Classement Ped au 26/10/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6194 (H/D21 et plus : 6472)

Place CN au 26/10/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 10976 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
2 10268 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3 10241 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4 9873 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
5 9832 MOULET Quentin 29849 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
6 9681 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
7 9646 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
8 9595 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
9 9578 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
10 9572 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
11 9513 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
12 9494 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
13 9483 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
14 9455 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
15 9445 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
16 9429 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
17 9416 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
18 9399 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
19 9321 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
20 9215 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
21 9213 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 9209 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
23 9182 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
24 9172 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
25 9133 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
26 9081 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
27 9049 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
28 9024 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
29 9023 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
30 8928 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
31 8922 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
32 8906 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
33 8859 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
34 8835 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
35 8812 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
36 8790 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
37 8787 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
38 8783 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
39 8782 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
39 8782 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
41 8757 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
42 8738 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
43 8713 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
44 8670 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
45 8637 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
46 8622 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
47 8607 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
48 8588 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
49 8540 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H40 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
50 8527 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
51 8442 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
52 8384 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
53 8375 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
54 8328 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
55 8322 DISCHER Romain 28409 H20 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
56 8312 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
57 8310 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
58 8285 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR - BALISE 63
59 8254 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR - BALISE 63
60 8237 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
61 8229 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
62 8220 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
63 8106 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
64 8104 LEDUC Paul 21124 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
65 8076 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
66 8074 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
67 8071 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
68 8058 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
69 8057 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
70 8053 HERITIER Mael 19705 H20 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
71 8010 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
72 8002 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
73 7999 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
74 7960 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
75 7934 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
76 7923 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
77 7897 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
78 7850 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
79 7843 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
80 7833 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
80 7833 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
82 7829 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
83 7828 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
84 7827 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
85 7826 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
86 7818 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
87 7816 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
88 7774 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
89 7771 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
90 7769 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
91 7765 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
92 7723 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
93 7718 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
94 7708 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
95 7691 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
96 7680 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
97 7671 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
98 7669 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
99 7666 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
100 7663 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR - O'BUGEY