PROLOGUE SEMAINE CNE MD MONTARGIS (45) - E1

Date : 25/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 8681307 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D16 6208HF 0:26:02 4102 6407324 5558 +1456 4126
2 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:26:47 5106 8205342 5402 +296 5216
3 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:27:08 4567 7435076 5332 +765 5018
4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:28:42 3116 5365752 5041 +1925 3175
5 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 0:29:42 4544 8097408 4872 +328 4632
6 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 0:30:30 3550 6496500 4744 +1194 3850
7 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:30:33 2936 5381688 4736 +1800 3145
8 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D16 7807IF 0:30:58 3326 6179708 4672 +1346 3544
9 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:31:07 3556 6639052 4650 +1094 3809
10 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:31:18 4794 9003132 4623 -171 4824
11 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:31:21 5609 10550529 4615 -994 5576
12 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:31:53 4111 7864343 4538 +427 4225
13 SANCHEZ Marlène 15247 D45 6208HF 0:32:07 4986 9608022 4505 -481 4957
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:33:02 4919 9749458 4380 -539 4919
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D45 5906HF 0:33:03 5342 10593186 4378 -964 5298
16 MALARD-MOULIERE Yaëlle 23800 D16 0207HF 0:33:06 5266 10458276 4371 -895 5290
17 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:33:32 5544 11154528 4315 -1229 5434
18 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:33:48 3959 8028852 4281 +322 4038
19 MATTART Louise 34334 D16 0207HF 0:34:22 3785 7804670 4210 +425 4129
20 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:34:26 4765 9844490 4202 -563 4765
21 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D16 8702NA 0:35:01 4188 8798988 4132 -56 4279
22 LAUDE Magali 28688 D45 6208HF 0:35:06 5023 10578438 4122 -901 4954
23 LEFIEUX Laurence 34993 D45 6008HF 0:35:53 4664 10041592 4032 -632 4664
24 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:36:14 5172 11243928 3993 -1179 5172
25 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:36:23 4241 9258103 3977 -264 4563
26 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:36:24 4859 10612056 3975 -884 4867
27 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:36:52 4672 10334464 3925 -747 4672
28 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:36:55 4550 10078250 3919 -631 4550
29 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR 0:37:01 3736 8297656 3909 +173 3758
30 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:37:23 4838 10851634 3870 -968 4802
31 VERCAEMERE-LAHELLEC Céline 28108 D50 9510IF 0:37:24 4113 9229572 3869 -244 4234
32 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D50 7205PL 0:37:32 3588 8080176 3855 +267 3808
33 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 0:38:26 4717 10877402 3765 -952 4682
34 ANTOINE Sophie 4592 D50 7707IF 0:38:36 4952 11468832 3748 -1204 4952
35 MARIE Ambre 37629 D16 2407NA 0:38:53 2507 5848831 3721 +1214 2998
36 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:39:10 4420 10387000 3694 -726 4385
37 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:39:27 4460 10556820 3668 -792 4460
38 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:40:18 3918 9473724 3590 -328 3829
39 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D16 5906HF 0:40:50 3295 8072750 3543 +248 3453
40 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:41:18 4143 10266354 3503 -640 4143
41 POULAIN Coralie 41059 D16 7707IF 0:41:26 2549 6336814 3492 +943 2898
42 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D16 6208HF 0:42:03 3770 9511710 3441 -329 3755
43 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:42:06 4038 10199988 3437 -601 4026
44 LETERME Augustine 40286 D16 7311AR 0:42:34 2237 5713298 3399 +1162 2711
45 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:42:57 3644 9390588 3369 -275 3692
46 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D45 5402GE 0:43:01 3793 9789733 3364 -429 3791
47 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 0:43:07 3291 8513817 3356 +65 3335
48 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 0:43:22 4990 12983980 3336 -1654 4952
49 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 0:43:28 3653 9527024 3329 -324 3620
50 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:43:35 4202 10988230 3320 -882 4190
51 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:44:00 3593 9485520 3288 -305 3674
52 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:44:25 4243 11307595 3258 -985 4256
53 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D45 3810AR 0:45:02 3930 10618860 3213 -717 3930
54 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 0:45:22 3627 9872694 3189 -438 3627
55 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:46:40 4385 3100 -1285 4385
56 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D50 8903BF 0:48:00 3649 3014 -635 3649
57 LAVAL Corine 22371 D50 8106OC 0:48:11 0 3003 3080
58 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 0:48:30 3156 2983 -173 3156
59 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:49:20 4435 2933 -1502 4435
60 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:52:25 3225 2760 -465 3225
61 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:53:44 4276 2693 -1583 4189
62 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:53:58 4176 2681 -1495 4147
63 MILLOUR Morgann 41378 D50 2801CE 0:54:49 1976 2639 +663 2728
64 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:55:24 3358 2612 -746 3359
65 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D55 1705NA 0:55:33 3569 2605 -964 3569
66 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:55:38 3705 2601 -1104 3636
67 RAIMBAULT Maud 42900 D45 7807IF 0:56:34 2153 2558 +491 2152
68 BOUCLIER Valérie 39845 D50 7404AR 0:58:47 0 2461 2354
69 LAVERGNE Anma 42980 D50 0615PZ 0:59:05 2683 2449 -234 2683
70 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 0:59:35 3143 2428 -715 3143
71 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:00:33 3827 2390 -1437 3789
72 HEYRMAN Sandrine 40267 D45 2109BF 1:00:52 3084 2377 -707 3114
73 BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR 1:01:28 3166 2354 -812 3166
74 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:02:39 3120 2309 -811 3120
75 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:02:59 2901 2297 -604 3187
76 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 1:03:03 3191 2295 -896 3130
77 CHAMP Karine 31671 D50 3319NA 1:04:53 2719 2230 -489 2719
78 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:05:02 3211 2225 -986 3211
79 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D45 2407NA 1:07:52 2623 2132 -439 2459
80 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:11:32 2399 2023 -376 2346
81 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D50 5402GE 1:17:50 2164 1859 -305 1990
82 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D50 9105IF 1:18:17 2639 1848 -791 2674
83 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:24:20 3052 1716 -1336 3033
CALAMAND Laure 35400 D50 0109AR pm 3099 0 3132