Classement VTT au 25/11/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4067 (H/D21 et plus : 4085)

Place CN au 25/11/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3504 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
102 3493 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
103 3479 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
104 3476 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
105 3469 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
106 3468 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
107 3461 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
108 3458 VANDERMEULEN Séverine 40924 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 3457 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
110 3455 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
111 3454 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
112 3445 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
113 3444 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
114 3443 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
115 3437 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 3436 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
117 3431 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 3410 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 3409 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
120 3386 DEROUX Corentin 19578 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3379 PAIN Joris 35054 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 3374 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
123 3373 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
124 3369 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
125 3354 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
126 3347 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
127 3342 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
128 3338 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
128 3338 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
130 3325 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3320 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
131 3320 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
133 3313 MARCHAL Didier 729 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
134 3312 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
135 3292 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
136 3283 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
137 3276 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
138 3268 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
139 3261 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
140 3260 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
141 3255 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
142 3239 COSME Dimitri 38398 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
143 3230 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
144 3226 VIRY Frederic 1259 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
145 3224 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
146 3223 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
147 3219 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
147 3219 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
149 3210 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
150 3206 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
151 3204 CACHARD Christian 139 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
152 3197 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
153 3195 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
154 3188 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H21 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
155 3183 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
155 3183 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
157 3165 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
158 3138 COLLE Luc 21081 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
159 3135 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
160 3124 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
161 3122 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
162 3114 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
163 3112 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
163 3112 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
165 3110 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
165 3110 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
167 3106 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
168 3103 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
169 3096 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
170 3091 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
171 3086 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
172 3084 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D21 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
173 3082 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
174 3069 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
175 3063 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
175 3063 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
177 3054 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
178 3052 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
179 3050 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
180 3009 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
181 2996 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
182 2994 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
183 2984 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
184 2977 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR - O'BUGEY
185 2975 COLE Christian 3162 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
186 2965 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
187 2940 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
188 2939 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
189 2926 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
190 2925 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
191 2921 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
192 2920 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
193 2919 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D20 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
194 2917 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
195 2914 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
195 2914 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
197 2913 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
198 2912 MARION Jean-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
199 2905 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 2904 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87