Connexion
Accueil
›
Courses
›
Nationale CO à VTT MassStart Larchant (77)
› F
Nationale CO à VTT MassStart Larchant (77) - F
Date : 07/04/2024
Valeur du circuit : 12019782 point × seconde
Place
Nom
Licence
Catégorie
Club
Temps
CN à J-15
Valeur
Points
Différence
Nouveau CN
1
GUINOT Véronique
15015
D60
2108BF
0:40:30
5504
13374720
4946
-558
5318
2
MARCHAL Didier
729
H70
2508BF
0:41:42
4941
12362382
4804
-137
4941
3
DAYON Pierre
15718
H70
4012NA
0:41:44
4800
4541
4
LOUAT Aime
12192
H70
8903BF
0:43:48
4574
4204
5
MARCHESIN Sylvie
1487
D65
5402GE
0:44:01
4428
11694348
4551
+123
4640
6
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe
3443
H70
3308NA
0:44:16
3479
9240224
4526
+1117
4260
7
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul
3254
H75
3308NA
0:44:46
4843
13008298
4475
-368
4785
8
MATHELIER Christian
3847
H70
7715IF
0:47:25
2748
7818060
4225
+1477
4125
9
HO THANH Christine
13875
D60
6804GE
0:52:12
3928
12302496
3838
-11
3986
10
BAGUEREY Gilles
320
H70
6804GE
0:52:12
3445
10789740
3838
+393
3670
11
BOUCHERIE caroline
40151
D60
7716IF
0:54:13
3695
3421
12
COURTOIS Agnès
23123
D60
8807GE
0:54:49
3873
12738297
3655
-218
4076
13
LECONTE Sylvie
19643
D60
7716IF
0:55:26
2976
9898176
3614
+638
3330
14
VANNIER Bernard
2119
H75
7709IF
0:55:29
3636
12104244
3611
+48
3813
15
RORA Isabelle
7703
D60
7716IF
0:55:31
2611
8697241
3608
+1049
3135
16
PEKER Valérie
25927
D60
7707IF
0:56:27
3549
3409
17
DEVILLE Nelly
2401
D75
5402GE
0:57:08
3728
12779584
3506
-222
3728
18
ETIENNE Dominique
10146
H70
8807GE
0:59:28
4679
16694672
3369
-1310
4665
19
BONNORONT Dany
32895
D65
3812AR
1:02:34
4355
16348670
3202
-1153
4271
20
CHARDOT Ulrike
22314
D60
7807IF
1:06:58
0
2991
2810
21
RUAUD Alain
740
H75
2508BF
1:07:34
2965
3312
22
BOEHM Yves
15297
H70
6806GE
1:07:47
3065
12465355
2955
-110
3111
23
TESSIER Daniel
2006
H75
7709IF
1:08:01
3148
2945
-203
3229
24
REICH Marie-Louise
12829
D65
6804GE
1:08:09
2374
2940
+566
2667
25
THIEBAUT Evelyne
16129
D70
5402GE
1:08:12
2937
2889
26
CHARIAU Michel
3356
H75
7715IF
1:12:19
2966
2770
-137
2653
27
LARMINACH Andre
646
H80
3308NA
1:13:14
2117
2735
+660
2692
28
SOULIE Valerie
21126
D60
3318NA
1:13:27
2897
2727
-170
2897
29
GREVET Claudie
15296
D60
6806GE
1:21:47
2747
2450
-297
2856
30
ABISSE Gisele
701
D80
2508BF
2:13:27
1853
1501
-352
1853
TAILLANDIER Guy
1583
H75
0801GE
pm
4140
0
4140
RODIER Marie
11832
D60
7715IF
pm
2180
0
2737
ESNAULT Nancy
9364
D65
5402GE
pm
3538
0
3538