Classement Ped au 15/01/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6209 (H/D21 et plus : 6516)

Place CN au 15/01/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
3000 1139 MARTI Nolan 39310 H16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
3002 1138 TIRBOIS Tom 29174 H12 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
3002 1138 LECOMTE Maud 38698 D14 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
3004 1136 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3005 1135 BIZZOZERO Nathan 37442 H16 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
3005 1135 CHANTEMARGUE Louis 38932 H16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
3007 1134 SKORKA Anna 31305 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3007 1134 DIAZ Romane 34308 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3007 1134 VANOTTI Cecile 42179 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3010 1133 FARRELL Melissa 38150 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
3011 1132 GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D40 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
3012 1127 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H65 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
3013 1125 ROBLOT-ADDA Emilie 34425 D16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3014 1122 BOUIS Adèle 35848 D12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3015 1121 GARREC Anouck 39684 D16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3016 1120 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H12 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
3016 1120 SERRET SOUBIELLE Jeanne 40770 D14 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
3018 1118 MEMETEAU Matthieu 28493 H18 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3018 1118 BALEYDIER Titouan 38787 H12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3020 1117 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D35 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
3021 1115 CLERBOUT Carine 37259 D45 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
3022 1111 GUAQUIERE Fanny 38931 D45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
3023 1106 REICH Anaelle 30946 D14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
3023 1106 GROSCOLAS Roxane 33368 D14 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
3025 1104 CARTON Sébastien 41499 H40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3026 1103 HENON Edgar 40139 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3027 1100 DECHAVANNE Margot 32682 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3027 1100 BERTHOME Stéphanie 41080 D40 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
3029 1098 VERAY Lilou 38655 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3029 1098 BOUVIER Line 40564 D35 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3031 1094 PERARD LEANE 38634 D16 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
3031 1094 GIRARDEAU Victoria 40029 D16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3033 1092 PARISOT Ethan 40389 H14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3034 1090 PRINS Adam 32933 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3034 1090 NORE Jeanne 40337 D14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3036 1089 LAURENT Arthur 38707 H16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3037 1087 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3038 1086 BOUYON Daniel 16559 H65 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
3039 1083 BRAULT Leo 34968 H14 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
3039 1083 CHARLES Gwenaël 40111 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3041 1082 POCHET Eve 35032 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3042 1080 GRIMAULT Gaspar 37768 H10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3043 1077 PARQUET Gabriel 34871 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
3043 1077 PISERCHIA Pierre-Franck 41648 H50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
3045 1073 BERINGER Martin 36669 H12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
3045 1073 PINOL Odile 38545 D40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3047 1070 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3048 1065 LE ROUX Augustin 37771 H10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3049 1063 COUDURIER ewan 34036 H14 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
3050 1059 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3050 1059 DUQUESNE Luc 39856 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3052 1058 BARRAL Juliette 27547 D16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3052 1058 MOSKAWITZ Manon 33345 D16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3054 1056 CLAUSS Malvina 37823 D18 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3055 1055 FLANDRIN Tom 34433 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3056 1054 RALEC Nathalie 41568 D50 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
3057 1047 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3058 1046 GASTINEAU Tiago 37641 H10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3059 1045 NOURDIN Florence 30791 D55 3199OC - INDIVIDUEL
3059 1045 CATTIER Virginie 35985 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3061 1042 GUILLON Thibaud 37610 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3062 1041 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D70 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3063 1040 RUAT Pascale 36166 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
3064 1034 KIRSCHTEN Cécilia 36686 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
3065 1032 GUIOT Elsa 39685 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3066 1027 FERNANDEZ Ezéchiel 39886 H14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3067 1025 MICHEL Marie-Anne 40050 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3067 1025 DUFOUR LILOU 42162 D18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
3069 1023 COLOMBE Cassiopée 35632 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3070 1010 MARCHAND Hélène 38081 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3071 1009 HEBANT Axel 30589 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
3071 1009 BAILLET Léna 32842 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3073 1008 LEROUX Bénédicte 40257 D40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3074 1003 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3075 1000 BREVET Elouan 37837 H10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3075 1000 FLAMENT Isabelle 41658 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
3077 998 GAUTIER MATHYS 39836 H14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3078 997 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D75 5501GE - SPORT ATHLETIQUE VERDUNOIS
3078 997 ROBIN MOTARD LOU 39833 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3080 996 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3081 995 MOREY Louise 36431 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3082 993 LEMONIER Vassily 38809 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
3083 992 CATMUR virginia 25103 D65 0503PZ - BRIANCON NATURE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3083 992 BERAUDO Gilles 41504 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
3085 986 MARTINEZ Cécile 39681 D40 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
3086 985 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3087 984 MORIS Juliette 37767 D14 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3087 984 BERNE Emilien 38708 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3087 984 DELCAMBRE HERSANT Luc 41366 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3090 979 LEPRETRE JULIETTE 41469 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3091 975 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D12 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3091 975 GASNOT Bastien 36801 H12 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
3093 971 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3093 971 FONTAINE Célian 38646 H10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3095 970 VENOT Florent 41268 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3096 966 MENVIEL Aliénor 37954 D16 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
3097 964 BOIDIN Romane 34567 D16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
3098 961 MALBET Maximilien 39221 H16 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3098 961 THOURET Thomas 39481 H10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
3100 959 ROUILLER Lise 32934 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42