Classement VTT au 25/10/2021

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4283 (H/D21 et plus : 4276)

Place CN au 25/10/2021 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6006 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2 5923 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3 5921 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4 5800 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
5 5774 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
6 5633 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
7 5353 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
8 5224 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 4984 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 4965 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
11 4911 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
12 4901 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
13 4874 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
14 4802 DOTT Anathael 23432 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
15 4782 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
16 4652 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
17 4643 SOLIER Judicaël 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
18 4619 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
19 4570 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
20 4561 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
21 4530 MOYON Bruno 23848 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
22 4522 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
23 4519 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
24 4503 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
25 4436 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
26 4372 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
27 4369 FRASSON Clément 37705 H18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
28 4362 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
29 4337 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
30 4312 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
31 4310 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
32 4285 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
33 4283 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H40 7409AR - ARVE'NTURE
34 4239 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
35 4229 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
36 4228 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
37 4226 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
38 4194 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
39 4186 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
40 4148 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
41 4144 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
42 4129 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
43 4075 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
44 4051 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
45 4043 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
45 4043 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
47 4032 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
48 3959 TRUFFIER thomas 36663 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
49 3954 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
50 3947 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
51 3939 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
52 3872 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
52 3872 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
54 3865 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
55 3852 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
56 3840 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
57 3838 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
58 3823 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
59 3815 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
60 3812 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
61 3810 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
62 3797 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
63 3713 MEYERS Laurane 41724 D21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
64 3685 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
65 3684 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
66 3670 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
67 3667 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
68 3656 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
69 3651 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
70 3647 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
71 3620 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
72 3614 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
73 3604 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
74 3597 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
75 3588 COIRON Thomas 30951 H40 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
76 3580 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
76 3580 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
78 3574 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
79 3572 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
80 3555 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
81 3529 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
82 3473 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
82 3473 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
84 3463 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
85 3461 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
86 3455 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
87 3454 GILLET Quentin 31073 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
88 3442 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
88 3442 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
90 3411 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
91 3410 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
92 3407 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
93 3396 PAIN Joris 35054 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
94 3388 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
95 3359 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D16 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
96 3358 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
97 3350 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
98 3344 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
99 3343 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
100 3336 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON