Classement VTT au 15/01/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4166 (H/D21 et plus : 4219)

Place CN au 15/01/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3313 MARCHAL Didier 729 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
102 3276 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H60 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
103 3268 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
104 3261 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
105 3260 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
106 3230 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
107 3226 VIRY Frederic 1259 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
108 3224 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
109 3223 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
110 3219 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
111 3204 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
112 3197 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
113 3195 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
114 3188 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H21 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
115 3183 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
115 3183 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
117 3138 COLLE Luc 21081 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
118 3135 WOLF Noe 25718 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
119 3124 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
120 3122 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3112 DUPUY Violette 22954 D18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3112 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
123 3110 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
123 3110 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H50 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
125 3106 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
126 3103 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
127 3096 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
128 3091 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
129 3086 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H55 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
130 3063 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
130 3063 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 3054 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
133 3050 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
134 2996 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
135 2994 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
136 2977 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR - O'BUGEY
137 2975 COLE Christian 3162 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
138 2965 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D60 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
139 2939 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
140 2926 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
141 2925 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
142 2917 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
143 2914 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
143 2914 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
145 2913 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
146 2905 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
147 2904 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
148 2899 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H55 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
149 2885 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
150 2868 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 2868 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
152 2866 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
153 2852 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
154 2840 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
155 2834 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
156 2822 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
157 2787 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
157 2787 VARIN Lucas 31334 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
159 2781 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
160 2768 THIBOUT Pascal 40791 H50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
161 2766 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
162 2756 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
163 2748 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
164 2745 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
165 2744 RATTON Franck 37949 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
166 2737 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
167 2732 CLERC Gaston 4890 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
168 2723 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
169 2722 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
170 2720 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
171 2715 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H50 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
172 2707 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
173 2706 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H75 5716GE - METZ SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
174 2687 GUIBERT Marie Lou 41345 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
175 2686 DOTT Léane 23430 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
176 2672 PIVOT Claire 36724 D45 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
177 2670 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
178 2664 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
179 2660 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
180 2655 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
181 2642 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
182 2629 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
183 2622 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
183 2622 GUIBERT Pierre 40845 H45 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
185 2613 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
186 2597 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
187 2596 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
188 2592 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H55 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
189 2558 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
190 2547 CHARIAU Jean-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
191 2541 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
192 2528 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
193 2526 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
193 2526 RATTON Louis 37950 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
195 2494 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
196 2490 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
197 2469 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H45 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
198 2460 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
199 2455 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
200 2435 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE