Classement VTT au 15/01/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4135 (H/D21 et plus : 4179)

Place CN au 15/01/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
370 0 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
370 0 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
370 0 NOEL Annie 23019 D50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
370 0 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
370 0 ROLLER Camille 24044 D21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
370 0 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
370 0 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
370 0 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H18 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
370 0 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY
370 0 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
370 0 MARIE Didier 27279 H60 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
370 0 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D45 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
370 0 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
370 0 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
370 0 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
370 0 VERCAEMERE-LAHELLEC Céline 28108 D50 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY
370 0 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
370 0 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
370 0 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
370 0 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D35 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
370 0 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
370 0 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H50 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
370 0 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
370 0 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
370 0 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 TROJANOWSKI-PECAUD Florence 30637 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
370 0 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H50 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
370 0 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
370 0 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
370 0 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
370 0 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 MASSON David 33180 H50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
370 0 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
370 0 MASSON Lizon 33182 D20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
370 0 MASSON Prune 33183 D16 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
370 0 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
370 0 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
370 0 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
370 0 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
370 0 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H14 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
370 0 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
370 0 BERNARD Elisa 35310 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
370 0 DESTREZ Lise 35438 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
370 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
370 0 RIBEIRO Michel 35631 H50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 COULON Bastien 35699 H18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
370 0 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
370 0 DESTREZ Koben 36301 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
370 0 DESTREZ Woody 36659 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
370 0 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
370 0 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 TIQUET Marc 37848 H55 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
370 0 VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D18 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
370 0 MATHOT Elise 38239 D18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
370 0 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H14 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
370 0 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 RENIE Cedrick 38552 H35 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
370 0 RENIE-DUMAND Sacha 38553 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
370 0 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
370 0 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
370 0 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H55 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
370 0 DEVALLEZ Eléonore 39110 D21 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
370 0 RANNOU Julien 39601 H40 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
370 0 MARTINEAU Ewan 39667 H14 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
370 0 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
370 0 CASTEL Nicolas 39838 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
370 0 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
370 0 FRANCOIS Paulin 40110 H16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
370 0 GATINEAU Amandine 40481 D16 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
370 0 DEWILDE Lydie 40654 D40 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
370 0 DUBEZ Jérome 40672 H50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
370 0 BRAZEAU Joseph 41336 H14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
370 0 FAURE Olivier 41787 H50 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE