Année d'attribution : 2022   2021   2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011

Couleur : Verte   Bleue   Jaune   Orange   Violette   Noire   Bronze   Argent   Or

Nom Licence Catégorie Club
ALBOUY Julien 41933 H14 4705NA
ALMERGE Dimitri 41347 H12 7707IF
AMEUR MATHEO 41887 H14 6008HF
AUPLAT Benjamin 41528 H14 4705NA
AUPLAT Lilian 41529 H10 4705NA
BAGOT Mathéo 42092 H10 1408NM
BALEYDIER Clémence 942067 D10 4302AR
BALEYDIER NILS 941638 H10 4302AR
BANCAREL Anna 39406 D12 8104OC
BANCAREL Léo 43217 H10 8104OC
BARTHELEMY Tiphaine 38418 D18 6911AR
BECKER Simon 41359 H12 3810AR
BEGAUD ROBIN 41968 H14 4013NA
BELLEZANE Maxens 41466 H12 4203AR
BENFERHAT Drisse 43367 H12 6804GE
BENOIT Youn 42343 H10 5604BR
BERINGER Leon 41784 H10 6803GE
BLANC Romain 42366 H14 3809AR
BOISSINOT Jeanne 41838 D14 3705CE
BOISSINOT Rose 41837 D12 3705CE
BONO Lou 40859 D10 4708NA
BONVARLET Robin 41834 H16 3705CE
BOYER Lubin 41587 H10 4203AR
BRISSARD-DODIN Arthur 39068 H10 5703GE
CABOCHE Maëlle 41385 D12 6408NA
CAILLIBOT Elsa 42824 D10 5604BR
CAPBLANCQ-HABRAN Swann 41487 H12 4012NA
CAPERA Manoa 41857 H14 4012NA
CARNIOL Teiva 42091 H12 1408NM
CARPINELLA Léo 40359 H12 4705NA
CATALON Théo 38232 H12 6917AR
CHAMPAGNE Alexis 42372 H12 3811AR
CHAUVET Gaspard 42614 H14 5116GE
CHRISTAUD Lola 41496 D10 2508BF
CHURASSY Adrien 43265 H12 6911AR
CLAUDIN Maxime 37120 H12 6806GE
CLEMENT Raphaël 42494 H16 3705CE
CLERC Annabelle 42564 D10 2508BF
COMBE Lily 42727 D14 4010NA
COMBE Merlin 42728 H12 4010NA
CONTER Tristan 33668 H10 4601OC
CORPET Benoit 41342 H10 6911AR
COUMAU JEANNE 41989 D10 4709NA
CUZZOCREA Chiara 42553 D10 5703GE
DANIEL Jules 40448 H12 6911AR
D'AVEZAC DE CASTERA Octave 41758 H12 1307PZ
DAVOIGNEAU Charlotte 41793 D12 3318NA
DEL BOURGO AXEL 39505 H12 5716GE
DELZON DAYRES MIA 41971 D12 4013NA
DIEULAFAIT Antoine 42345 H10 1408NM
DUBOC Rose 42684 D14 4705NA
DUPIN Léna 41531 D14 3318NA
DURIAUD Louis 41450 H12 7716IF
DUROY Lucie 41644 D16 7205PL
FAUGERAS Antoine 41748 H10 3810AR
FENECH Louna 34528 D10 8105OC
FERNANDEZ Maëlys 40263 D12 3105OC
FONTAINE Célian 38646 H10 3308NA
FOUCHIER Cloé 42664 D10 1303PZ
GAFFURI Pauline 38224 D10 5703GE
GARCIN Lylou 43870 D12 3914BF
GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR
GASTINEAU Zoé 37699 D10 7716IF
GAUDIER Flore 42773 D14 6911AR
GAY LAXENAIRE Erwan 41596 H10 4201AR
GILLMANN Zelie 43200 D12 6804GE
GRENIER Nolhan 42010 H10 4204AR
GREVILLIOT Matthieu 41829 H12 6803GE
GUIBBERT Elodie 41941 D12 4708NA
HENRY Roméo 43115 H12 5407GE
HENRY WAGNER Cosme 42502 H10 5407GE
HEYRMAN Lisa 40011 D10 2109BF
HUSIEV Mykhailo 43177 H16 3105OC
JEAN-LOUIS Marc 40258 H10 7807IF
JUNG Alessia 42873 D10 6804GE
KOLB Tifenn 41509 D12 6803GE
KRUGER NAYA LIVIA 41281 D10 3810AR
LAMOUREUX Alice 41534 D12 3318NA
LANGERON Maxime 41601 H12 4201AR
LANUQUE LANNE Lucas 41856 H10 4012NA
LAUCHER Charline 41654 D12 1307PZ
LE BOUTEILLER LAETITIA 41917 D10 3810AR
LECLERC Loris 43116 H12 5407GE
LECOMTE Maud 38698 D14 7205PL
LE DEZ Naomie 41797 D10 2904BR
LEDUC Tao 38963 H10 4708NA
LE GUERN Raphael 41367 H12 7716IF
LESTARQUIT Marion 42720 D10 3108OC
LEVESQUE THEO 41679 H12 4013NA
LORIOL BARRON Manon 42279 D12 3108OC
LOUBERY QUENTIN 41842 H14 4013NA
LOUVET Fleur 43305 D10 2105BF
LUCAS VIOU Jules 41344 H10 7716IF
MAILLARD Samuel Augustin 41918 H12 3810AR
MANACH Titouan 42352 H12 3318NA
MANCHADO KIM 38986 H10 3308NA
MARTICHE Simon 41697 H10 4203AR
MAZUY Elyas 43031 H12 5716GE
MERGOT Eliot 40891 H14 3603CE
MEYER Lubin 41785 H10 6803GE
MICHEL Valentin 42368 H14 5116GE
MOREY Louise 36431 D10 7716IF
MORIN Cloé 41756 D12 1307PZ
MORIN Mathilda 41757 D12 1307PZ
MORTIER GAEL 41840 H12 4013NA
MUNCH Ezio 41525 H12 6804GE
OZEE Alexandre 41559 H10 7807IF
PAPPON Maëlle 42765 D12 3603CE
PAYET Mathis 41992 H10 9105IF
PERNIN MOLLET Charly 41380 H12 2109BF
PESANDO-DOGUET Lucie 32891 D12 4705NA
PETIOT Clémence 41943 D10 1307PZ
PETITJEAN NOA 41684 H14 4013NA
POGU CHERRIER Margot 34865 D12 2208BR
POLETTI Violette 42290 D10 3108OC
POLFER Thomas 41742 H12 4201AR
PRIGENT Maïa 43211 D10 4012NA
PRIGENT Nina 43212 D10 4012NA
RAVELET Bastien 41583 H10 9105IF
RAVELET Boris 41582 H12 9105IF
RIEHL Eléonore 41710 D12 7807IF
RIVET Eliot 40242 H14 5407GE
RIVET Jade 40241 D12 5407GE
ROBERT Léonie 38138 D12 5716GE
ROBERT Mathilde 36103 D10 2508BF
ROQUET Alix 39958 D12 7707IF
ROSEC Sarah 42704 D10 5604BR
ROSEC Tom 42705 H10 5604BR
RULLIER ALEXIS 42000 H12 4709NA
SABADEL Zélie 41907 D12 4302AR
SALMON Maël 41558 H12 7807IF
SARETE LAHOUZE Léo 41855 H10 4012NA
SEPEAU Noé 39245 H12 3318NA
SEREL Perrine 41440 D12 6803GE
SICOT ANAEE 42361 D12 4013NA
SIROT Alban 41726 H12 7716IF
SOUBEYROL Jules 41722 H10 3323NA
TAQUET PELLOIS Louise 42090 D12 1408NM
TESSE Marin 39340 H10 2109BF
TESTELIN CHLOE 41967 D12 4013NA
THOMAS Elouan 41374 H14 2904BR
THOMAS Olivia 43221 D10 3108OC
TSCHAN Eloïse 40243 D10 6803GE
VILLETTE-ODEN Malo 41492 H10 7807IF
VIOLA Leti 41603 D10 4201AR
VOIVENEL Martin 42807 H10 1408NM
WANIUSIOW Soren 41495 H12 2508BF
WEBER Oscar 42656 H10 3108OC
Total : 148 balises