Classement Ped au 15/01/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6209 (H/D21 et plus : 6516)

Place CN au 15/01/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7335 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
102 7329 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
103 7319 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 7316 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
105 7315 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
106 7312 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
107 7308 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
108 7301 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
109 7299 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
110 7284 PICHARD Romain 21267 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
111 7280 TINCHANT Johann 747 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
112 7279 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
113 7277 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
113 7277 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
115 7263 RAYMONDAUD Clément 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
116 7260 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
117 7249 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
118 7247 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
119 7244 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
120 7241 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
121 7240 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
122 7237 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
123 7218 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
123 7218 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
125 7208 BLOT Gregory 18211 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
126 7207 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
127 7198 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
128 7195 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 7169 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
130 7165 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
131 7164 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
131 7164 VARIN Lucas 31334 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
133 7162 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 7154 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
135 7133 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
136 7132 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
137 7105 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
138 7103 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
139 7100 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
140 7095 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
141 7088 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
142 7081 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
142 7081 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
142 7081 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
145 7055 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 7053 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 7052 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
148 7046 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
149 7045 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
150 7044 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
151 7035 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
152 7032 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H35 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
153 7028 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
154 7025 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
155 6999 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
156 6981 MATTART Antoine 34332 H20 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
157 6971 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
158 6970 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
159 6954 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
160 6951 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
161 6941 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
162 6927 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
163 6923 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
163 6923 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
165 6902 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H45 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
166 6898 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
167 6894 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
168 6888 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
169 6880 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
170 6879 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
171 6865 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
172 6864 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
173 6863 LABARBE Logan 28476 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
174 6861 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
175 6839 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
175 6839 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
177 6835 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
178 6832 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
179 6830 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
180 6822 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
181 6815 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
182 6812 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
183 6804 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
184 6798 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
185 6770 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
186 6769 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
187 6759 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
188 6755 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
189 6752 GREUSARD Jules 36290 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
190 6735 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H55 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
191 6725 MERLE Julien 15925 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
192 6721 DANEL Jerome 16280 H50 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
193 6717 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
194 6713 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
195 6709 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H40 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
196 6706 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
197 6702 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
198 6683 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
199 6682 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
200 6671 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE