3 Courses Sur Ile de Ré Ars en Ré Ile de Ré 17 (17) - D

Date : 11/11/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5091597 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA 0:17:41 5612 5954332 4799 -813 5633
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D18 1905NA 0:17:56 6211 6683036 4732 -1479 6167
3 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:18:09 4767 5191263 4675 -92 4720
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC 0:18:23 4601 5074903 4616 +15 3848
5 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:19:21 0 4386 4310
6 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:20:00 4247 5096400 4243 -4 4279
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:20:01 5364 6442164 4239 -1125 5364
8 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:20:18 5029 6125322 4180 -849 4979
9 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:20:25 4795 5873875 4156 -639 4740
10 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:20:31 4145 5102495 4136 -9 4147
11 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607NA 0:20:33 4377 5396841 4129 -248 4418
12 DANEL Emilie 30596 D35 3308NA 0:20:42 4202 5218884 4100 -102 4332
13 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D50 7205PL 0:20:49 3743 4675007 4077 +334 4033
14 LEYRIS Marie-Charlotte 35365 D40 4012NA 0:21:13 4176 5316048 4000 -176 4199
15 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:21:19 4575 5851425 3981 -594 4575
16 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 7906NA 0:21:19 3842 4913918 3981 +139 3944
17 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:21:28 4390 5654320 3953 -437 4390
18 LANDAIS Mathilde 42534 D21 1601NA 0:21:42 3357 4370814 3911 +554 3868
19 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D45 1905NA 0:21:58 3931 5181058 3863 -68 3968
20 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 0:22:06 3810 5052060 3840 +30 3816
21 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:22:13 4635 6178455 3820 -815 4635
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:22:42 4385 5972370 3738 -647 4347
23 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:22:56 3434 4725184 3700 +266 3501
24 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D45 4403PL 0:23:02 4677 6463614 3684 -993 4173
25 KRIPPEL Stéphanie 40253 D40 3502BR 0:23:02 3530 4878460 3684 +154 3615
26 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D45 3318NA 0:23:11 3857 5365087 3660 -197 3839
27 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 0:23:11 3730 5188430 3660 -70 3710
28 TURPIN Celine 39247 D21 3318NA 0:23:17 3006 4199382 3645 +639 3503
29 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR 0:23:33 3790 5355270 3603 -187 3835
30 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:23:34 3980 5627720 3601 -379 3966
31 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D50 8903BF 0:23:48 3640 5197920 3566 -74 3664
32 MODOLO Carine 43702 D40 3308NA 0:23:54 3551 0
33 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 0:24:13 3944 5730632 3504 -440 3750
34 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D21 2904BR 0:24:15 3656 5319480 3499 -157 3617
35 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D21 7109BF 0:24:30 3464 0
36 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D21 5604BR 0:24:37 3470 5125190 3447 -23 3465
37 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 0:24:53 3708 5536044 3410 -298 3708
38 LAMBERT Natacha 41516 D40 4708NA 0:24:55 3080 4604600 3406 +326 3246
39 LEFAURE CIFCIBASI Fanny 36772 D45 8702NA 0:25:10 3534 5336340 3372 -162 3513
40 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:25:16 3172 4808752 3359 +187 3299
41 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:25:28 3658 5589424 3332 -326 3673
42 MATTEI SANDRA 40888 D35 1601NA 0:25:32 3427 5250164 3323 -104 3453
43 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:25:43 3264 5036352 3300 +36 3269
44 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 0:25:52 3420 5307840 3281 -139 3810
45 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 0:25:54 3302 5131308 3276 -26 3317
46 LOPERA Stéphanie 43357 D40 3323NA 0:26:06 3136 3251 +115 3610
47 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 0:26:31 2781 3200 +419 3311
48 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 0:26:53 2619 3157 +538 2939
49 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 0:27:03 4230 3137 -1093 4230
50 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D55 7109BF 0:27:08 4778 3128 -1650 4778
51 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 0:27:34 2930 3078 +148 3251
52 COURTADE Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 0:27:37 3407 3073 -334 3407
53 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:28:55 3347 2935 -412 3314
54 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 0:29:04 3274 2919 -355 3274
55 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 0:29:47 3271 2849 -422 3198
56 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:29:49 3045 2846 -199 3007
57 LABARTHE STEPHANIE 35973 D40 4013NA 0:30:17 2823 2802 -21 2823
58 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 0:30:25 3443 2790 -653 3396
59 CAPELLE Cécile 13203 D50 5302PL 0:31:59 2805 2653 -152 2832
60 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 0:32:32 3018 2608 -410 3018
61 LEGRAND EDWIGE 41685 D35 4013NA 0:32:49 2102 2586 +484 2278
62 MONCLA Alexandra 43817 D40 3308NA 0:34:14 2479 0
63 PERON Estelle 28490 D40 5604BR 0:35:01 2423 0
64 LEGRAND SANDRA 41841 D40 4013NA 0:35:19 1857 2403 +546 2227
65 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 0:36:03 3116 2354 -762 3175
66 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D65 3308NA 0:38:40 2578 2195 -383 2578
67 DUHAMEL Séverine 42612 D45 3308NA 0:38:54 2181 0
68 BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D55 3308NA 0:39:12 2389 2165 -224 2389
69 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D60 2904BR 0:54:46 1216 1549 +333 1450
COQUEREL AURELIE 43583 D35 4013NA abandon 0 0
DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA pm 0 0 0
SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D40 3323NA pm 3058 0 3427
OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF pm 5371 0 4983
CLOUZEAU Valérie 30949 D55 1601NA pm 4094 0 4077
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA pm 4643 0 4451
GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA pm 4414 0 4039
CLEMENT Christine 43210 D40 4012NA pm 836 0 836
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D60 1905NA hors délai 4313 0 4313