Classement Ped au 25/11/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6185 (H/D21 et plus : 6468)

Place CN au 25/11/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7702 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
102 7694 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
103 7692 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
104 7663 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
105 7648 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
106 7637 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
107 7624 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
108 7612 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
108 7612 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
110 7602 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
111 7590 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
112 7588 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
113 7579 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H20 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
114 7577 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 7551 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 7529 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
117 7528 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
118 7512 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
119 7482 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
120 7474 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
121 7462 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
122 7452 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 7449 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
124 7438 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
125 7435 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
126 7426 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
126 7426 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
128 7423 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 7406 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
130 7405 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
131 7385 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
132 7384 ROBINSON-DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
133 7381 RAYMONDAUD Clément 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
134 7377 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
135 7375 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
136 7367 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
137 7347 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
138 7343 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
139 7339 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
140 7329 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
141 7319 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
142 7316 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
143 7315 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
144 7313 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
145 7311 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
146 7308 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
147 7301 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
148 7299 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
149 7298 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
150 7284 PICHARD Romain 21267 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
150 7284 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
152 7280 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
153 7279 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
154 7277 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
155 7274 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
156 7271 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
157 7260 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
158 7257 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
159 7249 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
160 7247 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 7244 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
162 7241 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
163 7237 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
164 7235 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
165 7232 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
166 7230 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
167 7223 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
168 7218 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
168 7218 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
170 7208 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
171 7207 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
172 7195 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
173 7164 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
173 7164 VARIN Lucas 31334 H20 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
175 7162 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
176 7154 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
177 7137 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
178 7135 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
179 7133 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
179 7133 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
181 7132 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
182 7105 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
183 7103 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
184 7088 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
185 7081 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
185 7081 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
187 7075 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
188 7064 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H35 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
189 7053 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
190 7052 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
191 7046 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
192 7045 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
193 7044 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
194 7036 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
195 7035 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
196 7031 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
197 7030 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
198 7028 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
199 7027 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 6999 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE