O'France 2023 - Etape 2 Bolquère (66) - J

Date : 31/07/2023
Couleur : Violet
Distance : 2,910 km
Valeur du circuit : 10201402 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D55 7716IF 0:28:44 9'52 5225 9007900 5917 +692 5473
2 GIRE Camille 886 D65 7707IF 0:34:58 12'00 4479 9396942 4862 +383 4576
3 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D55 1601NA 0:35:31 12'12 3729 7946499 4787 +1058 4065
4 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:35:37 12'14 4290 9167730 4774 +484 4524
5 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 0:35:44 12'16 4511 9671584 4758 +247 4548
6 VERDIER Christine 10215 D55 6503OC 0:36:21 12'29 2562 5587722 4677 +2166 3568
7 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:36:30 12'32 4317 9454230 4658 +341 4385
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D60 3801AR 0:36:42 12'36 4892 10772184 4633 -259 4929
9 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:36:57 12'41 4604 10207068 4601 -3 4667
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D60 6911AR 0:37:13 12'47 4559 10180247 4568 +9 4632
11 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:37:33 12'54 3420 7705260 4528 +1176 4060
12 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:37:36 12'55 4052 9141312 4522 +470 4280
13 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D55 8405PZ 0:37:41 12'56 3949 8928689 4512 +642 4139
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D65 4201AR 0:39:35 13'36 4406 10464250 4295 -111 4388
15 BONORA Béatrice 243 D55 6906AR 0:39:36 13'36 3791 9007416 4294 +503 3941
16 WYMER Isabelle 702 D55 2508BF 0:39:59 13'44 5128 12302072 4252 -876 5086
17 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 0:39:59 13'44 3032 7273768 4252 +1281 3689
18 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D60 3319NA 0:40:11 13'48 3305 7968355 4231 +926 3576
19 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 7605NM 0:40:15 13'49 3914 9452310 4224 +310 4049
20 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:40:22 13'52 3832 9281104 4212 +380 3976
21 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:40:34 13'56 3829 9319786 4191 +362 3866
22 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:40:51 14'02 3762 9220662 4162 +400 3985
23 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D60 1307PZ 0:41:24 14'13 3990 9911160 4107 +117 4061
24 PREVOST Pascale 922 D65 7707IF 0:41:44 14'20 4908 12289632 4074 -834 4881
25 THEVENON Lydie 44404 D55 7707IF 0:42:10 14'29 3233 8179490 4032 +799 3483
26 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 0:42:24 14'34 3425 8713200 4010 +585 3933
27 CLOUZEAU Valérie 30949 D55 1601NA 0:43:38 14'59 3844 10063592 3897 +53 3876
28 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D55 7109BF 0:44:29 15'17 4149 11073681 3822 -327 4174
29 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D65 0703AR 0:44:32 15'18 2570 6867040 3818 +1248 3169
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D60 9105IF 0:44:43 15'21 3638 9760754 3802 +164 3745
31 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:44:50 15'24 3970 10679300 3792 -178 3979
32 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D55 1307PZ 0:45:10 15'31 2969 8045990 3764 +795 3472
33 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D65 8203OC 0:45:29 15'37 3562 9720698 3738 +176 3622
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:46:03 15'49 3529 9750627 3692 +163 3706
35 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D65 6408NA 0:46:07 15'50 3650 10099550 3687 +37 3673
36 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D60 2108BF 0:46:09 15'51 4684 12969996 3684 -1000 4710
37 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:46:55 16'07 3553 10001695 3624 +71 3617
38 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:47:45 16'24 3999 11457135 3561 -438 3954
39 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D60 1905NA 0:48:30 16'40 3774 10982340 3506 -268 3757
40 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:48:43 16'44 3814 11148322 3490 -324 3985
41 DEMONT Francette 386 D65 2408NA 0:49:19 16'56 3423 10128657 3448 +25 3431
42 LEROY Odile 7216 D60 5907HF 0:50:18 17'17 3309 9986562 3380 +71 3444
43 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 0:50:26 17'19 2516 7613416 3371 +855 3051
44 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D65 5402GE 0:50:38 17'23 4764 14473032 3358 -1406 4721
45 MAYSONNAVE Catherine 966 D65 4012NA 0:51:11 17'35 2864 8795344 3322 +458 3073
46 CLERC Anne 4272 D65 0404PZ 0:51:17 17'37 3523 10840271 3315 -208 3471
47 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 0:51:25 17'40 3241 9998485 3307 +66 3358
48 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:51:46 17'47 3652 11343112 3284 -368 3684
49 DELPECH Valérie 41424 D55 3318NA 0:52:01 17'52 3121 9740641 3269 +148 3264
50 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D60 5116GE 0:52:13 17'56 3658 11460514 3256 -402 3625
51 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D65 6307AR 0:52:29 18'02 3470 10927030 3240 -230 3530
52 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D55 5604BR 0:52:36 18'04 3238 10219128 3232 -6 3237
53 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:52:47 18'08 4011 12702837 3221 -790 4099
54 BLUM Virginie 12646 D65 5116GE 0:52:56 18'11 4071 12929496 3212 -859 4040
55 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D60 2208BR 0:53:04 18'14 3082 9813088 3204 +122 3271
56 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D60 3809AR 0:53:05 18'14 0 3203 2651
57 PERA-POCCHIOLLA Christiane 6445 D65 8319PZ 0:53:07 18'15 2854 9095698 3201 +347 3106
58 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 0:54:01 18'33 3462 11220342 3148 -314 3444
59 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 0:54:01 18'33 3134 10157294 3148 +14 3136
60 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 0:54:30 18'43 3652 11942040 3120 -532 3657
61 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 0:54:39 18'46 3802 12466758 3111 -691 3802
62 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:55:53 19'12 3200 10729600 3042 -158 3249
63 ROIG Carmen 10518 D55 3809AR 0:56:00 19'14 2739 9203040 3036 +297 2904
64 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:56:05 19'16 3622 12188030 3032 -590 3573
65 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 0:56:43 19'29 2923 9946969 2998 +75 2951
66 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 0:57:10 19'38 3010 10324300 2974 -36 3123
67 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D60 6911AR 0:57:14 19'40 3228 11084952 2971 -257 3231
68 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D65 7205PL 0:57:36 19'47 2875 9936000 2952 +77 2882
69 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 0:57:47 19'51 3732 12938844 2942 -790 3732
70 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:59:22 20'24 3455 12306710 2864 -591 3422
71 RORA Isabelle 7703 D60 7716IF 0:59:56 20'35 3560 12801760 2837 -723 3541
72 PONCET Catherine 16755 D60 3913BF 1:00:22 20'44 3067 11108674 2817 -250 3017
73 POURRE Valérie 738 D55 2508BF 1:00:25 20'45 3517 12749125 2814 -703 3517
74 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:00:27 20'46 2507 9092889 2813 +306 2673
75 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:00:58 20'57 3135 11467830 2789 -346 3135
76 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D60 3801AR 1:01:33 21'09 2762 2771
77 BOUCHERIE caroline 40151 D55 7716IF 1:03:06 21'41 3069 2695 -374 3025
78 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D65 8607NA 1:03:27 21'48 3467 2680 -787 3448
79 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D55 3308NA 1:03:52 21'56 2849 2662 -187 2912
80 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D55 1104OC 1:04:18 22'05 0 2644 2193
81 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D60 9502IF 1:04:30 22'09 3143 2636 -507 3132
82 NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE 1:04:35 22'11 2586 2633 +47 2699
83 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D65 2109BF 1:04:38 22'12 2770 2631 -139 2806
84 COULIER Cathy 11053 D60 8405PZ 1:04:45 22'15 2698 2626 -72 2857
85 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:05:46 22'36 2487 2585 +98 2500
86 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 1:08:47 23'38 2493 2472 -21 2506
87 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D60 3809AR 1:08:57 23'41 2482 2466 +34 2566
88 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D55 6906AR 1:10:15 24'08 2766 2420 -346 2859
89 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D65 3308NA 1:11:55 24'42 2819 2364 -455 2783
90 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D65 5803BF 1:12:14 24'49 0 2354 1941
91 PIERRE Anne-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 1:12:22 24'52 2074 2349 +275 2104
92 POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF 1:12:50 25'01 2258 2334 +76 2324
93 SCHMITT Claudine 36224 D55 6806GE 1:13:12 25'09 2726 2323 -403 2719
94 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D65 3319NA 1:13:21 25'12 2573 2318 -255 2573
95 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 1:14:03 25'26 3097 2296 -801 3059
96 VINOT Laurence 32953 D60 0109AR 1:15:42 26'00 2362 2246 -116 2412
97 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D60 3705CE 1:16:11 26'10 3106 2232 -874 3137
98 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:16:21 26'14 3449 2227 -1222 3435
99 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 1:16:45 26'22 2496 2215 -281 2771
100 MARTINEU Chantal 40497 D60 3809AR 1:16:45 26'22 2065 2215 +150 2564
101 BALANDRAUX Marie 30999 D55 3105OC 1:18:33 26'59 1984 2165 +221 2153
102 GROS Valérie 39533 D55 8105OC 1:19:45 27'24 2269 2132 -137 2407
103 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D55 8404PZ 1:21:42 28'04 1912 2081 +169 2050
104 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 1:22:24 28'18 1834 2063 +229 2105
105 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D55 3408OC 1:22:42 28'25 2700 2056 -644 2656
106 BLASS Nadine 18625 D65 5407GE 1:23:14 28'36 3102 2043 -1059 3131
107 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D65 4704NA 1:24:33 29'03 1991 2011 +20 2046
108 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 1:26:14 29'38 2933 1972 -961 2899
109 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D65 5906HF 1:28:38 30'27 2414 1918 -496 2387
110 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:29:38 30'48 3046 1897 -1149 3004
111 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:39:47 34'17 2077 1704 -373 2073
112 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D60 8405PZ 1:39:50 34'18 1323 1703 +380 1566
113 RUAT Nadine 40812 D55 0111AR 1:46:54 36'44 1642 1590 -52 2010
114 CAU Martine 10313 D65 4504CE 1:51:47 38'24 1993 1521 -472 2037
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D65 3318NA pm None 4011 0 4011
GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA pm None 3792 0 3792
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D60 3318NA pm None 3293 0 3293
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D60 6604OC pm None 1228 0 1103