3 Courses Sur Ile de Ré Le Lizay Ile de Ré (17) - Violet Moyen

Date : 13/11/2022
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 11342355 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:36:08 6211 13465448 5232 -979 6211
2 BOUCHERIE louis 40154 H21 7716IF 0:36:22 4593 10021926 5198 +605 4757
3 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:38:00 4740 10807200 4975 +235 4757
4 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:39:51 5011 11981301 4744 -267 4966
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:40:48 5728 14022144 4633 -1095 5697
6 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:41:05 3661 9024365 4601 +940 3760
7 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:41:19 4983 12352857 4575 -408 4941
8 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H55 5604BR 0:41:22 4775 11851550 4570 -205 4832
9 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:41:22 4274 10608068 4570 +296 4601
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:42:10 4630 11713900 4483 -147 4641
11 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:42:36 4861 12424716 4438 -423 4746
12 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:43:26 4325 11270950 4352 +27 4330
13 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR 0:43:30 3798 9912780 4346 +548 4082
14 BATTISTA Jean-François 14588 H65 3308NA 0:44:02 5228 13812376 4293 -935 5176
15 BRAULT Marie-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:44:32 4140 11062080 4245 +105 4211
16 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H21 6408NA 0:44:35 0 4240 3179
17 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 0:45:18 3944 10719792 4173 +229 3955
18 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D21 7109BF 0:46:21 4079 3697
19 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:46:26 4865 13553890 4071 -794 4763
20 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D55 7109BF 0:46:27 4778 13316286 4070 -708 4695
21 LHOMME Christine 37522 D50 8105OC 0:46:37 3972 11109684 4055 +83 4006
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 0:46:48 4521 12694968 4039 -482 4519
23 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 0:46:53 3810 10717530 4032 +222 3920
24 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D60 1905NA 0:47:13 4313 12218729 4004 -309 4197
25 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:47:20 4415 12538600 3994 -421 4415
26 NEVOLNICHENKO Christina 43288 D18 6408NA 0:47:57 3358 9660966 3942 +584 3609
27 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D50 7205PL 0:48:35 4023 11727045 3891 -132 4010
28 LANDAIS Mathilde 42534 D21 1601NA 0:48:49 3726 10913454 3872 +146 3869
29 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 0:49:10 3859 11384050 3845 -14 3959
30 GEYER Iris 26000 D18 2407NA 0:50:36 2438 7401768 3736 +1396 2881
31 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:50:39 4111 12493329 3732 -379 4106
32 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 0:51:01 4366 13364326 3705 -661 4535
33 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H60 7716IF 0:52:00 4733 14766960 3635 -1098 4689
34 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 0:52:04 3783 11818092 3631 -152 3753
35 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 0:52:07 4567 14281009 3627 -940 4487
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 0:52:12 3991 12499812 3621 -370 3998
37 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:52:25 4123 12966835 3606 -517 4137
38 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D40 5906HF 0:52:49 3323 10530587 3579 +256 3548
39 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D50 8903BF 0:53:01 3665 11658365 3566 -99 3648
40 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 0:53:13 3635 11606555 3552 -83 3608
41 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:53:36 3564 11461824 3527 -37 3708
42 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H60 9502IF 0:53:37 3430 11034310 3526 +96 3508
43 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:53:49 5093 16445297 3513 -1580 5034
44 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 0:54:49 3271 10758319 3449 +178 3286
45 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D45 4012NA 0:54:54 3152 10382688 3443 +291 3263
46 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D45 1905NA 0:55:20 3899 12944680 3416 -483 3981
47 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D55 3308NA 0:55:26 3753 12482478 3410 -343 3753
48 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 0:55:32 3531 11765292 3404 -127 3398
49 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 0:56:05 4653 15657345 3371 -1282 4560
50 MAZENC Cécile 29881 D45 6408NA 0:57:46 3804 13184664 3272 -380 3538
51 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 0:58:20 3175 11112500 3241 +66 3186
52 DELPECH Patrick 41423 H65 3318NA 0:58:25 3546 12428730 3236 -310 3559
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:58:29 3206 11249854 3232 +26 3208
54 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:59:14 3653 12982762 3191 -462 3634
55 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D55 3308NA 0:59:17 3189 3061
56 LEFAURE CIFCIBASI Fanny 36772 D45 8702NA 0:59:28 3449 12306032 3179 -270 3513
57 CAPELLE Cécile 13203 D50 5302PL 1:00:55 2805 10252275 3103 +298 3027
58 CLOUZEAU Valérie 30949 D55 1601NA 1:01:07 4086 3093 -993 4009
59 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 1:01:30 3749 3074 -675 3726
60 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 1:02:13 2755 3038 +283 3053
61 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 1:02:26 4345 3028 -1317 4296
62 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:03:30 2997 2977 -20 3015
63 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 1:03:32 3873 2975 -898 3873
64 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:04:01 4247 2953 -1294 4247
65 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:04:52 3251 2914 -337 3251
66 MODOLO Carine 43702 D40 3308NA 1:05:02 2907 2317
67 MATTEI SANDRA 40888 D35 1601NA 1:05:25 3427 2890 -537 3406
68 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:06:24 3279 2847 -432 3253
69 DELPECH Valérie 41424 D55 3318NA 1:06:38 2674 2837 +163 2771
70 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 1:07:30 3264 2801 -463 3257
71 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D55 4601OC 1:08:04 2983 2777 -206 2983
72 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:10:08 3286 2695 -591 3286
73 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:10:47 3173 2671 -502 3174
74 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H55 4708NA 1:11:45 2906 2635 -271 2906
75 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:13:35 3168 2569 -599 3126
76 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:14:30 3319 2537 -782 3256
77 FLORETTE Ambre 43194 D18 3318NA 1:14:59 1161 2521 +1360 2001
78 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:17:24 3076 2442 -634 2949
79 CHAMP Karine 31671 D50 3319NA 1:19:54 2692 2366 -326 2661
80 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 1:23:56 2318 2252 -66 2371
81 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H65 3705CE 1:26:48 2789 2178 -611 2789
82 COURTADE Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 1:27:53 3407 2151 -1256 3407
83 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:37:24 2751 1941 -810 2656
84 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 1:38:49 2846 1913 -933 2762
85 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 1:46:18 1978 1778 -200 1978
SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA abandon 3982 0 4003
RAOUX Pierre 14310 H60 1103OC pm 3879 0 3934
GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA pm 4007 0 4039
LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA pm 3585 0 3613
CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA pm 3499 0 3711
MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D45 3318NA pm 3839 0 3871
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D50 8903BF pm 3640 0 3664
DUHAMEL Séverine 42612 D45 3308NA pm 0 1560
TERRASSON JOSE 43613 H55 3323NA pm 0 0 1516
MASSON Thierry 19579 H60 3603CE pm 2120 0 1794
JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H65 3603CE pm 2179 0 2179