Xaintrailles (47) - Violet M

Date : 23/03/2024
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 9964591 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clément 17545 H21 3308NA 0:23:20 7502 10502800 7118 -384 7466
2 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 0:25:33 6202 9507666 6500 +298 6265
3 CARPINELLA Milàn 40360 H18 4705NA 0:28:22 5001 8511702 5855 +854 5619
4 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H35 4705NA 0:29:46 5676 10137336 5579 -97 5696
5 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H55 4709NA 0:29:53 5490 9843570 5557 +67 5619
6 TASTET Adelin 40679 H45 4013NA 0:30:24 4863 8870112 5463 +600 4971
7 DUFAU Alexandre 1295 H45 8202OC 0:30:36 5070 9308520 5427 +357 5243
8 JURADO Mathéo 40214 H18 4705NA 0:33:54 5584 11357856 4899 -685 5544
9 PERROT Eric 28734 H50 4708NA 0:34:43 4943 10296269 4784 -159 4997
10 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H55 4705NA 0:37:46 4003 9070798 4397 +394 4487
11 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D14 3308NA 0:38:07 2624 6001088 4357 +1733 2834
12 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H16 3308NA 0:38:20 2468 5676400 4332 +1864 2858
13 EL KOBI SAHIB Ihab 45020 H16 4709NA 0:39:22 3395 8018990 4219 +824 3684
14 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H55 3308NA 0:40:43 5379 13140897 4079 -1300 5395
15 AUPLAT Benjamin 41528 H16 4705NA 0:40:47 3317 8116699 4072 +755 3475
16 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:41:17 4141 10257257 4023 -118 4212
17 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 0:42:27 4473 11392731 3912 -561 4408
18 DAURON MATHIEU 43586 H35 4013NA 0:42:32 4738 12091376 3905 -833 4907
19 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 0:42:39 3705 9481095 3894 +189 3732
20 DUBOIS Eric 43247 H50 4704NA 0:42:52 4117 10588924 3874 -243 4153
21 MAURIEGE Mathieu 34052 H40 4705NA 0:42:58 4621 11912938 3865 -756 4693
22 FILLON Hélian 30430 H18 4708NA 0:43:14 4381 11364314 3841 -540 4381
23 SEGURA LOPEZ CAROLINA 31867 D21 4013NA 0:43:39 3859 10106721 3805 -54 3872
24 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:43:42 4121 10805262 3800 -321 4121
25 DENIER Adrien 36894 H21 3105OC 0:44:01 3773 3622
26 GUIBBERT Xavier 41942 H16 4708NA 0:44:49 2361 6348729 3706 +1345 2880
27 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H50 3204OC 0:45:34 3782 10339988 3645 -137 3782
28 MIREMENDE Jean-Pierre 122 H65 4705NA 0:46:07 3757 10395619 3601 -156 3726
29 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H55 4708NA 0:46:45 2982 8364510 3552 +570 3225
30 DOUNON Michael 38392 H45 3308NA 0:47:13 4658 13196114 3517 -1141 4656
31 JOUANILLOU Fabien 42299 H45 3108OC 0:48:41 3248 9487408 3411 +163 3682
32 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D45 3308NA 0:48:51 3237 9487647 3400 +163 3331
33 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D21 4709NA 0:48:58 3505 10297690 3392 -113 3590
34 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H65 4010NA 0:49:44 4252 12687968 3339 -913 4229
35 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H70 8607NA 0:51:06 3997 12254802 3250 -747 4033
36 ROUCOLLE Amandine 24143 D21 3204OC 0:51:21 3549 10934469 3234 -315 3610
37 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H50 4708NA 0:51:55 2498 7781270 3199 +751 2613
38 SERRET SOUBIELLE Jeanne 40770 D16 3323NA 0:52:21 2651 8326791 3172 +521 2871
39 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D55 4708NA 0:52:44 2741 8672524 3149 +408 2832
40 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H55 4708NA 0:52:56 4308 13682208 3137 -1171 4565
41 GUIBBERT Jean Luc 41939 H50 4708NA 0:53:20 2913 3114 +259 2980
42 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:54:12 3302 3064 -238 3362
43 LOSTEC Mickael 43925 H55 3318NA 0:56:03 2930 2963 +33 3071
44 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D50 4709NA 0:56:46 5113 2926 -2187 5095
45 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D55 4704NA 0:57:18 2508 2898 +390 2864
46 FILLON Loan 30431 H16 4708NA 0:57:39 1884 2881 +997 2238
47 LOSTEC DESPLATS Guylaine 43926 D50 3318NA 0:59:03 2977 2812 -165 3212
48 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D50 4705NA 0:59:05 3868 2811 -1057 3940
49 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:01:11 3946 2714 -1232 4058
50 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H55 3204OC 1:01:27 4362 2703 -1659 4385
51 MAISON Guillaume 45030 H50 4709NA 1:03:17 2620 2624 +4 3090
52 VIALLIX Alain 46373 H65 7807IF 1:04:01 2594 2020
53 DELPECH Valérie 41424 D55 3318NA 1:04:45 3162 2565 -597 3154
54 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:05:33 2982 2534 -448 2938
55 SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D45 3323NA 1:07:30 3713 2460 -1253 3713
56 PERROT Catherine 28735 D50 4708NA 1:07:45 2813 2451 -362 2813
57 CHEVOLOT Malia 38961 D45 4708NA 1:09:17 2412 2397 -15 2497
58 DIEZ Nathalie 34499 D55 3204OC 1:11:36 1670 2320 +650 1833
59 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:18:40 2750 2111 -639 2749
60 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D65 4704NA 2:11:09 1878 1266 -574 1674
VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA abandon 5300 0 5327