3 Courses Sur Ile de Ré Ars en Ré Ile de Ré 17 (17) - HJ et H50+

Date : 11/11/2022
Valeur du circuit : 3191054 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:10:56 5022 3294432 4864 -158 5114
2 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 0:10:57 5732 3765924 4857 -875 5750
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H55 3502BR 0:11:18 7219 4894482 4707 -2512 7203
4 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H16 1905NA 0:11:49 5366 3804494 4501 -865 5455
5 SALLES Timéo 39623 H16 3323NA 0:11:52 3985 2837320 4482 +497 4148
6 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H18 3603CE 0:12:20 5603 4146220 4312 -1291 5603
7 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 0:12:43 3890 2968070 4182 +292 4091
8 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 0:13:10 4381 3460990 4039 -342 4583
9 MORER Yann 42613 H16 3323NA 0:13:20 3634 2907200 3989 +355 4015
10 TROVALET Hugo 43333 H14 3323NA 0:13:23 0 3974 1381
11 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H18 4708NA 0:13:31 3432 2783352 3935 +640 3363
12 CLERC Hervé 37521 H55 8105OC 0:14:11 5188 4414988 3750 -1438 5098
13 RANNOU-SERINE Emile 39602 H16 3323NA 0:14:21 3530 3039330 3706 +176 3773
14 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:14:22 4756 4099672 3702 -1054 4724
15 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:14:25 2434 2105410 3689 +1255 2698
16 BOUCHERIE Achille 40152 H14 7716IF 0:14:29 2343 2036067 3672 +1329 2543
17 PARZYCH Mathéis 24362 H16 3323NA 0:14:33 2850 2488050 3655 +805 2965
18 CABOCHE Noé 38498 H16 6408NA 0:15:02 2902 2617604 3538 +636 3079
19 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:15:05 4654 4211870 3526 -1128 4549
20 MERCIER DES ROCHETTES Alexis 40439 H16 4013NA 0:15:15 1299 1188585 3487 +2214 1446
21 MORER Richard 44032 H50 3323NA 0:15:20 3469 0
22 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 0:15:23 4753 4387019 3457 -1296 4753
23 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:15:34 6211 5801074 3417 -2794 6211
24 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 0:15:37 3440 3223280 3406 -34 3594
25 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H60 7716IF 0:15:48 4733 4486884 3366 -1367 4733
26 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H14 3319NA 0:15:57 2433 2328381 3334 +901 2530
27 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:15:58 5009 4798622 3331 -1678 5069
28 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:16:11 4274 4150054 3286 -988 4274
29 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:16:13 4540 4417420 3280 -1260 4469
30 TALON Xavier 32101 H50 8607NA 0:16:16 3924 3829824 3270 -654 3961
31 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H50 4709NA 0:16:22 0 3250 3120
32 CAILLIBOT Axel 28489 H14 5604BR 0:16:25 0 3240 1765
33 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H14 3308NA 0:16:33 2287 2270991 3214 +927 2323
34 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 0:16:35 1898 1888510 3207 +1309 2049
35 DAYON Pierre 15718 H70 4012NA 0:16:53 5536 5607968 3150 -2386 5175
36 VAUCEL Noé 40536 H14 7205PL 0:16:58 2001 2037018 3135 +1134 2063
37 PETITJEAN NOA 41684 H14 4013NA 0:17:04 0 3116 681
38 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 0:17:06 3585 3678210 3110 -475 3585
39 CABON Hervé 95 H75 2999BR 0:17:08 4575 4703100 3104 -1471 4575
40 ELLISSECHE Toan 39454 H14 4012NA 0:17:14 1623 1678182 3086 +1463 1819
41 BEGAUD ROBIN 41968 H14 4013NA 0:17:15 948 981180 3083 +2173 1592
42 HARDY Stéphane 27163 H50 7205PL 0:17:20 3206 3334240 3068 -138 3244
43 MENARD Naori 39428 H14 4403PL 0:17:21 2519 2622279 3065 +546 2609
44 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H70 1705NA 0:17:47 4956 5288052 2991 -1965 4956
45 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:17:48 3581 3824508 2988 -593 3619
46 LOUBERY QUENTIN 41842 H14 4013NA 0:17:58 1005 1083390 2960 +1955 1090
47 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:18:41 3206 3593926 2847 -359 3206
48 BEGAUD HUGO 39302 H16 4013NA 0:19:13 0 2768 1839
49 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 0:19:26 4521 2737 -1784 4521
50 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:19:55 4378 2670 -1708 4296
51 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:20:00 3865 2659 -1206 3865
52 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H14 4012NA 0:20:03 1552 2653 +1101 1672
53 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:20:08 4865 2642 -2223 4865
54 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H55 4708NA 0:21:24 2906 2485 -421 2906
55 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 0:21:34 3079 2466 -613 3168
56 DENAUX CLEMENT 37415 H14 4013NA 0:21:38 1638 2458 +820 2000
57 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H60 9502IF 0:21:52 3430 2432 -998 3430
58 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 0:22:09 4731 2401 -2330 4653
59 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:22:14 1342 2392 +1050 1352
60 DELPECH Patrick 41423 H65 3318NA 0:23:15 3546 2287 -1259 3546
61 ELLEOUET Roger 2551 H65 5604BR 0:23:38 3213 2250 -963 3390
62 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H70 5803BF 0:24:12 2977 2198 -779 2918
63 TERRASSON JOSE 43613 H55 3323NA 0:25:26 0 2091 902
64 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 0:26:02 3039 2043 -996 2953
65 PICARD NATHAN 44153 H14 7906NA 0:26:03 2042 0
66 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:31:41 2577 1679 -898 2577
67 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H65 3603CE 0:33:25 2179 1592 -587 2179
68 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H65 3705CE 0:34:08 2713 1558 -1155 2789
69 MASSON Thierry 19579 H60 3603CE 0:34:31 2120 1541 -452 1758
70 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA 0:35:04 2191 1517 -674 2191
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA pm 5028 0 4746
DUIZABO LEOPOLD 43802 H14 4012NA pm 0 0