Classement Ped au 25/11/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6185 (H/D21 et plus : 6468)

Place CN au 25/11/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4174 0 FRANGEUL Malo 41127 H10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4174 0 CARTIER-MOULIN Pierre 41128 H12 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
4174 0 DIVANAC'H Camille 41130 D10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4174 0 LEBLANC Sabrina 41152 D35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4174 0 MOULINIER LEBLANC Léa 41153 D10 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4174 0 BUCHY Timéo 41157 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 BRIENT Agathe 41166 D12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 PAPAIX Robin 41176 H21 1908NA - ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE-KAYAK
4174 0 GRAS Noé 41186 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 LION Cyprien 41193 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4174 0 COIGNARD Laïs 41204 D20 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4174 0 ISSENHUTH Bibiane 41207 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4174 0 LELAVENDIER Laurine 41208 D20 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4174 0 PUVIS DE CHAVANNES Louis 41238 H14 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4174 0 MARTIN OCEANE 41253 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4174 0 ZUGETTA JOHANNA 41263 D21 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4174 0 PAGNOD Denis 41275 H35 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4174 0 FERNANDEZ Lorena 41276 D35 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
4174 0 BARRE Jean-Eudes 41287 H20 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 MEYNIER Colin 41301 H10 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 MILEO Camille 41308 H10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4174 0 HERSENT Clarisse 41311 D12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4174 0 BRAULT Gabriel 41327 H10 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4174 0 FOUQUES Arnaud 41335 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4174 0 KNOPF Arthur 41338 H10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4174 0 KNOPF Léonard 41339 H10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4174 0 LEVASSEUR Bastien 41348 H12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4174 0 VANDERMEERSCH Simon 41350 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4174 0 ROUILLER Clément 41354 H10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4174 0 RICHAUD Anne-Sophie 41356 D21 5716GE - METZ SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 LE GUERN Raphael 41367 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4174 0 CRAMER Louis Georges 41369 H14 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4174 0 DEWILDE Daphné 41372 D10 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4174 0 PERNIN MOLLET Frédéric 41379 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4174 0 DIOUF Héléna 41381 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4174 0 RIFFAUD Justine 41389 D14 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 RIFFAUD Stéphanie 41390 D40 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 RIFFAUD Anaïs 41391 D10 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 LANDRE Chloé 41394 D14 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4174 0 LASNE ARNAUD 41395 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4174 0 BRUNEL Jonathan 41396 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4174 0 REGNARD Maé 41405 H14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4174 0 LE BORGNE-CASTILLO Titouan 41412 H12 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 DUPUIS Diego 41433 H12 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 RAMEL Julien 41435 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4174 0 SLIMANI Nacer 41445 H45 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4174 0 GIGON Charley 41452 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4174 0 FOLLIOT Gaelle 41464 D40 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4174 0 DELAFARGUE Antoine 41473 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 DELAFARGUE Ronan 41474 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 DELAFARGUE Thaïs 41476 D14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 BRUGERE Jeremy 41480 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
4174 0 VILLETTE François 41493 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 DONNET Corentin 41502 H20 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4174 0 CHAPUT Julie 41513 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4174 0 LAMBERT Natacha 41516 D40 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 BEAUVENTRE Jordane 41517 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4174 0 POIRON Léa 41530 D12 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4174 0 DAGUET Tim 41546 H14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4174 0 GUIMBERTAUD Orlane 41560 D16 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 CARRE Grégory 41566 H35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 RALEC Nathalie 41568 D50 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
4174 0 BARBIER Cédric 41574 H40 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4174 0 PLAYE Philèmon 41576 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4174 0 RAVELET Boris 41582 H12 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4174 0 PERROT Leonie 41605 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4174 0 CARREEL Anne 41610 D50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4174 0 WAVERMANS Olivier 41633 H40 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4174 0 WAVERMANS Alexandre 41636 H12 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4174 0 DAGUIN Géraud 41643 H14 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
4174 0 PISERCHIA Pierre-Franck 41648 H50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
4174 0 DEVIGNE Maxence 41653 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4174 0 FLAMENT Isabelle 41658 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4174 0 PASCREAU Xavier 41665 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 FEHREMBACH Quentin 41666 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4174 0 MONTANER MANGAS Ares 41667 D16 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 ROYER mathilde 41674 D35 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4174 0 MAURIES DENAT Théo 41705 H10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 RUBY MONTEIL Sébastien 41717 H21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4174 0 RUBY MONTEIL Fanny 41718 D21 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4174 0 SANCHEZ Laura 41735 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4174 0 SOYEUX Clément 41746 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4174 0 BARROS-VALLET Armel 41753 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4174 0 TISSOT Roxane 41763 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4174 0 DUBUISSON Simon 41766 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4174 0 MELLA Blandine 41804 D21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 CRASTES Landry 41805 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 FRANQUEVILLE Milo 41806 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4174 0 BARRE Clément 41815 H12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4174 0 CLOSSET LEO 41821 H12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4174 0 BOBILLIER Claire 41824 D21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4174 0 JANIN Sam 41826 H12 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4174 0 PIECHNIK MAEVA 41831 D21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4174 0 MROWCZYNSKI Alice 41846 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4174 0 LEFEVRE Maud 41847 D21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 GARNIER Etienne 41848 H21 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 APPIETTO Letizia 41875 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4174 0 APPIETTO Victoire 41876 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4174 0 AMEUR MATHEO 41887 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4174 0 GODARD Valérie 41892 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION