Classement Ped au 21/12/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

D12

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 606 ECALARD Mathilde 38189 D12 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
2 0 CARBONNE Jeanne 36322 D12 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
3 0 LAHOREAU Elona 37161 D12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD

D14

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 1583 CHALAS Justine 39882 D14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 865 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 808 BEDU Cassandre 37339 D14 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE

D16

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 2147 MERIGOT Charlotte 37029 D16 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
2 1325 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 948 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD

D18

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4307 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 2177 LHOMME Clara 30682 D18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D21

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6197 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 5999 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 4402 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D35

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 3238 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
2 1593 VOLTA MARIE-CLAIRE 37087 D35 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
3 1090 TREMEAUX AURORE 38249 D35 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE

D40

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4315 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 3641 ANDRE Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 2870 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D45

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 3482 VACA Caroline 34887 D45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 3363 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 880 LHOMME Marie 30678 D45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D50

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 2187 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 1495 PELLETIER Sylvie 36947 D50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE

D55

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 3406 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 3324 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 2658 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE

D60

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 2776 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D65

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 1954 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 1835 CAU Martine 10313 D65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

D80

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 2284 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D80 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H12

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 1696 PAIN Théophile 36259 H12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 947 BERGER Marius 40024 H12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 878 CAILLEAU Iban 38956 H12 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD

H14

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 1883 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 1822 ECALARD Timéo 38188 H14 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
3 0 SANJUAN Marceau 38777 H14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36

H16

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4353 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 4018 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 3399 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36

H18

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4203 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 3945 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H20

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4899 LHOMME Victor 30680 H20 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 4534 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H20 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 2965 RABIER arnaud 27024 H20 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36

H21

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 7683 GIRARD Julien 15500 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 5857 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 5547 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H35

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6501 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 5591 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 5330 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H40

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 7288 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 5909 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 5662 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H45

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6444 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 5435 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 4805 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H50

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5515 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 0 LANDAIS LAURENT 39108 H50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
3 0 BEDU Willy 37338 H50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE

H55

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5434 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 5288 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 5162 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H60

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4415 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 3948 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 3413 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H65

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 3902 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
2 2706 CAU Gérard 8297 H65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3 1891 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H65 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H70

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 3324 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 561 H70 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS

H80

Place CN au 21/12/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 2728 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
Page 1/1