Connexion
Accueil
›
Courses
›
Vulcan'O MD 2 Saint Ours les Roches (63)
› Noir
Vulcan'O MD 2 Saint Ours les Roches (63) - Noir
Date : 14/04/2024
Couleur : Noir
Distance : 4,500 km
Valeur du circuit : 26019543 point × seconde
Place
Nom
Licence
Catégorie
Club
Temps
min/km
CN à J-15
Valeur
Points
Différence
Nouveau CN
1
MARTY Loïc
15712
H21
4601OC
0:44:34
9'54
9530
25483220
9731
+201
9896
2
MASLIAH Raphaël
26389
H21
7404AR
0:45:10
10'02
8890
24091900
9601
+711
9126
3
MARTINEZ Pierre
14394
H21
4012NA
0:45:17
10'03
8997
24444849
9577
+580
9042
4
PERRIN Arnaud
8975
H21
4201AR
0:49:09
10'55
8824
26021976
8823
-1
8966
5
LEONARDON Joachim
23638
H40
3810AR
0:49:11
10'55
7286
21500986
8817
+1531
7389
6
PERRIN Eric
205
H50
4201AR
0:52:15
11'36
7986
25036110
8300
+314
8002
7
BASSET Isia
9932
D21
6911AR
0:54:33
12'07
7477
24472221
7950
+473
7484
8
PERRIN Gilles
206
H50
4201AR
0:55:27
12'19
7384
24566568
7821
+437
7368
9
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
12401
H35
6911AR
0:56:23
12'31
7400
25034200
7691
+291
7513
10
DUPUY Francis
15708
H50
1905NA
0:59:27
13'12
6736
24027312
7295
+559
6739
11
SMELIKOVA Tereza
34682
D21
6911AR
0:59:28
13'12
6666
23784288
7292
+626
6753
12
COCHEY Benoit
3210
H45
3810AR
0:59:47
13'17
7189
25786943
7254
+65
7300
13
LOCATELLI Yann
9354
H45
7309AR
1:00:29
13'26
7021
25479209
7170
+149
7129
14
FAILLARD Vincent
15937
H45
0109AR
1:01:08
13'35
6864
25177152
7094
+230
6901
15
VANNIER Fabrice
2121
H45
7716IF
1:01:17
13'37
7896
29033592
7076
-820
7896
16
LABARBE Angel
28475
H21
4012NA
1:02:17
13'50
5872
21943664
6963
+1091
5952
17
LAVILLE Julien
16547
H21
1307PZ
1:02:59
13'59
6270
23694330
6885
+615
6553
18
GRATTEPANCHE Florent
30350
H21
5907HF
1:03:00
14'00
7000
26460000
6883
-117
6942
19
GUINOT Rémi
15016
H21
2108BF
1:03:59
14'13
6598
25329722
6778
+180
6706
20
BESTEL Arnault
17308
H21
9105IF
1:04:32
14'20
6411
24823392
6720
+309
6502
21
HERAULT Baptiste
30202
H18
4601OC
1:04:36
14'21
6234
24162984
6713
+479
6335
22
LASOUCHE Johann
2472
H45
6911AR
1:04:58
14'26
6566
25594268
6675
+109
6650
23
ARNOULD Louis
41112
H21
3811AR
1:05:05
14'27
6473
25277065
6663
+190
6610
24
GIRARD Julien
15500
H35
3705CE
1:06:15
14'43
0
6546
5878
25
GARNIER Robin
41850
H21
6911AR
1:06:36
14'48
6553
26185788
6511
-42
6582
26
DUMAS Arnaud
28334
H35
7807IF
1:06:53
14'51
5760
23114880
6484
+724
6177
27
FUCHS Baptiste
24484
H35
7309AR
1:06:57
14'52
7339
29480763
6477
-862
7340
28
LAFARGE Alexandre
18477
H35
7407AR
1:07:21
14'58
5247
21203127
6439
+1192
5659
29
JOURDANA Sylvain
22353
H21
3810AR
1:07:40
15'02
7086
28769160
6409
-677
7222
30
PERRIN Nans
26657
H40
4201AR
1:07:41
15'02
6703
27220883
6407
-296
6667
31
CHATELON David
7060
H45
4203AR
1:07:44
15'03
6272
25489408
6402
+130
6362
32
DU PASQUIER Clément
38310
H21
3308NA
1:09:42
15'29
6260
26179320
6222
-38
6296
33
GERY David
26773
H21
4203AR
1:09:52
15'31
6420
26912640
6207
-213
6377
34
BESTEL Thierry
9601
H50
9105IF
1:11:35
15'54
6456
27728520
6058
-398
6489
35
ROCHE Damien
31923
H21
8607NA
1:12:17
16'03
5755
24959435
5999
+244
5873
36
DUCHON Alban
23241
H21
5703GE
1:13:00
16'13
6258
27410040
5941
-317
6325
37
BASSET Juliette
12398
D21
6911AR
1:13:18
16'17
6873
30227454
5916
-957
6904
38
BERTHOMIEU Manuel
12607
H21
7807IF
1:14:04
16'27
6416
28512704
5855
-561
6422
39
MONNET Jean-Matthieu
26194
H45
3810AR
1:14:11
16'29
5858
26073958
5846
-12
5919
40
PLAGNOL Francois
22839
H45
2605AR
1:14:35
16'34
5914
26465150
5814
-100
5925
41
THEMINES Anthony
38166
H21
7512IF
1:15:22
16'44
6884
31129448
5754
-1130
6875
42
BORDET Pierre
31568
H35
7404AR
1:17:13
17'09
5354
24805082
5616
+262
5364
43
THONIER Fanny
24793
D21
7807IF
1:17:35
17'14
4604
21431620
5590
+1078
4862
44
BERNE Benjamin
37074
H20
4201AR
1:21:58
18'12
6698
32940764
5291
-1407
6718
45
POULAIN Armel
27221
H20
3319NA
1:22:02
18'13
6204
30536088
5286
-918
6204
46
ASTRADE Gaspard
15413
H21
7305AR
1:23:56
18'39
6162
31031832
5167
-995
6057
47
ROCHE Nicolas
12295
H45
7311AR
1:25:55
19'05
5728
29527840
5047
-681
5721
48
DOUNON Michael
38392
H45
3308NA
1:27:09
19'22
4658
24356682
4976
+318
4727
49
MICHEL Thibaud
34142
H35
3810AR
1:27:36
19'28
5629
4950
-679
5671
50
BREGNAC Olivier
22737
H45
6917AR
1:29:02
19'47
5638
4871
-767
5637
51
BERTRAND Stéphane
33521
H45
4012NA
1:29:32
19'53
4925
4844
-81
4992
52
VINCENT Alexandre
25827
H21
4403PL
1:29:53
19'58
5006
4825
-181
4986
53
FAURE Gwénaël
23233
H45
2604AR
1:31:33
20'20
3917
4737
+898
4558
54
SELLIER Mathis
18261
H21
0111AR
1:31:47
20'23
5052
4725
-327
5143
55
CHOMETTE Vincent
16365
H35
4201AR
1:32:16
20'30
5534
4700
-834
5534
56
REYNAUD Cedric
233
H50
3810AR
1:32:50
20'37
5103
4671
-432
5068
57
DAVID Eric
34441
H45
4504CE
1:32:53
20'38
4971
4669
-302
4837
58
JOURDANA Clément
39777
H35
3810AR
1:34:20
20'57
4614
4597
-17
4738
59
DUVERNEY Christophe
35783
H45
4201AR
1:34:27
20'59
5164
4591
-573
5125
60
VOLPATO Emmanuel
18961
H55
3319NA
1:37:00
21'33
5128
4471
-657
5073
61
BARRIERE Matthieu
29440
H45
3319NA
1:39:23
22'05
6830
4363
-2467
6828
62
PINGUET Charlotte
33522
D45
4012NA
1:40:12
22'16
4251
4328
+77
4293
63
BATTISTA Jean-François
14588
H65
3308NA
1:42:36
22'48
4791
4227
-564
4803
64
BARITAUX Jean-Charles
14758
H40
3810AR
1:47:03
23'47
5855
4051
-1804
5826
65
BESSON David
37945
H45
4504CE
1:49:50
24'24
5905
3948
-1957
5910
66
BESTEL Florence
17309
D50
9105IF
1:50:19
24'30
4101
3931
-170
4097
67
MARTIN Elsa
29705
D21
3810AR
1:52:30
25'00
4020
3855
+76
3790
68
MARQUES Sabine
28472
D45
4012NA
1:53:16
25'10
4530
3829
-701
4530
69
GLASSET Jean-Luc
11313
H55
7807IF
1:55:09
25'35
4118
3766
-352
4062
70
GUILLE Céline
41340
D40
7305AR
2:43:59
36'26
3293
2645
-648
3326
71
DUTERAGE Christian
20384
H45
7807IF
2:54:46
38'50
3566
2481
-1085
3561
LEDUC Paul
21124
H21
1905NA
pm
None
7709
0
7758
BLANCHARD Mickaël
7184
H35
7309AR
pm
None
7527
0
7527
VAXELAIRE Hugo
28111
H21
6911AR
pm
None
8551
0
8311
LOCHET Sébastien
27293
H50
4012NA
pm
None
5553
0
5540
ETCHEN Esteban
30124
H18
3319NA
pm
None
5643
0
5708
LE GLAND Christophe
23205
H50
7404AR
pm
None
6099
0
6183
BATTISTA Clément
17545
H21
3308NA
pm
None
7466
0
7653
THONIER Bruno
9599
H55
7807IF
pm
None
5017
0
5017
VALETTE Marion
10430
D21
3810AR
pm
None
4440
0
4415
CRESPIN Hugo
45971
H21
4012NA
pm
None
4560
0
4929
RIBEYRON SIMON
40301
H21
3810AR
pm
None
5160
0
5268
CHEVALIER Gaëlle
25099
D40
3810AR
pm
None
4200
0
4248
CHAREYRE Valentin
26790
H21
2108BF
pm
None
5611
0
5611
BERTRAND Julia
33523
D18
4012NA
pm
None
4786
0
4763