PROLOGUE SEMAINE CNE MD MONTARGIS (45) - E2

Date : 25/10/2022
Valeur du circuit : 10199406 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF 0:28:02 6685 11244170 6064 -621 6685
2 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H60 7707IF 0:28:02 5874 9880068 6064 +190 6011
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 0:29:37 5868 10427436 5740 -128 5927
4 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:29:59 6346 11416454 5669 -677 6314
5 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:31:13 5705 10685465 5445 -260 5705
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:32:25 5801 11282945 5244 -557 5801
7 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:32:29 5643 10998207 5233 -410 5643
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:33:05 5469 10855965 5138 -331 5423
9 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:33:10 4888 9727120 5125 +237 4942
10 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:33:18 5300 10589400 5105 -195 5270
11 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 0:33:53 4921 10004393 5017 +96 4932
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:34:01 4392 8964072 4997 +693 4417
13 TERRIN Francis 9603 H70 1307PZ 0:34:05 6393 13073685 4987 -1406 6163
14 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:34:19 5800 11942200 4954 -846 5770
15 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:35:06 5158 10862748 4843 -315 5115
16 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:35:10 5945 12543950 4834 -1111 5916
17 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:35:23 5661 12018303 4804 -857 5639
18 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H60 7604NM 0:36:37 4871 10701587 4642 -229 4871
19 WIBART Hélier 1955 H65 9502IF 0:36:47 4955 10935685 4621 -334 4955
20 HUEBER Francois 5640 H60 6701GE 0:37:18 5126 11471988 4557 -569 5126
21 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 0:37:28 4070 9149360 4537 +467 4187
22 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:37:44 5244 11872416 4505 -739 5244
23 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:37:45 5349 12115485 4503 -846 5282
24 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:38:06 5348 12225528 4462 -886 5289
25 MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE 0:38:39 4278 9920682 4398 +120 4304
26 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:39:11 4371 10276221 4338 -33 4216
27 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:39:16 4499 10599644 4329 -170 4475
28 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:41:22 4558 11312956 4109 -449 4502
29 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H65 7707IF 0:41:47 5068 12705476 4068 -1000 4995
30 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 0:42:26 4207 10711022 4006 -201 4141
31 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF 0:42:31 2763 7048413 3998 +1346 3259
32 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H65 0705AR 0:43:30 3931 10259910 3908 -23 3926
33 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:43:40 3892 10197040 3893 +1 3920
34 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 0:43:48 3263 8575164 3881 +618 3302
35 MOLINIER Jean-Luc 1367 H65 7716IF 0:43:55 3481 9172435 3871 +390 3672
36 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:45:06 4378 3769 -609 4378
37 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H65 7807IF 0:45:21 5177 3748 -1429 5051
38 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:45:54 4958 3703 -1255 4958
39 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:46:00 4498 3695 -803 4442
40 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H65 5803BF 0:46:02 3266 3693 +492 3408
41 COFFE Daniel 20554 H60 9502IF 0:46:06 4092 3687 -405 4059
42 GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H65 0705AR 0:48:16 2395 3522 +1223 2455
43 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 0:48:34 3967 3500 -467 3967
44 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 0:48:49 0 3482 3332
45 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H45 7716IF 0:50:50 0 3344 3210
46 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 0:52:31 3356 3237 -119 3394
47 VANDERMEULEN Bruno 39767 H65 2517BF 0:56:32 4423 3007 -1416 4423
48 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:56:51 2966 2990 +24 3119
49 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 0:57:03 2869 2980 +226 2772
50 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:57:14 4556 2970 -1586 4481
51 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 1:02:00 3674 2742 -932 3633
52 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM 1:03:47 2712 2665 -47 2755
53 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:06:20 2933 2563 -370 2892
54 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 1:16:51 3170 2212 -958 3107
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF pm 5384 0 5384
FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC pm 4577 0 4578