Fontanelles CESTAS (33) - Violet L

Date : 27/02/2022
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 22920125 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:59:47 4770 15440836 6390 +1620 4557
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 1:07:21 7355 26822087 5672 -1683 6637
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 1:10:43 7275 27856534 5402 -1873 6565
4 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:12:32 4572 17956271 5267 +695 4278
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:13:32 6512 25928115 5195 -1317 5873
6 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 1:15:57 6655 27368320 5029 -1626 6006
7 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:17:04 3939 16437087 4957 +1018 3619
8 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 1:17:32 4373 18358628 4927 +554 4116
9 NORE Vincent 10268 H50 3319NA 1:20:17 5370 23343823 4759 -611 4870
10 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:21:16 6149 27057598 4701 -1448 5549
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:22:39 5858 26215885 4622 -1236 5287
12 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 1:26:52 5865 27586301 4398 -1467 5272
13 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:27:43 5286 25106234 4355 -931 4770
14 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:29:32 4978 24133035 4267 -711 4526
15 BOILEAU Cyril 42103 H40 3323NA 1:31:39 0 4168 2968
16 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 1:32:23 5679 28407812 4135 -1544 5125
17 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 3319NA 1:33:12 5315 26822020 4099 -1216 4796
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:34:22 5653 28884835 4048 -1605 5082
19 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:34:31 4675 23925571 4042 -633 4202
20 CHASLOT-DENIZE Ewen 39543 H18 3323NA 1:36:32 3220 16830828 3957 +866 3342
21 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:41:26 4582 25165646 3766 -816 4112
22 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 1:43:51 4803 27007935 3678 -1125 4275
23 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:44:11 4707 3667 -1040 4202
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:47:11 4510 3564 -946 4070
25 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H45 4013NA 1:48:26 4464 3523 -941 4029
26 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 1:48:43 4691 3514 -1177 4214
27 GEORGE ADELINE 36013 D35 4013NA 1:53:39 3375 3362 -13 3162
28 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:55:32 5275 3307 -1968 4760
29 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H18 3318NA 2:05:34 2590 3042 +452 2575
30 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H45 4013NA 2:05:58 3825 3032 -793 3452
31 BEOLETTO Eirik 40081 H50 3318NA 2:12:35 4048 2882 -1166 3653
32 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D21 4705NA 2:15:28 2820 0
33 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 2:15:44 0 2815 2983
34 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 2:16:51 3050 2791 -259 2762
35 CHRISTENSEN Peter 2602 H55 3319NA 2:43:06 2342 0
BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF abandon 6956 0 6277