE DINH COSTE Mayleen 37109 D12 7807IF 0:14:34 1139 1046 -93 1151
31 BOILEAU Romane 41729 D12 3323NA 0:14:36 747 1044 +297 893
32 POGU CHERRIER Margot 34865 D12 2208BR 0:14:49 1220 1028 -192 1183
33 AVOCAT Julian 41564 H12 7807IF 0:14:50 1599 1027 -540 1441
34 DUCHENE Manon 36857 D12 1307PZ 0:15:08 1301 1007 -294 1272
35 DUFEY Angéle 38431 D12 6008HF 0:15:08 832 1007 +175 873
36 SMIRNOV Sacha 43368 H12 5906HF 0:15:21 993 791
37 DESTREZ Koben 36301 H12 0207HF 0:16:06 914 946 +32 891
38 CUPIAL Timotei 41523 H12 5906HF 0:16:40 1027 914 -113 1262
39 DUBUISSON Daphné 41557 D12 7807IF 0:16:50 0 905 811
40 DUBUISSON Célia 41556 D12 7807IF 0:16:57 0 899 879
41 PRIEUR Margaux 38594 D12 5906HF 0:17:27 776 873 +128 809
42 PRUVOST Emma 30857 D12 6208HF 0:17:58 905 848 -57 909
43 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D12 6008HF 0:18:28 1080 825 -255 1080
44 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D12 2407NA 0:18:51 1043 808 -235 1043
45 MAVET Valentine 35984 D12 0207HF 0:23:27 755 650 -105 755
46 BOUSSEMART DA NAZARE Bahia 38494 D12 5906HF 0:24:46 935 615 -320 969
47 PILARD Nina 43424 D12 1408NM 0:27:16 0 559 0
PERRIN Garance 36727 D12 2109BF pm 1843 0 1826
AUNEAU Naoki 36236 H12 6806GE pm 1640 0 1693
BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF pm 2030 0 2014
COLLARD Léo 40038 H12 5116GE pm 1407 0 1438
BAILLET Léna 32842 D12 6013HF pm 1088 0 1108