Année d'attribution : 2022   2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011

Couleur : Verte   Bleue   Jaune   Orange   Violette   Noire   Bronze   Argent   Or

Nom Licence Catégorie Club
ANDRES Malo 33584 H10 6806GE
ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 33268 H10 7716IF
AUNEAU Adèle 34277 D10 6806GE
BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D12 1303PZ
BARRAL Juliette 27547 D10 1303PZ
BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D12 4203AR
BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC
BEDOUET Ehoarn 32542 H10 7716IF
BESSE Ellyn 27302 D12 8404PZ
BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807GE
BOUIS Antonin 32669 H10 2604AR
BOUVIER Noan 32851 D16 3502BR
BRIANT Etienne 33750 H14 7205PL
BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D10 5909HF
BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D10 5909HF
BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D12 5909HF
BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D12 5909HF
BUCHON Théo 33583 H12 6806GE
CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR
CASIMIR Manon 30082 D12 8404PZ
CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF
CHARRET Amaury 32781 H10 2517BF
CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H12 2517BF
CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H10 6806GE
CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H10 3408OC
CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H10 2605AR
CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H12 2605AR
COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF
COLIN Lucie 21255 D10 5407GE
COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR
DAUFRESNE Tom 34460 H10 1403NM
DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911AR
DELACHANAL Ronan 33858 H12 3801AR
DELAITTRE Clarine 35236 D12 7309AR
DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF
DESTRADE Charles 30221 H12 8404PZ
DIDYME Lisa 30859 D10 8105OC
DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC
DORIER Yohan 31525 H10 2604AR
DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF
DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR
DULAMJAV Roméo 31795 H10 4601OC
DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D12 4201AR
FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF
FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF
FROMMELT Denis 34783 H10 6804GE
GANZER Victorien 31818 H10 3914BF
GARNIER Enola 35234 D12 7309AR
GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF
GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ
GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ
GERY Judith 30074 D12 4203AR
GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D12 3705CE
GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR
GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D16 3502BR
GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF
GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ
GROS Salomé 35246 D12 4204AR
GROSCOLAS Roxane 33368 D10 3105OC
GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D10 3408OC
GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF
GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D12 8404PZ
HARNIST Caroline 27540 D10 6803GE
HARS Julien 32272 H12 5909HF
HARS Julien 32272 H12 5909HF
HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR
HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR
ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF
JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR
LABRUDE Anna 35550 D10 2105BF
LAPOURIELLE Elma 33735 D10 2604AR
LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ
LAURENT Lisa 32926 D14 8812GE
LAURENT Valentine 32927 D12 8812GE
LECLERE Marie 31602 D10 8807GE
LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H10 5116GE
LETOURNEUR Gabin 33545 H12 7205PL
LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE
LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE
LIOT Maxime 35729 H12 2108BF
LOEWERT Gabriel 31740 H10 6806GE
MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D10 1315PZ
MARCHAL Louise 32849 D10 8807GE
MARCHAL Solene 32848 D10 8807GE
MARCHETTI Ugo 33421 H12 6803GE
MASSON Lizon 33182 D14 2108BF
MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF
MAVET Jules 33270 H10 0207HF
MENARD Basile 35711 H10 2105BF
MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D12 8404PZ
MICHEL Mélina 24380 D12 2606AR
MILHEM Rudy 35935 H14 2108BF
MOINE Oscar 29218 H12 8903BF
MONNET rose 32970 D14 7109BF
MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ
MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF
MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF
NICOLE DESMAU Avril 32642 D10 6806GE
NITSCHKE Pierre 35105 H10 7309AR
PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201AR
PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203AR
PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC
PITON Johanna 34378 D10 3914BF
PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H12 2604AR
POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004BF
PREVEL Nolann 33322 H12 1408NM
PROST Célia 33352 D12 2108BF
PRUNET Adrien 33017 H14 3811AR
RAMOND Timothé 35103 H14 4504CE
REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR
REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE
RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D12 7004BF
RISBEC Titouan 28460 H10 6806GE
ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin 34426 H10 1303PZ
ROBLOT-ADDA Emilie 34425 D10 1303PZ
ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE
RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105OC
RUSSIER Joachim 34789 H12 2605AR
SANTAMARIA Jules 35712 H10 2105BF
SCHMITT Timéo 34688 H12 7707IF
SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H14 7407AR
SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D10 5116GE
SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF
SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 35344 H10 4203AR
THEVENIN Célina 34028 D12 7004BF
TONDU maxime 33941 H12 7716IF
TRIMBUR Zoé 35751 D12 7004BF
VADROT Avril 29464 D10 1303PZ
VADROT Elian 29506 H10 2508BF
VANNIER Olyne 29203 D10 7703IF
VENON Arthur 25161 H10 2105BF
VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine 29508 D10 2508BF
VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D10 1403NM
VITTU Pierre 34371 H14 6203HF
VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D10 1315PZ
YVART Erwan 29852 H10 7807IF
Total : 136 balises