3 Courses Sur Ile de Ré Ars en Ré Ile de Ré 17 (17) - HJ et H50+

Date : 11/11/2022
Valeur du circuit : 2879753 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:10:56 5022 2973046 4389 -633 4615
2 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 0:10:57 5732 3398542 4383 -1349 5189
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H55 3502BR 0:11:18 7219 4417004 4248 -2971 6500
4 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H16 1905NA 0:11:49 5366 3433349 4062 -1304 4923
5 SALLES Timéo 39623 H16 3323NA 0:11:52 3985 2560527 4045 +60 3743
6 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H18 3603CE 0:12:20 5603 3741738 3891 -1712 5056
7 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 0:12:43 3890 2678522 3774 -116 3692
8 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 0:13:10 4381 3123355 3645 -736 4136
9 MORER Yann 42613 H16 3323NA 0:13:20 3634 2623590 3600 -34 3623
10 TROVALET Hugo 43333 H14 3323NA 0:13:23 0 3586 1246
11 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H18 4708NA 0:13:31 3432 2511824 3551 +256 3035
12 CLERC Hervé 37521 H55 8105OC 0:14:11 5188 3984287 3384 -1804 4601
13 RANNOU-SERINE Emile 39602 H16 3323NA 0:14:21 3530 2742830 3344 -186 3405
14 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:14:22 4756 3699731 3341 -1415 4263
15 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:14:25 2434 1900018 3329 +895 2435
16 BOUCHERIE Achille 40152 H14 7716IF 0:14:29 2343 1837440 3314 +971 2295
17 PARZYCH Mathéis 24362 H16 3323NA 0:14:33 2850 2245330 3298 +448 2676
18 CABOCHE Noé 38498 H16 6408NA 0:15:02 2902 2362245 3193 +291 2779
19 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:15:05 4654 3800984 3182 -1472 4105
20 MERCIER DES ROCHETTES Alexis 40439 H16 4013NA 0:15:15 1299 1072633 3147 +1874 1305
21 MORER Richard 44032 H50 3323NA 0:15:20 3131 0
22 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 0:15:23 4753 3959046 3120 -1633 4289
23 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:15:34 6211 5235154 3084 -3127 5605
24 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 0:15:37 3440 2908835 3074 -366 3243
25 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H60 7716IF 0:15:48 4733 4049169 3038 -1695 4271
26 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H14 3319NA 0:15:57 2433 2101237 3009 +576 2283
27 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:15:58 5009 4330495 3006 -2003 4574
28 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:16:11 4274 3745198 2965 -1309 3857
29 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:16:13 4540 3986481 2960 -1580 4033
30 TALON Xavier 32101 H50 8607NA 0:16:16 3924 3456208 2951 -973 3575
31 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H50 4709NA 0:16:22 0 2933 2816
32 CAILLIBOT Axel 28489 H14 5604BR 0:16:25 0 2924 1593
33 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H14 3308NA 0:16:33 2287 2049446 2900 +613 2096
34 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 0:16:35 1898 1704278 2894 +996 1849
35 DAYON Pierre 15718 H70 4012NA 0:16:53 5536 5060886 2843 -2693 4670
36 VAUCEL Noé 40536 H14 7205PL 0:16:58 2001 1838298 2829 +828 1862
37 PETITJEAN NOA 41684 H14 4013NA 0:17:04 0 2812 615
38 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 0:17:06 3585 3319385 2807 -778 3235
39 CABON Hervé 95 H75 2999BR 0:17:08 4575 4244292 2801 -1774 4129
40 ELLISSECHE Toan 39454 H14 4012NA 0:17:14 1623 1514468 2785 +1162 1642
41 BEGAUD ROBIN 41968 H14 4013NA 0:17:15 948 885462 2782 +1872 1437
42 HARDY Stéphane 27163 H50 7205PL 0:17:20 3206 3008970 2769 -437 2928
43 MENARD Naori 39428 H14 4403PL 0:17:21 2519 2366464 2766 +247 2354
44 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H70 1705NA 0:17:47 4956 4772179 2699 -2257 4473
45 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:17:48 3581 3451411 2697 -884 3266
46 LOUBERY QUENTIN 41842 H14 4013NA 0:17:58 1005 977701 2671 +1666 984
47 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 0:18:41 3206 3243323 2569 -637 2893
48 BEGAUD HUGO 39302 H16 4013NA 0:19:13 0 2498 1660
49 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 0:19:26 4521 2470 -2051 4080
50 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:19:55 4378 2410 -1968 3877
51 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:20:00 3865 2400 -1465 3488
52 CAMPISTRON Louis 40042 H14 4012NA 0:20:03 1552 2394 +842 1509
53 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:20:08 4865 2384 -2481 4390
54 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H55 4708NA 0:21:24 2906 2243 -663 2623
55 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 0:21:34 3079 2225 -854 2859
56 DENAUX CLEMENT 37415 H14 4013NA 0:21:38 1638 2218 +580 1805
57 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H60 9502IF 0:21:52 3430 2195 -1235 3095
58 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 0:22:09 4731 2167 -2564 4199
59 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:22:14 1342 2159 +817 1220
60 DELPECH Patrick 41423 H65 3318NA 0:23:15 3546 2064 -1482 3200
61 ELLEOUET Roger 2551 H65 5604BR 0:23:38 3213 2031 -1182 3059
62 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H70 5803BF 0:24:12 2977 1984 -993 2633
63 TERRASSON JOSE 43613 H55 3323NA 0:25:26 0 1887 814
64 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 0:26:02 3039 1844 -1195 2665
65 PICARD NATHAN 44153 H14 7906NA 0:26:03 1843 0
66 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:31:41 2577 1515 -1062 2326
67 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H65 3603CE 0:33:25 2179 1437 -742 1966
68 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H65 3705CE 0:34:08 2713 1406 -1307 2517
69 MASSON Thierry 19579 H60 3603CE 0:34:31 2120 1391 -602 1586
70 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA 0:35:04 2191 1369 -822 1977
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA pm 5028 0 4283
DUIZABO LEOPOLD 43802 H14 4012NA pm 0 0