Classement Ped au 08/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6015 (H/D21 et plus : 6280)

Place CN au 08/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
201 6842 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
202 6839 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
203 6836 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
204 6834 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
205 6833 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
206 6824 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
207 6816 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
208 6813 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
209 6810 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
210 6802 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
210 6802 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
212 6801 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
213 6800 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
214 6790 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
215 6785 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
216 6781 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
217 6779 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
218 6777 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
219 6775 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
220 6768 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
221 6765 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
222 6763 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
223 6759 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
224 6745 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
225 6743 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
226 6742 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
227 6741 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
228 6738 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
229 6737 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
230 6729 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
231 6719 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
232 6718 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
233 6716 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
234 6709 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
235 6688 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
236 6686 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
237 6681 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
237 6681 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
239 6677 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
240 6667 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
241 6664 RETION Silvain 30324 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
242 6661 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
243 6659 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
244 6655 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
244 6655 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
246 6652 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
246 6652 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
248 6649 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
249 6642 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
250 6636 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
251 6634 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
252 6633 VARIN Lucas 31334 H20 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
253 6630 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
254 6612 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
255 6607 COLIN Franck 10906 H55 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
255 6607 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
257 6606 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
258 6605 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
259 6596 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
260 6592 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
261 6590 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
261 6590 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
263 6589 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
264 6584 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
265 6580 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
266 6579 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
267 6577 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
267 6577 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
267 6577 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
270 6576 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
271 6575 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
272 6574 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
273 6573 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
274 6567 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
275 6559 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
275 6559 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
277 6554 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
278 6549 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
279 6548 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
280 6541 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
281 6535 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
282 6532 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
282 6532 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
284 6531 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
285 6524 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
286 6519 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
287 6515 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
288 6510 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
289 6507 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
290 6501 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
291 6500 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
292 6499 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
293 6497 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
294 6493 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
295 6486 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
296 6485 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
296 6485 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
298 6482 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
299 6478 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
299 6478 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY