Auriac (19) - N

Date : 28/05/2022
Distance : 3,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 4835136 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H14 3914BF 0:32:57 10'59 3305 5896566 2446 -859 3246
2 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR 0:34:04 11'21 2713 5004397 2365 -348 2471
3 REGNARD Maé 41405 H14 2108BF 0:37:41 12'33 2567 5237783 2139 -428 2387
4 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H14 2605AR 0:39:15 13'05 2272 4828589 2053 -219 2141
5 STRID Nils 32978 H14 8607NA 0:43:20 14'26 1910 4481545 1860 -50 1864
6 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H14 3319NA 0:44:06 14'42 1900 4536955 1827 -73 1796
7 MEYER Armand 40395 H14 6803GE 0:45:23 15'07 1833 4504340 1776 -57 1688
8 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H14 8104OC 0:45:25 15'08 1720 4229763 1774 +54 1559
9 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H14 0111AR 0:49:50 16'36 1750 4722047 1617 -133 1627
10 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H14 7004BF 0:50:25 16'48 1672 4564389 1598 -74 1518
11 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 0:50:38 16'52 2025 5551800 1592 -433 1811
12 VENOT Florent 41268 H14 1307PZ 0:51:58 17'19 1306 3674856 1550 +244 1402
13 BREVET Nael 35469 H14 8607NA 0:52:16 17'25 1627 4604523 1541 -86 1519
14 MICHEL Valentin 42368 H14 5116GE 0:54:43 18'14 0 1473 1240
15 BASTIN Louis 38179 H14 2508BF 0:56:58 18'59 1531 4722460 1415 -116 1597
16 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC 0:57:04 19'01 1992 6155228 1412 -580 1855
17 LIU Tie 43166 H21 4403PL 0:57:40 19'13 1916 5982637 1398 -480 2895
18 BRAULT Leo 34968 H14 9105IF 0:59:06 19'42 1390 4448100 1364 -26 1532
19 CLOSSET LEO 41821 H14 3913BF 0:59:13 19'44 0 1361 1309
20 PLAYE Philèmon 41576 H14 4601OC 1:00:19 20'06 0 1336 948
21 IVAL Camille 42642 H16 3809AR 1:03:01 21'00 0 1279 1140
22 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H14 9404IF 1:04:38 21'32 1968 6887378 1247 -721 1737
23 ROGUIEZ Timéo 38550 H14 7716IF 1:05:25 21'48 1639 5805500 1232 -407 1697
24 BENARD LE BOUFFOS Titouan 42252 H14 3108OC 1:06:05 22'01 0 1219 1170
25 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H55 7512IF 1:06:12 22'04 1493 5351679 1217 -276 1543
26 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H14 4012NA 1:06:37 22'12 1419 5118440 1209 -210 1365
27 TESSE Malo 36914 H14 2109BF 1:07:10 22'23 1557 5662585 1199 -358 1382
28 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 1:09:41 23'13 1819 1156 -663 1632
29 LEFRANCOIS TITOUAN 43231 H14 3913BF 1:12:08 24'02 1117 782
30 MANDOKHEL Humaël 43057 H14 6906AR 1:13:19 24'26 0 1099 708
31 RAVELET Gaël 38639 H14 9105IF 1:14:49 24'56 1262 1078 -184 1226
32 LEHAULT Béatrice 42778 D50 1406NM 1:16:13 25'24 1040 1058 +18 1665
33 KURTZ Esteban 41437 H14 9105IF 1:16:52 25'37 0 1049 987
34 ANDRILLON Enki 41324 H14 7807IF 1:17:23 25'47 1399 1041 -358 1374
35 HENKY Edouard 29271 H14 2109BF 1:18:50 26'16 1868 1022 -846 1673
36 DA NAZARE Laurence 38493 D50 5906HF 1:29:24 29'48 1363 902 -406 1617
37 MROWCZYNSKI Alice 41846 D21 6911AR 1:32:24 30'48 1062 872 -190 1109
38 BOUSSEMART Frédéric 38492 H45 5906HF 1:43:16 34'25 1383 781 -547 1940
39 BOURGOIN Quentin 42599 H14 8903BF 1:57:37 39'12 0 685 658
40 BRUGNON Bernard 41809 H55 2904BR 2:00:15 40'05 1169 671 -498 1055
41 FLAMENT Isabelle 41658 D40 5906HF 2:02:20 40'46 1032 659 -373 1531
42 HAUTREUX Axel 34144 H16 6008HF 2:04:28 41'29 0 647 634
43 YEROFEIEV Hlib 43244 H14 2517BF 2:09:12 43'04 624 598
44 ROBERT Néo 42706 H16 3809AR 2:43:58 54'39 0 492 482
COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H14 2605AR abandon None 1283 0 1193
BARRAL Arthur 27548 H14 1303PZ abandon None 1583 0 1429
AMEUR MATHEO 41887 H14 6008HF abandon None 811 0 761
STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE pm None 1786 0 1612
CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H18 2605AR pm None 1873 0 1690
PARZYCH Tom 27836 H14 3323NA pm None 1779 0 1605