Classement Ski au 14/05/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 2143 (H/D21 et plus : 2029)

Place CN au 14/05/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1310 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
102 1309 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
103 1306 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
104 1303 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
105 1256 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
106 1240 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
107 1235 FILLON MAILLET Jason 41634 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
108 1231 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
109 1210 DECHAVANNE Margot 32682 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
110 1176 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
111 1168 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
112 1165 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
113 1156 MONTANER MANGAS Ares 41667 D18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
114 1149 CLOSSET LEO 41821 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
115 1145 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 1142 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
117 1128 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 1106 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
119 1103 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
120 1081 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
121 1080 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
122 1079 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
123 1072 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
124 1066 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
125 1042 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
126 1040 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
127 1038 WALCH Hugo 38740 H21 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
128 1037 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
129 1034 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
130 1029 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
131 1025 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
132 1004 GUIBERT Marie Lou 41345 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
133 988 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
134 977 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
135 972 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
136 942 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
137 927 PERRIN Jean Luc 7911 H65 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
138 866 RIVIERE CHRISTELLE 40303 D45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
139 800 DORIER Yohan 31525 H12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 786 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
141 0 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H40 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
141 0 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
141 0 DURIX Jean-Michel 15658 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
141 0 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 0 DEROUX Corentin 19578 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 0 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D40 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
141 0 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
141 0 DORIER Stéphanie 31524 D45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 0 DEROUX Marine 34975 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 0 MENISSIER Néus 38229 D12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 0 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73