Autrans-Méaudre (38) - F

Date : 18/06/2023
Couleur : Violet
Distance : 5,150 km
Valeur du circuit : 17598944 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D55 7404AR 0:57:54 11'14 5588 19412712 5066 -522 5445
2 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H65 2104BF 0:58:21 11'19 5274 18464274 5027 -247 5293
3 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H60 7404AR 0:58:58 11'26 5636 19940168 4974 -662 5636
4 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 1:02:29 12'07 4607 17271643 4694 +87 4623
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR 1:04:07 12'26 5023 19323481 4575 -448 4846
6 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H65 3809AR 1:05:47 12'46 3037 11987039 4459 +1422 3162
7 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 1:05:52 12'47 4216 16661632 4453 +237 4326
8 MESSINA Angelo 36768 H60 2604AR 1:07:42 13'08 4333 0
9 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H60 7719IF 1:08:20 13'16 3779 15493900 4292 +589 4201
10 GREBEL Laurence 6064 D50 7305AR 1:08:22 13'16 4014 16465428 4290 +356 4106
11 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6917AR 1:08:35 13'19 4284 17628660 4277 -7 4282
12 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H65 0705AR 1:09:47 13'33 3790 15868730 4203 +413 3871
13 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 1:19:40 15'28 3630 17351400 3682 +52 3566
14 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D55 6906AR 1:22:40 16'03 3801 18852960 3548 -253 3801
15 BONORA Béatrice 243 D55 6906AR 1:23:54 16'17 3674 18494916 3496 -178 3650
16 BOUCHERLE Benjamin 4783 H40 3801AR 1:27:45 17'02 3343 2555
17 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H65 3809AR 1:28:51 17'15 3118 16622058 3301 +183 3224
18 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D50 6911AR 1:30:10 17'30 3100 16771000 3253 +153 3498
19 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ 1:31:18 17'43 3213 3091
20 CHAPAT Christine 43611 D55 6906AR 1:32:11 17'53 2578 14258918 3182 +604 2988
21 RICHARD Christian 3421 H65 1303PZ 1:33:43 18'11 4125 23194875 3130 -995 4108
22 COLES Alison 17705 D55 3801AR 1:34:43 18'23 3128 17776424 3097 -31 3140
23 CLERC Caroline 10493 D50 7305AR 1:37:01 18'50 3689 21473669 3023 -666 3689
24 MOSSET Eric 18638 H65 7407AR 1:41:23 19'41 3054 18577482 2893 -161 3054
25 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:41:49 19'46 2623 16023907 2881 +310 2709
26 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:43:16 20'03 3148 19505008 2840 -308 3148
27 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR 1:46:39 20'42 2781 17795619 2750 -31 2958
28 ROIG Carmen 10518 D55 3809AR 1:51:45 21'41 2201 14757705 2625 +424 2470
29 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D55 6906AR 1:52:25 21'49 2681 2609 -72 2766
30 MENVIEL Bérengère 37953 D50 3801AR 1:54:32 22'14 2007 2561 +594 2146
31 MARTELAT Anne 39385 D55 0109AR 1:54:34 22'14 2866 2560 -306 2899
32 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:54:50 22'17 3745 2554 -1191 3674
33 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 1:58:04 22'55 2561 2484 -77 2729
34 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D50 4203AR 1:59:40 23'14 1357 2451 +1094 2043
35 LE GALL Roger 288 H65 3801AR 2:04:07 24'06 1761 2363 +602 2047
36 BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR 2:07:38 24'46 2966 2298 -668 2937
37 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D50 7404AR 2:10:58 25'25 1702 2240 +538 1961
38 BASSET Olivier 3818 H60 6911AR 2:12:58 25'49 2696 2206 -436 2187
39 MENVIEL Aliénor 37954 D18 3801AR 2:18:57 26'58 1260 2111 +876 1861
40 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D50 0111AR 3:12:22 37'21 2067 1525 -542 2067
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR pm None 5346 0 5376
BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D55 7719IF pm None 2446 0 2514
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR pm None 3334 0 3507
MOTHE Pierre 17711 H60 4201AR pm None 3154 0 3154
VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc 15092 H65 4201AR pm None 2795 0 2795