3 Courses Sur Ile de Ré Ars en Ré Ile de Ré 17 (17) - H

Date : 11/11/2022
Valeur du circuit : 6359798 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H20 2904BR 0:15:52 6973 6638296 6680 -293 7000
2 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR 0:16:02 6476 6229912 6611 +135 6831
3 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:16:14 7072 6888128 6530 -542 7052
4 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:16:18 6699 6551622 6503 -196 6638
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 0:16:55 6746 6847190 6266 -480 6746
6 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:16:57 7461 7587837 6253 -1208 7360
7 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:16:58 7305 7436490 6247 -1058 7260
8 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:17:03 6585 6736455 6217 -368 6489
9 TUROTTE Lilian 37177 H21 1601NA 0:17:04 4849 4965376 6211 +1459 5751
10 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:17:22 7414 7725388 6103 -1311 7387
11 ELLISSECHE Serge 38206 H40 4012NA 0:17:31 5089 5348539 6051 +962 5586
12 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:17:33 6631 6982443 6040 -591 6586
13 BATTISTA Clément 17545 H21 3308NA 0:17:44 8051 8566264 5977 -2074 8051
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 0:17:57 7310 7872870 5905 -1405 7195
15 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H40 1601NA 0:18:06 6241 6777726 5856 -385 6244
16 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:18:11 6770 7386070 5829 -941 6814
17 KERHERVE Sebastien 13484 H35 3308NA 0:18:13 5604 6125172 5819 +215 5635
18 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 0:18:15 5466 5985270 5808 +342 5577
19 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 0:18:18 6027 6617646 5792 -235 5984
20 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 0:18:40 5522 6184640 5678 +156 5502
21 RANNOU Julien 39601 H40 3323NA 0:18:48 6106 6887568 5638 -468 6113
22 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H45 3323NA 0:18:53 6067 6873911 5613 -454 6043
23 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H18 1705NA 0:18:54 5097 5779998 5608 +511 5428
24 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H18 8607NA 0:18:54 4863 5514642 5608 +745 5139
25 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:18:58 6109 6952042 5589 -520 5816
26 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 0:19:01 5156 5882996 5574 +418 5327
27 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:19:06 6041 6922986 5550 -491 6041
28 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 0:19:11 5882 6770182 5525 -357 5848
29 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:19:25 6180 7199700 5459 -721 6143
30 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:19:31 5497 6436987 5431 -66 5497
31 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 0:19:32 5785 6780020 5426 -359 5751
32 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:19:33 6100 7155300 5422 -678 6100
33 BEAUGRAND Romain 32144 H35 4012NA 0:19:35 5413 0
34 PULIDO Luis 22306 H21 4010NA 0:19:48 4970 5904360 5353 +383 5110
35 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:19:53 7015 8368895 5331 -1684 7082
36 FEAU Stephane 11162 H55 7205PL 0:19:57 4866 5824602 5313 +447 5216
37 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H35 7512IF 0:20:02 5097 6126594 5291 +194 5228
38 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 0:20:04 3915 4713660 5282 +1367 4800
39 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:20:18 5423 6605214 5222 -201 5491
40 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H50 1601NA 0:20:28 5777 7094156 5179 -598 5757
41 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:20:28 4908 6027024 5179 +271 4989
42 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:20:47 5412 6748764 5100 -312 5412
43 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H55 3308NA 0:20:47 4954 6177638 5100 +146 5046
44 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 0:20:53 5056 6335168 5076 +20 5051
45 ROBIC François 35597 H45 2904BR 0:21:05 4526 5725390 5028 +502 4629
46 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:21:07 5265 6670755 5020 -245 5212
47 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:21:19 5769 7378551 4972 -797 5850
48 BOUCHERIE louis 40154 H21 7716IF 0:21:42 4603 5993106 4885 +282 4700
49 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:21:46 6162 8047572 4870 -1292 6122
50 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H55 7109BF 0:22:02 5925 7832850 4811 -1114 5925
51 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H55 3705CE 0:22:04 5663 7497812 4803 -860 5663
52 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:22:06 5855 7763730 4796 -1059 5855
53 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H20 3323NA 0:22:07 4834 6414718 4793 -41 4990
54 BOILEAU Cyril 42103 H40 3323NA 0:22:36 4677 6342012 4690 +13 4951
55 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR 0:22:50 5728 7847360 4642 -1086 5675
56 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 0:22:58 4897 6748066 4615 -282 4592
57 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H45 7512IF 0:23:04 4208 5823872 4595 +471 4402
58 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H45 4013NA 0:23:12 4471 6223632 4569 +98 4508
59 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:23:17 5853 8176641 4552 -1301 5697
60 MARCK Jerome 17005 H50 8607NA 0:23:34 4357 6160798 4498 +141 4522
61 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 0:23:37 4366 6186622 4488 +122 4526
62 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 0:23:41 4952 7036792 4476 -476 4952
63 RABIER arnaud 27024 H21 3603CE 0:23:52 4647 4441 -206 4772
64 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 0:23:52 4510 6458320 4441 -69 4289
65 BONDARENKO Maxim 43306 H21 6408NA 0:23:54 3919 4435 +516 4243
66 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 0:23:56 4816 4429 -387 4629
67 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:23:58 4926 4423 -503 4926
68 PAPPON Martin 43972 H40 3603CE 0:24:06 4398 0
69 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 0:24:20 4218 4356 +138 4248
70 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H20 3318NA 0:24:23 3752 4347 +820 3919
71 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 0:24:45 4636 4283 -353 4617
72 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H55 4601OC 0:24:47 4562 4277 -285 4365
73 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 0:24:53 4567 4260 -307 4487
74 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H21 6408NA 0:24:53 0 4260 0
75 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:24:57 4004 4248 +244 4065
76 DAURON MATHIEU 43586 H21 4013NA 0:24:59 4243 0
77 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:25:19 4358 4187 -171 4376
78 DURAND Jérôme 44148 H40 4403PL 0:25:23 4176 0
79 TASTET ADELIN 40679 H40 4013NA 0:25:31 4471 4154 -317 4428
80 SOSSON Kevin 38605 H21 2904BR 0:26:00 3537 4077 +540 3862
81 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H45 4013NA 0:26:46 4053 3960 -93 4185
82 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA 0:26:52 4818 3945 -873 4818
83 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC 0:27:11 3771 3899 +128 3830
84 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:27:24 5263 3868 -1395 5216
85 GEYER Thierry 26132 H55 2407NA 0:27:36 5420 3840 -1580 5374
86 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:27:47 4415 3815 -600 4415
87 KRIPPEL Johann 26285 H40 3502BR 0:27:58 2972 3790 +877 3106
88 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 0:28:59 3092 3657 +565 3641
89 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:29:24 6060 3605 -2455 6060
90 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 0:29:24 5100 3605 -1495 5100
91 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 0:29:31 3638 3591 -47 3762
92 GOURLE Guillaume 4260 H40 4403PL 0:30:00 3914 3533 -381 3914
93 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:30:43 4492 3451 -1041 4505
94 LOUBERY CEDRIC 44095 H40 4013NA 0:32:15 3287 0
95 HEUCTEAU Jean-Philippe 43126 H55 7205PL 0:32:36 3305 3251 -54 3345
96 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H45 3603CE 0:34:08 3049 3105 +56 3091
97 JEQUEL Jean-Claude 3086 H75 4403PL 0:35:25 3445 2993 -452 3445
98 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 0:51:31 3859 2058 -1801 3859
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA pm 7607 0 7607
BEGAUD NICOLAS 38048 H45 4013NA pm 0 0
SERRET Clément 39545 H40 3323NA pm 5724 0 5967
MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA pm 5976 0 5976
PASCREAU Xavier 41665 H40 8607NA pm 3838 0 4214
BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL pm 4509 0 4499
RAOUX Pierre 14310 H60 1103OC pm 3879 0 3801
JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H45 8607NA pm 4605 0 4488
BRANGER Gilles 14271 H60 2904BR pm 3089 0 3089
BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM hors délai 5990 0 5964
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL hors délai 4659 0 4461