Classement Ski au 27/01/2023

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 8337 (H/D21 et plus : 8021)

Place CN au 27/01/2023 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 9975 MERAT Alice 22970 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
2 9940 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3 9401 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4 9367 HAMEL JULES 36608 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
5 9164 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
6 9086 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7 9032 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
8 9005 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
9 8774 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
10 8688 BONIN Rémi 34154 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
11 8683 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
12 8522 GOUY Nils 18398 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
13 8404 GOUY Rudy 160 H50 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
14 8342 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
15 8239 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
16 8236 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
17 8232 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
18 8231 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
19 8118 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
20 8061 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
21 8043 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
22 7961 GALINDO Robin 20657 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
23 7896 COLLE Lou 22190 D21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
24 7877 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
25 7790 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
26 7784 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
27 7762 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
28 7728 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
29 7673 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
30 7540 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
31 7533 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
32 7489 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H50 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
33 7479 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
34 7433 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
35 7416 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H35 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
36 7412 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
37 7350 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
38 7346 MONDON Elsa 43494 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
39 7338 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
40 7310 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
41 7229 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
42 7193 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
43 7185 JANOD Titouane 30926 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
44 7135 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
45 7109 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
46 7079 BELLET Lise 33254 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
47 7052 SEUGNET Léonard 39350 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
48 7032 BODY Thierry 8457 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
49 6958 LAROSE Eric 25047 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
50 6938 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
51 6914 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
52 6904 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
53 6880 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
54 6816 DODIN Céline 3292 D40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
55 6796 BELLIER Lucie 40374 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
56 6767 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
57 6761 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
58 6734 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
59 6678 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
60 6651 BOBIN Émile 31230 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
61 6611 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
62 6556 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
62 6556 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
64 6546 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
65 6476 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
66 6440 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
67 6419 GUILLOT Valentin 43830 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
68 6404 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
69 6354 COLLIOUD-MARICHALLOT Julien 26149 H40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
70 6350 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
71 6288 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
72 6277 CLERC Caroline 10493 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
73 6219 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
74 6209 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
75 6170 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
76 6165 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
77 6155 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
78 6117 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H20 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
79 6071 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
80 6002 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
81 5955 MIDENA Circe 25773 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
82 5868 VIALARD Louna 29273 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
83 5791 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
84 5758 MARCEL Margot 26407 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
85 5745 LEFRANCOIS Flore 34908 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
86 5693 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
87 5626 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
88 5591 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
89 5370 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
90 5366 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
91 5363 GUY Jean-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
92 5343 GERY David 26773 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
93 5313 DORIER Elisa 30148 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
93 5313 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
95 5305 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
96 5259 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
97 5215 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
98 5199 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
99 5189 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
100 5170 COLLIOUD-MARICHALLOT Zoé 34410 D16 0109AR - O'BUGEY