PROLOGUE SEMAINE CNE SPRINT MONTARGIS (45) - E

Date : 24/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5191342 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD-MOULIERE Yaëlle 23800 D16 0207HF 0:15:01 5266 4744666 5762 +496 5290
2 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:15:27 5163 4786101 5600 +437 5147
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:16:02 5868 5645016 5396 -472 5889
4 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D16 8702NA 0:16:16 4188 4087488 5319 +1131 4300
5 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:16:46 6346 6384076 5160 -1186 6314
6 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:17:02 4567 4667474 5080 +513 4788
7 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:17:17 6022 6244814 5006 -1016 5945
8 MATTART Louise 34334 D16 0207HF 0:17:25 3785 3955325 4968 +1183 3990
9 PIVOT Claire 36724 D45 3812AR 0:17:28 4078 4273744 4954 +876 4463
10 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 0:17:43 3473 3691799 4884 +1411 3614
11 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:17:45 4241 4516665 4874 +633 4563
12 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:17:45 3556 3787140 4874 +1318 3669
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:17:54 5787 6215238 4834 -953 5770
14 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:18:21 5759 6340659 4715 -1044 5759
15 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:18:23 4859 5359477 4707 -152 4867
16 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D16 5906HF 0:18:25 3295 3640975 4698 +1403 3383
17 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:18:52 5705 6458060 4586 -1119 5705
18 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:18:58 5348 6086024 4562 -786 5289
19 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:19:33 5158 6050334 4426 -732 5115
20 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:19:41 4888 5772728 4396 -492 4888
21 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:19:54 5609 6697146 4348 -1261 5576
22 VERCAEMERE-LAHELLEC Céline 28108 D50 9510IF 0:20:05 4113 4956165 4308 +195 4234
23 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:20:10 4111 4974310 4290 +179 4129
24 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:20:17 4371 5319507 4266 -105 4095
25 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:20:46 4577 5702942 4166 -411 4578
26 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:20:54 4038 5063652 4140 +102 4049
27 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:20:56 4392 5516352 4133 -171 4305
28 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 0:21:19 4921 6293959 4059 -862 4897
29 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:21:25 5801 7454285 4040 -1761 5851
30 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:21:38 4708 6110984 3999 -709 4672
31 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:21:41 5532 7197132 3990 -1542 5434
32 POULAIN Coralie 41059 D16 7707IF 0:21:44 2508 3270432 3981 +1473 2701
33 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:21:48 5661 7404588 3969 -1692 5661
34 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H65 7707IF 0:21:53 5068 6654284 3954 -1114 5068
35 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D50 7205PL 0:22:05 3588 4754100 3918 +330 3732
36 HUEBER Francois 5640 H60 6701GE 0:22:11 5126 6822706 3900 -1226 5126
37 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:22:23 4402 5911886 3865 -537 4402
38 MARIE Ambre 37629 D16 2407NA 0:22:35 2507 3396985 3831 +1324 2757
39 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:23:00 4628 6386640 3762 -866 4558
40 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:23:29 4460 6284140 3684 -776 4460
41 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:23:30 3644 5138040 3682 +38 3692
42 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 0:23:50 4070 5820100 3630 -440 4070
43 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:23:55 4276 6136060 3618 -658 4189
44 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:24:00 4717 6792480 3605 -1112 4682
45 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:24:00 2901 4177440 3605 +704 3187
46 COFFE Daniel 20554 H60 9502IF 0:24:03 4092 5904756 3598 -494 4059
47 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF 0:24:20 2763 4033980 3556 +904 3049
48 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:24:23 3593 5256559 3548 -45 3674
49 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:24:26 4249 6229034 3541 -708 4256
50 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D50 8903BF 0:24:33 3649 5374977 3524 -125 3649
51 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:24:34 3358 4949692 3522 +164 3370
52 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 0:24:39 3605 3510 -95 3633
53 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H65 7807IF 0:24:46 5177 3494 -1683 5051
54 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:24:58 3705 3466 -239 3656
55 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:25:25 4499 3404 -1095 4460
56 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:25:35 4143 3382 -761 4143
57 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:25:36 3918 3380 -538 3877
58 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 0:25:44 4207 3362 -845 4163
59 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D50 0109AR 0:25:53 3099 3343 +244 3132
60 MILLOUR Morgann 41378 D50 2801CE 0:25:58 1976 3332 +1356 2721
61 MOLINIER Jean-Luc 1367 H65 7716IF 0:26:11 3481 3304 -177 3483
62 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:26:29 5349 3267 -2082 5282
63 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H65 0705AR 0:26:46 3931 3232 -699 3900
64 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:26:48 3225 3228 +3 3225
65 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:27:47 4556 3114 -1442 4556
66 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D45 5402GE 0:27:51 3793 3107 -686 3791
67 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM 0:27:55 2712 3099 +387 2768
68 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 0:29:48 3052 2903 -149 3033
69 BOUCLIER Valérie 39845 D50 7404AR 0:30:57 0 2796 2249
70 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:32:45 3156 2642 -514 3156
71 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D50 9105IF 0:33:48 2639 2560 -79 2674
72 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 0:35:05 2712 2466 -192 2615
73 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 0:35:26 3263 2442 -821 3263
74 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 0:37:34 2933 2303 -630 2892
75 LAVERGNE Anma 42980 D50 0615PZ 0:37:45 2683 2292 -391 2683
76 PELLERIN Stéphanie 43158 D50 7807IF 0:40:00 731 2163 +1432 1267
77 MARIE Cathy 43956 D50 2407NA 0:43:53 1972 1893
78 LEHAULT Béatrice 42778 D50 1406NM 0:50:35 1933 1710 -223 1943
SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR pm 3736 0 3736
GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ pm 5469 0 5469
SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA pm 3959 0 3985
MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE pm 4278 0 4273
VACA Caroline 34887 D45 4504CE pm 3440 0 3440
GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H65 0705AR pm 2395 0 2347
BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR pm 3166 0 3166
MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR pm 4739 0 4765
VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR pm 3143 0 3143
COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR pm 2399 0 2399