Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5902 (H/D21 et plus : 6065)
Place | CN au 11/05/2024 | Nom | Licence | Catégorie | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4721 | 0 | BENQUE Tom | 45821 | H14 | 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | NOROY Marie-Pierre | 45825 | D45 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
4721 | 0 | KAUP Matéo | 45829 | H35 | 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | ROSIER Elie | 45839 | H16 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | MICHEL Alban | 45841 | H14 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | COUDURIER-CURVEUR Maëlys | 45842 | D14 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | MACE-NEUSCHWANDER Céleste | 45844 | D16 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | MOINET Silas | 45855 | H14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | MARRON Eva | 45863 | D16 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | GONTEL Tom | 45864 | H14 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | CHANCRIN Eliott | 45865 | H14 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | MOUNIER Océane | 45866 | D16 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | TORRENT Louna | 45867 | D14 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
4721 | 0 | PERROUD Gauthier | 45868 | H12 | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR |
4721 | 0 | MICHEL LOIC | 45879 | H21 | 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP GRENOBLE |
4721 | 0 | BAILLARGEAULT Audrey | 45900 | D21 | 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | HUGON Laurent | 45901 | H35 | 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | SAINT MARTIN CLARA | 45904 | D12 | 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32 |
4721 | 0 | LE MOINE Gregory | 45906 | H35 | 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
4721 | 0 | POILLOT Austin | 45909 | H14 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
4721 | 0 | BAS Sandrine | 45931 | D45 | 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS |
4721 | 0 | CAGNET Jean-Francois | 45941 | H35 | 6106NM - CO'ORNE ALENCON |
4721 | 0 | ANFRAY Agnès | 45965 | D50 | 5002NM - TC VAL |
4721 | 0 | CIBIEN Denis | 45967 | H35 | 6315AR - XTTRAID63 |
4721 | 0 | THOPART SCHLUTIG Niels | 45968 | H12 | 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE |
4721 | 0 | LANCELOT Kristell | 45975 | D35 | 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION |
4721 | 0 | LANDREAUX Noa | 45977 | D14 | 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
4721 | 0 | CREMIERE Adeline | 45980 | D14 | 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES |
4721 | 0 | COUMAILLEAU TIMOTHEE | 46027 | H14 | 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | LECA Arthur | 46029 | H14 | 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | RAFFIN Juliette | 46034 | D12 | 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | BRUGIDOU Manon | 46035 | D14 | 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | LAFOND Lénaïs | 46036 | D12 | 3812AR - BOL D'AIR |
4721 | 0 | DREVET Caroline | 46041 | D50 | 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS |
4721 | 0 | LELARGE Mona | 46053 | D12 | 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | MARQUES Jules | 46064 | H16 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | DOUZIECH Patricia | 46073 | D55 | 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12 |
4721 | 0 | POUGET Patrice | 46074 | H50 | 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12 |
4721 | 0 | DUPANLOUP Thibault | 46099 | H12 | 3105OC - TOAC ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | AROLD Capucine | 46109 | D12 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | DELEBECQUE Sacha | 46111 | H14 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | DELRUE Louis | 46112 | H14 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | LAPONCHE Antoine | 46113 | H14 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | LECLERCQ Adam | 46114 | H12 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | SUZANNE Meilyne | 46116 | D12 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | GAUTHIER Laura | 46126 | D35 | 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | GARIBAL Sébastien | 46145 | H50 | 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | BAYNAT Grégory | 46167 | H21 | 3105OC - TOAC ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | DANIOU-BLANC Margaux | 46171 | D12 | 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
4721 | 0 | SKVIRSKYI Oleksii | 46176 | H35 | 3105OC - TOAC ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | BERLAUD Antoine | 46182 | H16 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
4721 | 0 | SCOTTO DI PERTA Isee | 46183 | D14 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
4721 | 0 | BARBOSA Céline | 46184 | D40 | 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION |
4721 | 0 | MAHEO Soizic | 46186 | D45 | 5302PL - ORIENTATION 53 |
4721 | 0 | MACREZ Corentin | 46225 | H12 | 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE |
4721 | 0 | KOLMERSCHLAG Lisa | 46233 | D21 | 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | WANT Julie | 46261 | D14 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
4721 | 0 | HUBAC Tinael | 46278 | H14 | 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07 |
4721 | 0 | LAMBERT Antoine | 46314 | H12 | 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON |
4721 | 0 | MEYER Thomas | 46320 | H40 | 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
4721 | 0 | MILHAU Nicolas | 46335 | H50 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
4721 | 0 | DUMONT CAMILLE | 46337 | D20 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | LEBOUCHER DAVID | 46344 | H45 | 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID |
4721 | 0 | BOISSET Marianne | 46357 | D35 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
4721 | 0 | PETON Loïc | 46364 | H35 | 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR |
4721 | 0 | BIDAULT Christophe | 46376 | H45 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
4721 | 0 | SELLIER Maxime | 46388 | H21 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | ARDITTI Clément | 46391 | H14 | 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | RICCI Chrystèle | 46427 | D45 | 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST |
4721 | 0 | RICCI Sébastien | 46428 | H45 | 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST |
4721 | 0 | TESTARD Julien | 46442 | H40 | 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS |
4721 | 0 | MOYEN Brice | 46443 | H40 | 8812GE - O'ZONE 88 |
4721 | 0 | ZENDER Achille | 46450 | H14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | BARBIER Orlane | 46463 | D14 | 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY |
4721 | 0 | TRITCH Ellie | 46465 | D14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | LEMAIRE Satine | 46466 | D14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | THIEBAUX Luna | 46467 | D14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | BAZIN Clément | 46468 | H14 | 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID |
4721 | 0 | VALEYRE FAUVEL Enora | 46477 | D12 | 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
4721 | 0 | VUITTON Séverine | 46478 | D50 | 0109AR - O'BUGEY |
4721 | 0 | GOVIN Thomas | 46485 | H12 | 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP GRENOBLE |
4721 | 0 | LEGUILLON Jeanne | 46488 | D16 | 1408NM - VIK'AZIM |
4721 | 0 | MAREIGNER Ulrick | 46493 | H16 | 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT |
4721 | 0 | TURQUETILLE Ulrik | 46500 | H18 | 7605NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE - MONTIVILLIERS |
4721 | 0 | LEFEVRE Justin | 46514 | H18 | 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN |
4721 | 0 | ROUSSET Arthur | 46542 | H16 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
4721 | 0 | DEBUISSON Stephane | 46551 | H45 | 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID |
4721 | 0 | LOUBERY Margaux | 46576 | D14 | 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS |
4721 | 0 | BAULAIN Pierre | 46577 | H21 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | LE TALLEC Anaëlle | 46602 | D12 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | ANDRAUD PAUL | 46624 | H21 | 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR |
4721 | 0 | LARRE-LARROUY Robin | 46634 | H12 | 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | KIRN Philippe | 46645 | H50 | 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
4721 | 0 | ROY Gwenaël | 46649 | H14 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | TROUBETZKOY Elisabeth | 46655 | D40 | 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION |
4721 | 0 | RODRIGUES Lucas | 46657 | H16 | 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
<< Première
< Précédente
Page 54/54