Classement VTT au 26/06/2022

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3930 (H/D21 et plus : 3965)

Place CN au 26/06/2022 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5878 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2 5741 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3 5685 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4 5623 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
5 5503 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
6 5443 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
7 5433 WYMER Kylian 16649 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
8 5067 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 5012 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
10 4963 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H35 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
11 4925 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
11 4925 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
13 4911 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
14 4902 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
15 4886 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
16 4880 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
17 4851 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
18 4795 DOTT Anathael 23432 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
19 4712 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
20 4629 SOLIER Judicaël 27854 H40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
21 4628 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 4607 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 4607 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H20 0711AR - OUTDOOR
24 4582 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
25 4555 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
26 4554 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
27 4504 LABARBE Logan 28476 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
28 4500 REICH Yann 12830 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
29 4467 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
30 4462 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
31 4449 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
32 4416 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
33 4409 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
34 4393 GUILLON Gilles 34007 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
35 4377 FRASSON Clément 37705 H20 0109AR - O'BUGEY
36 4371 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
37 4349 GILLMANN Jeremie 10324 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
38 4338 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
39 4329 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
40 4328 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
41 4321 MOYON Bruno 23848 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
42 4283 TRUFFIER thomas 36663 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
43 4280 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
44 4277 THERY Clément 33266 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
45 4258 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
46 4256 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
47 4234 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
48 4225 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
49 4219 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
50 4214 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
51 4210 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
51 4210 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
53 4208 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H40 7409AR - ARVE'NTURE
54 4198 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
55 4185 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
56 4164 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
56 4164 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
58 4161 PAULY Lilou 21041 D21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
59 4142 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
60 4126 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
61 4093 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
62 4087 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
63 4086 COIRON Thomas 30951 H40 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
64 4082 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
65 4081 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
66 4050 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
67 4039 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
68 4012 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
69 4000 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
70 3993 FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
71 3983 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
71 3983 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
73 3976 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
74 3967 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
75 3949 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
76 3948 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H55 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
77 3944 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
78 3939 MEYERS Laurane 41724 D21 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
79 3914 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
80 3896 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
81 3894 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
81 3894 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
83 3873 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
84 3861 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
84 3861 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
86 3838 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
87 3831 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
88 3826 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
89 3814 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
90 3795 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
91 3792 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
92 3791 TATE Titouan 37708 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
93 3783 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
94 3782 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
95 3775 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
96 3773 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
97 3762 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
98 3749 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
99 3743 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H45 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
100 3734 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION